Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Half Marathon |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Troy King | Jax FL | 263 | 35 | 1 | 1:25:58.6 | 6:34/M |
2 | Joshua Johnston | 31 | 38 | 2 | 1:27:29.8 | 6:41/M | |
3 | Gregg Falk | 233 | 49 | 3 | 1:28:39.6 | 6:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bret Halliday | 194 | 54 | 4 | 1:32:42.1 | 7:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Devon Turner | 261 | 13 | 181 | 2:49:09.5 | 12:55/M | |
2 | Matthew Lesbirel | 29 | 10 | 183 | 2:50:49.7 | 13:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Spencer Mellow | Palm Coast FL | 325 | 18 | 7 | 1:34:27.3 | 7:13/M |
2 | Jan (Seanus) Hornik | 183 | 18 | 17 | 1:37:46.1 | 7:28/M | |
3 | Nicholas Lesbirel | 26 | 17 | 184 | 2:50:50.5 | 13:02/M | |
4 | Michael BARCENAS | 166 | 19 | 212 | 3:09:05.6 | 14:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Petkovsek | 167 | 22 | 48 | 1:54:53.4 | 8:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Doxtator | 140 | 28 | 10 | 1:35:07.1 | 7:16/M | |
2 | Joshua Grube | 75 | 27 | 109 | 2:15:23.9 | 10:20/M | |
3 | Tyler Owens | 125 | 26 | 152 | 2:32:36.1 | 11:39/M | |
4 | Johnnie Stevens | 203 | 27 | 169 | 2:41:05.7 | 12:18/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Bohlke | 97 | 32 | 14 | 1:36:34.7 | 7:22/M | |
2 | Terry Cox Jr. | 227 | 33 | 97 | 2:11:00.8 | 10:00/M | |
3 | Justin Yaple | 200 | 32 | 125 | 2:21:08.6 | 10:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Standish | 223 | 36 | 9 | 1:35:00.1 | 7:15/M | |
2 | Scott Hall | Palm Coast FL | 177 | 39 | 12 | 1:35:32.7 | 7:18/M |
3 | Peter Morin | 180 | 37 | 19 | 1:40:37.4 | 7:41/M | |
4 | Adam Varnedoe | 234 | 35 | 31 | 1:46:58.4 | 8:10/M | |
5 | Matt Schuessler | 58 | 35 | 32 | 1:47:07.9 | 8:11/M | |
6 | Thomas Nugent | palm coast FL | 251 | 38 | 52 | 1:56:48.1 | 8:55/M |
7 | Heath McKnight | 92 | 39 | 70 | 2:02:14.5 | 9:20/M | |
8 | Adam Sprehe | 83 | 36 | 74 | 2:02:52.4 | 9:23/M | |
9 | Glenn Rininger | 208 | 37 | 85 | 2:07:40.8 | 9:45/M | |
10 | Jason Hartley | Palm Coast FL | 154 | 37 | 98 | 2:11:02.2 | 10:00/M |
11 | Todd Bowman | 186 | 38 | 108 | 2:15:15.2 | 10:19/M | |
12 | Kevin Wheat | Ormond beach FL | 42 | 37 | 112 | 2:15:37.1 | 10:21/M |
13 | Anthony Zimmerman | 15 | 38 | 115 | 2:16:54.9 | 10:27/M | |
14 | Ron McGrier | 244 | 39 | 162 | 2:36:46.5 | 11:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bart Melody | 69 | 40 | 6 | 1:33:46.3 | 7:09/M | |
2 | Tim McMandon | 268 | 43 | 8 | 1:34:53.7 | 7:15/M | |
3 | Virgil Esteves | 105 | 43 | 11 | 1:35:18.1 | 7:16/M | |
4 | Jeff DiGuglielmo | Palm Coast FL | 258 | 41 | 16 | 1:37:29.6 | 7:26/M |
5 | Joe DiGuglielmo | Palm Coast FL | 96 | 44 | 25 | 1:45:36.3 | 8:04/M |
6 | Matthew Dorman | Palm Coast FL | 241 | 44 | 26 | 1:45:38.1 | 8:04/M |
7 | Josh Frankenberry | 264 | 41 | 33 | 1:47:17.8 | 8:11/M | |
8 | Anthony Libretti | Palm Coast FL | 193 | 44 | 44 | 1:53:37.2 | 8:40/M |
9 | Jay Urgese | 173 | 44 | 59 | 1:58:43.9 | 9:04/M | |
10 | Shawn Johnson | 266 | 44 | 110 | 2:15:24.2 | 10:20/M | |
11 | Lawrence Gierum | 145 | 42 | 113 | 2:15:42.8 | 10:22/M | |
12 | Jeffrey Smith | 20 | 44 | 121 | 2:17:40.1 | 10:31/M | |
13 | Eric Esteban | 196 | 44 | 124 | 2:20:20.3 | 10:43/M | |
14 | Jack Henson | 46 | 40 | 138 | 2:24:22.4 | 11:01/M | |
15 | Joshua Bagamery | 90 | 41 | 155 | 2:35:17.7 | 11:51/M | |
16 | Colm McDonnell | Daytona Beach FL | 149 | 44 | 175 | 2:42:05.2 | 12:22/M |
17 | Brent Kastor | 72 | 40 | 177 | 2:42:55.5 | 12:26/M | |
18 | Michael Baldwin | 95 | 43 | 179 | 2:45:08.8 | 12:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Mason | 174 | 45 | 41 | 1:52:31.4 | 8:35/M | |
2 | Richard PETITTO | 240 | 45 | 43 | 1:53:28.5 | 8:40/M | |
3 | Richard Santiago | 124 | 48 | 45 | 1:54:03.4 | 8:42/M | |
4 | ERIC ORDONEZ | palm coast FL | 256 | 48 | 60 | 1:59:19.2 | 9:06/M |
5 | Andy Hagan | 243 | 48 | 78 | 2:04:43.2 | 9:31/M | |
6 | Todd Brink | 248 | 45 | 87 | 2:08:55.7 | 9:50/M | |
7 | Steve Rexroad | 202 | 45 | 101 | 2:12:45.7 | 10:08/M | |
8 | Daren Johnson | 23 | 45 | 185 | 2:50:50.5 | 13:02/M | |
9 | Jeffrey Kaufman | Windermere FL | 76 | 48 | 207 | 3:01:57.8 | 13:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rick Paine | 144 | 54 | 5 | 1:32:46.1 | 7:05/M | |
2 | Peyton Godwin | 189 | 50 | 13 | 1:36:04.8 | 7:20/M | |
3 | Dewey Rodgerson | 247 | 52 | 20 | 1:40:50.4 | 7:42/M | |
4 | Cori Jackson | 245 | 50 | 40 | 1:52:23.5 | 8:35/M | |
5 | Anthony Wright | 249 | 51 | 65 | 2:00:53.4 | 9:14/M | |
6 | Bruce Griffin | 86 | 54 | 72 | 2:02:20.5 | 9:20/M | |
7 | Sean Kern | 79 | 50 | 90 | 2:09:16.2 | 9:52/M | |
8 | Robert Maglievaz | 88 | 50 | 103 | 2:13:43.6 | 10:12/M | |
9 | Stanis L. Harnik | 182 | 53 | 114 | 2:16:51.2 | 10:27/M | |
10 | George Cotto | 265 | 54 | 134 | 2:23:51.1 | 10:59/M | |
11 | David Jones | 255 | 52 | 157 | 2:36:03.7 | 11:55/M | |
12 | Paul Alford | 33 | 51 | 192 | 2:57:08.3 | 13:31/M | |
13 | Samuel Atwell | 80 | 50 | 197 | 2:57:37.2 | 13:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emil Maramba | 195 | 56 | 57 | 1:58:37.7 | 9:03/M | |
2 | Doug Jones | 118 | 57 | 117 | 2:17:07.6 | 10:28/M | |
3 | David Grudzien | 179 | 58 | 123 | 2:18:37.7 | 10:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Hamlin | Palm Coast FL | 14 | 64 | 35 | 1:47:55.1 | 8:14/M |
2 | Ron Toward | 98 | 61 | 118 | 2:17:07.8 | 10:28/M | |
3 | Mark Reagan | 70 | 62 | 129 | 2:22:38.9 | 10:53/M | |
4 | Allan Dickens | 152 | 60 | 174 | 2:41:46.6 | 12:21/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Hardos | Rockeledge FL | 110 | 65 | 56 | 1:58:28.7 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ronald Paquette | 157 | 74 | 196 | 2:57:31.7 | 13:33/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bruno Migliorini | Lakeland FL | 103 | 77 | 139 | 2:24:51.2 | 11:03/M |
2 | Victor Rincon | 219 | 77 | 180 | 2:46:14.3 | 12:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophia Clark | 267 | 18 | 15 | 1:36:36.9 | 7:22/M | |
2 | Carolyn DeRosby | deleon springs FL | 262 | 44 | 18 | 1:38:31.1 | 7:31/M |
3 | Melissa Hodges | DeLand FL | 229 | 42 | 21 | 1:42:23.8 | 7:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elisabeth Diamon | 146 | 56 | 22 | 1:42:54.4 | 7:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juliana Albright | 24 | 13 | 215 | 3:11:56.5 | 14:39/M | |
2 | Olivia Lesbirel | 27 | 13 | 216 | 3:11:56.7 | 14:39/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Evans | 94 | 16 | 202 | 2:57:54.6 | 13:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marina Goldgisser | 73 | 23 | 66 | 2:01:12.2 | 9:15/M | |
2 | Holly Angevine | 131 | 21 | 71 | 2:02:19.7 | 9:20/M | |
3 | Ariel Christensen | 136 | 23 | 88 | 2:09:00.8 | 9:51/M | |
4 | Sofia Perez | 137 | 24 | 93 | 2:10:01.4 | 9:55/M | |
5 | Joey Houser | 236 | 23 | 95 | 2:10:37.7 | 9:58/M | |
6 | Madison Swank | 54 | 20 | 135 | 2:24:01.9 | 11:00/M | |
7 | Shelby Griffin | 209 | 20 | 217 | 3:16:04.7 | 14:58/M | |
8 | Katherine Cabral | 211 | 24 | 220 | 3:21:41.3 | 15:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Crystal Doxtator | 139 | 27 | 42 | 1:53:20.3 | 8:39/M | |
2 | Anastacia Bagnolo | 163 | 25 | 63 | 2:00:02.7 | 9:10/M | |
3 | Lauren Richardson | 225 | 29 | 69 | 2:02:07.1 | 9:19/M | |
4 | Alicia Kaucher | 222 | 29 | 83 | 2:06:34.6 | 9:40/M | |
5 | Julia Frassetto | 142 | 25 | 105 | 2:14:01.4 | 10:14/M | |
6 | Natalie Burroughs | Palm Coast FL | 269 | 29 | 128 | 2:22:25.9 | 10:52/M |
7 | Erica Clinard | 138 | 27 | 141 | 2:26:45.5 | 11:12/M | |
8 | Adrienne Jung | 141 | 26 | 142 | 2:26:55.1 | 11:13/M | |
9 | Faith Doles | 206 | 28 | 148 | 2:30:41.2 | 11:30/M | |
10 | Molly Owens | 126 | 26 | 160 | 2:36:15.6 | 11:56/M | |
11 | Alyssa Monda | 254 | 28 | 161 | 2:36:32.2 | 11:57/M | |
12 | Erin Huff | 204 | 27 | 168 | 2:41:05.4 | 12:18/M | |
13 | Krista Claude | 60 | 25 | 186 | 2:51:14.3 | 13:04/M | |
14 | Rebecca Hendrix | 184 | 29 | 211 | 3:02:36.1 | 13:56/M | |
15 | Lindsey Bishop | 210 | 29 | 221 | 3:21:42.8 | 15:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jami Youngmann | 74 | 31 | 28 | 1:46:10.1 | 8:06/M | |
2 | Patricia Dovi | 65 | 31 | 30 | 1:46:44.9 | 8:09/M | |
3 | Jennifer Paris | 250 | 32 | 39 | 1:50:24.8 | 8:26/M | |
4 | Amy Gagliano | 214 | 30 | 49 | 1:55:07.6 | 8:47/M | |
5 | Joanna Beckes | 57 | 34 | 53 | 1:57:01.8 | 8:56/M | |
6 | Patricia Carmo | Palm Coast FL | 221 | 30 | 62 | 1:59:52.3 | 9:09/M |
7 | Christina Mortimer | palm coast FL | 213 | 30 | 67 | 2:01:14.4 | 9:15/M |
8 | Tracy Moss | 119 | 34 | 89 | 2:09:01.2 | 9:51/M | |
9 | Pamela Wheat | Ormond beach FL | 3 | 33 | 111 | 2:15:37.0 | 10:21/M |
10 | Patera Scott-Marsh | 237 | 30 | 140 | 2:26:44.8 | 11:12/M | |
11 | Michelle Wilson | 160 | 33 | 158 | 2:36:15.2 | 11:56/M | |
12 | Rosemary Rincon | 220 | 33 | 172 | 2:41:33.8 | 12:20/M | |
13 | Lindsey Luty | 191 | 32 | 191 | 2:53:18.3 | 13:14/M | |
14 | Tracy Floresca | 2 | 32 | 193 | 2:57:16.4 | 13:32/M | |
15 | Jessica Baker | Jacksonville FL | 1 | 34 | 194 | 2:57:17.2 | 13:32/M |
16 | Kelley Warner | 48 | 33 | 198 | 2:57:42.8 | 13:34/M | |
17 | Tabitha Mayers | 49 | 31 | 199 | 2:57:48.9 | 13:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Matteis | 32 | 36 | 24 | 1:44:35.9 | 7:59/M | |
2 | Beth Dearment | 128 | 36 | 34 | 1:47:21.9 | 8:12/M | |
3 | Kimberly Beekman | 207 | 37 | 36 | 1:48:40.8 | 8:18/M | |
4 | CORRINA KELCH | Elkton FL | 257 | 38 | 61 | 1:59:19.7 | 9:06/M |
5 | Jamie Pedro | Palm Coast FL | 22 | 35 | 68 | 2:02:01.6 | 9:19/M |
6 | Gracie Amador | 44 | 37 | 73 | 2:02:42.6 | 9:22/M | |
7 | Kirsten Anacleto | 93 | 37 | 77 | 2:04:34.1 | 9:31/M | |
8 | Carolyn Van Sant | 59 | 36 | 92 | 2:09:27.4 | 9:53/M | |
9 | Anisa Walters | 151 | 38 | 94 | 2:10:16.3 | 9:57/M | |
10 | Melissa Zepeda | 187 | 36 | 107 | 2:15:15.2 | 10:19/M | |
11 | Andrea Howell | 212 | 35 | 137 | 2:24:22.2 | 11:01/M | |
12 | Ashly Clarke | 198 | 36 | 150 | 2:31:46.2 | 11:35/M | |
13 | Amanda Sweeney | 197 | 35 | 151 | 2:31:46.4 | 11:35/M | |
14 | Olivia Henson | 45 | 38 | 154 | 2:32:48.5 | 11:40/M | |
15 | Charlene Zirkelbach | Orlando FL | 150 | 38 | 156 | 2:35:54.8 | 11:54/M |
16 | Alexandra Stewart | 161 | 37 | 159 | 2:36:15.6 | 11:56/M | |
17 | Michelle Reuter | 40 | 36 | 166 | 2:38:49.6 | 12:07/M | |
18 | Patty Richters | 71 | 35 | 178 | 2:42:55.8 | 12:26/M | |
19 | NELSY LIVINGSTON | 36 | 39 | 182 | 2:49:12.3 | 12:55/M | |
20 | Dawn Sullivan | 252 | 38 | 205 | 3:00:53.8 | 13:48/M | |
21 | Angela Werring | 201 | 36 | 206 | 3:01:57.1 | 13:53/M | |
22 | Sandra Rush | Palm Coast FL | 132 | 38 | 209 | 3:02:08.2 | 13:54/M |
23 | Genevieve Grainger | United States FL | 9 | 36 | 210 | 3:02:08.8 | 13:54/M |
24 | Autumn Ziegler | 50 | 35 | 214 | 3:10:05.6 | 14:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kayla Neeley | 87 | 41 | 23 | 1:43:24.3 | 7:54/M | |
2 | Angel Baer | St. Augustine FL | 185 | 44 | 27 | 1:46:08.9 | 8:06/M |
3 | Michele Franco | Lake Mary FL | 143 | 43 | 38 | 1:50:12.8 | 8:25/M |
4 | Anna Crawford | 21 | 41 | 46 | 1:54:40.8 | 8:45/M | |
5 | Angela Torres | Palm Coast FL | 253 | 44 | 50 | 1:56:42.6 | 8:55/M |
6 | Jocelyn Urgese | 172 | 41 | 58 | 1:58:43.1 | 9:04/M | |
7 | Patricia Davidson | 56 | 44 | 80 | 2:05:09.6 | 9:33/M | |
8 | Bonnie Jules | 190 | 42 | 86 | 2:08:40.4 | 9:49/M | |
9 | Alexa Sampselle | Palm Coast FL | 17 | 40 | 91 | 2:09:26.7 | 9:53/M |
10 | Angi Saffle | 188 | 41 | 102 | 2:13:43.6 | 10:12/M | |
11 | Maghan Savage | 100 | 42 | 104 | 2:13:59.4 | 10:14/M | |
12 | Kimberly Devine | 102 | 42 | 120 | 2:17:38.7 | 10:30/M | |
13 | Anne Smith | 19 | 40 | 122 | 2:17:40.5 | 10:31/M | |
14 | Shani Pehl | Titusville FL | 13 | 42 | 130 | 2:23:00.8 | 10:55/M |
15 | Michelle Goerz | 12 | 42 | 131 | 2:23:01.2 | 10:55/M | |
16 | Sukanda THOMSON | 199 | 40 | 132 | 2:23:21.1 | 10:57/M | |
17 | DAWN ALLEN | 112 | 40 | 143 | 2:26:59.1 | 11:13/M | |
18 | Amy Baker | 61 | 44 | 149 | 2:30:41.7 | 11:30/M | |
19 | Tammie Bordwell | 39 | 42 | 153 | 2:32:48.5 | 11:40/M | |
20 | Theresa Evans | 63 | 40 | 201 | 2:57:54.2 | 13:35/M | |
21 | Barbara Hicks | Palm Coast FL | 5 | 44 | 208 | 3:02:07.8 | 13:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stacy Ferner | New Smyrna Beach FL | 51 | 47 | 37 | 1:49:45.1 | 8:23/M |
2 | Jodi Swita | 218 | 45 | 47 | 1:54:45.1 | 8:46/M | |
3 | Jennifer Mellow | Palm Coast FL | 259 | 46 | 51 | 1:56:43.6 | 8:55/M |
4 | Theresa Wamhoff | Palm Coast FL | 16 | 47 | 54 | 1:57:27.7 | 8:58/M |
5 | Lois Duncan | Palm Coast FL | 226 | 45 | 55 | 1:57:43.6 | 8:59/M |
6 | Belinda Huttmann | 242 | 47 | 82 | 2:05:48.8 | 9:36/M | |
7 | Sabrah Witkamp | 178 | 45 | 84 | 2:06:44.4 | 9:40/M | |
8 | Teri Houser | 235 | 46 | 96 | 2:10:37.8 | 9:58/M | |
9 | Amy Alford | 34 | 49 | 99 | 2:11:17.6 | 10:01/M | |
10 | Chrystal Miller | 11 | 45 | 100 | 2:12:13.9 | 10:06/M | |
11 | LISA FOURNIER | 239 | 49 | 106 | 2:14:53.9 | 10:18/M | |
12 | Carmen Santiago | Lakeland FL | 164 | 49 | 119 | 2:17:07.9 | 10:28/M |
13 | Jennifer Hershiser | 121 | 47 | 133 | 2:23:29.6 | 10:57/M | |
14 | Salve Jacobs | 171 | 49 | 163 | 2:36:55.1 | 11:59/M | |
15 | Debora Brown | 4 | 47 | 167 | 2:40:28.1 | 12:15/M | |
16 | Leah Graf | 260 | 49 | 188 | 2:52:10.3 | 13:09/M | |
17 | Renee Pawlish | 52 | 46 | 200 | 2:57:49.5 | 13:34/M | |
18 | Cameron Moore | 231 | 46 | 204 | 2:57:57.3 | 13:35/M | |
19 | Lucy Lesbirel | 25 | 45 | 218 | 3:17:23.8 | 15:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Cottrell | 181 | 53 | 29 | 1:46:42.9 | 8:09/M | |
2 | Shawn Dortch | Palm Coast FL | 216 | 50 | 64 | 2:00:43.3 | 9:13/M |
3 | Gail Miksch | 82 | 51 | 144 | 2:27:13.1 | 11:14/M | |
4 | Celeste Mackenzie | 170 | 54 | 164 | 2:36:55.1 | 11:59/M | |
5 | JODY BENNETT | 64 | 53 | 165 | 2:38:48.5 | 12:07/M | |
6 | Rhonda Gillis | 175 | 52 | 170 | 2:41:24.5 | 12:19/M | |
7 | Cynthia Spratt | 120 | 53 | 176 | 2:42:06.7 | 12:22/M | |
8 | Kimberly Swank | 53 | 51 | 189 | 2:52:54.5 | 13:12/M | |
9 | Bienve Doyle | 205 | 50 | 190 | 2:53:17.9 | 13:14/M | |
10 | MARISELA BARCENAS | 165 | 54 | 213 | 3:09:06.9 | 14:26/M | |
11 | Jackie Albright | 28 | 52 | 219 | 3:17:24.3 | 15:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Luanne Rutt | 230 | 58 | 75 | 2:03:29.7 | 9:26/M | |
2 | Kimberly Lundy | 168 | 58 | 81 | 2:05:29.7 | 9:35/M | |
3 | Cindy Toward | 99 | 59 | 116 | 2:17:07.5 | 10:28/M | |
4 | Julianna Dullum | Orlando FL | 217 | 55 | 126 | 2:21:28.4 | 10:48/M |
5 | Connie Helm | 68 | 56 | 146 | 2:28:11.2 | 11:19/M | |
6 | Terri McIntyre | 37 | 57 | 187 | 2:52:06.8 | 13:08/M | |
7 | Anna M Williams | 47 | 55 | 203 | 2:57:56.8 | 13:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jana Deery | 38 | 61 | 76 | 2:04:01.6 | 9:28/M | |
2 | Nancy Jeffreys | 55 | 62 | 79 | 2:05:09.2 | 9:33/M | |
3 | Deborah Horst | Palm Bay FL | 91 | 62 | 136 | 2:24:16.5 | 11:01/M |
4 | Yasmin Jarman | 224 | 60 | 145 | 2:27:13.1 | 11:14/M | |
5 | Diane Hardos | 111 | 63 | 147 | 2:30:15.1 | 11:28/M | |
6 | Carla Hall | 192 | 60 | 171 | 2:41:26.1 | 12:19/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Migliorini | Lakeland FL | 104 | 66 | 127 | 2:22:23.7 | 10:52/M |
2 | Jacqueline Markese | 153 | 65 | 173 | 2:41:46.4 | 12:21/M | |
3 | Donnajean Pohlman | 158 | 65 | 195 | 2:57:30.5 | 13:33/M |