Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Half Marathon |
|||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim FULLARTON | PALM COAST FL | 481 | 49 | 1 | 1:21:56.5 | 6:15/M |
2 | Christopher Britz | Sterling VA | 445 | 32 | 2 | 1:25:09.7 | 6:30/M |
3 | Joshua Johnston | delray beach FL | 542 | 37 | 3 | 1:26:39.2 | 6:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Smith | Fort Lauderdale FL | 584 | 47 | 4 | 1:27:14.5 | 6:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Lomax | Columbia TN | 422 | 18 | 13 | 1:39:38.6 | 7:36/M |
2 | William Murphy | Columbia TN | 424 | 18 | 91 | 2:11:04.6 | 10:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Snyder | Sarasota FL | 558 | 20 | 8 | 1:36:34.3 | 7:22/M |
2 | Kyle Miller | Melbourne FL | 441 | 24 | 70 | 2:01:44.4 | 9:18/M |
3 | John Madison | Palm coast FL | 566 | 24 | 72 | 2:02:32.5 | 9:21/M |
4 | Tim Sanchez | Palm Coast FL | 547 | 23 | 84 | 2:09:17.2 | 9:52/M |
5 | Ryan Harrast | Jax Beach FL | 586 | 24 | 143 | 2:30:36.5 | 11:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Morden | Palm Coast FL | 521 | 29 | 6 | 1:29:45.9 | 6:51/M |
2 | Andy Fox | Chicago IL | 459 | 28 | 53 | 1:57:42.6 | 8:59/M |
3 | Daniel Odahowski | Orlando FL | 539 | 25 | 68 | 2:00:38.8 | 9:13/M |
4 | Damon Griggs | Jupiter FL | 577 | 27 | 85 | 2:09:44.0 | 9:54/M |
5 | CJ Johnston | Flagler Beach FL | 538 | 29 | 115 | 2:22:55.2 | 10:55/M |
6 | John Thompson IV | Jacksonville FL | 374 | 27 | 161 | 2:33:53.7 | 11:45/M |
7 | Anthony Burroughs | Palm Coast FL | 554 | 29 | 212 | 3:09:35.6 | 14:28/M |
8 | Christopher Jimenez | Miami FL | 507 | 28 | 217 | 3:19:02.8 | 15:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Bohlke | Manassas VA | 578 | 31 | 14 | 1:40:30.1 | 7:40/M |
2 | Keith Kopplin | Shorewood WI | 356 | 34 | 21 | 1:46:30.3 | 8:08/M |
3 | Dave Scardaville | Ocala FL | 587 | 34 | 23 | 1:47:50.1 | 8:14/M |
4 | Christopher Spall | Tampa FL | 347 | 32 | 34 | 1:51:41.3 | 8:32/M |
5 | Michael Cortese | Lake Mary FL | 592 | 30 | 65 | 2:00:10.1 | 9:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Breidenstein | St. Aug FL | 591 | 36 | 5 | 1:27:53.5 | 6:43/M |
2 | JOSE MUSSO | PALM COAST FL | 581 | 39 | 15 | 1:40:32.7 | 7:40/M |
3 | Scott Hall | Palm Coast FL | 580 | 38 | 17 | 1:42:04.8 | 7:47/M |
4 | Thomas Nugent | palm coast FL | 455 | 37 | 29 | 1:49:40.3 | 8:22/M |
5 | Trevor Burns | Port Orange FL | 516 | 35 | 32 | 1:51:24.3 | 8:30/M |
6 | Heath McKnight | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 490 | 38 | 52 | 1:57:39.3 | 8:59/M |
7 | Glenn Rininger | Tallahassee FL | 498 | 36 | 96 | 2:12:56.2 | 10:09/M |
8 | Adam Barley | Davenport FL | 528 | 39 | 202 | 2:58:52.5 | 13:39/M |
9 | Ralph Bacolod | sebring FL | 564 | 37 | 206 | 3:01:10.3 | 13:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daren Johnson | Ocala FL | 359 | 44 | 39 | 1:52:38.4 | 8:36/M |
2 | Carl Cote | Palm Coast FL | 416 | 43 | 43 | 1:54:56.1 | 8:46/M |
3 | Anthony Libretti | Palm Coast FL | 505 | 43 | 61 | 1:58:57.3 | 9:05/M |
4 | John Dethlefs | Palm Coast FL | 465 | 43 | 62 | 1:59:44.6 | 9:08/M |
5 | Christopher Timofiejczyk | Palm Coast FL | 574 | 41 | 66 | 2:00:15.5 | 9:11/M |
6 | Jonathan Hoyne | Jacksonville FL | 463 | 44 | 80 | 2:07:30.6 | 9:44/M |
7 | Brandon Perry | Flagler Beach FL | 590 | 42 | 83 | 2:08:50.8 | 9:50/M |
8 | Matthew Dorman | Palm Coast FL | 382 | 43 | 92 | 2:11:25.3 | 10:02/M |
9 | Jeff Hinton | Palm Coast FL | 522 | 40 | 98 | 2:13:45.4 | 10:13/M |
10 | Matt Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 560 | 42 | 157 | 2:33:25.7 | 11:43/M |
11 | Kenneth Kroog | Jacksonville BEach FL | 421 | 40 | 196 | 2:56:08.7 | 13:27/M |
12 | Phill Bernier | Winchester HAM | 540 | 40 | 200 | 2:57:58.1 | 13:35/M |
13 | Jeff Ferrell | Sanford FL | 559 | 40 | 209 | 3:03:54.8 | 14:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peyton Godwin | St Augustine FL | 407 | 49 | 11 | 1:38:33.2 | 7:31/M |
2 | PETE RUSSO | PALM COAST FL | 582 | 48 | 24 | 1:47:50.9 | 8:14/M |
3 | Rene Hofstetter | Elkton FL | 571 | 46 | 25 | 1:49:06.6 | 8:20/M |
4 | Michael Davis | Saint Augustine FL | 548 | 45 | 27 | 1:49:13.4 | 8:20/M |
5 | Kevin McCarthy | Palm Coast FL | 394 | 45 | 51 | 1:57:09.1 | 8:57/M |
6 | Allen Ashley | Lake Panasoffkee FL | 385 | 48 | 55 | 1:57:55.8 | 9:00/M |
7 | Jamie Woyton | 579 | 46 | 153 | 2:32:44.8 | 11:40/M | |
8 | Stephen Cole | Palm Coast FL | 395 | 45 | 176 | 2:37:31.3 | 12:01/M |
9 | Samuel Atwell | Jacksonville FL | 335 | 49 | 185 | 2:44:47.7 | 12:35/M |
10 | Jeffry Kartma | Windamere FL | 583 | 47 | 199 | 2:57:46.7 | 13:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bruce Griffin | ST.Augustine FL | 529 | 53 | 37 | 1:52:21.2 | 8:35/M |
2 | Michael Kratofil | Boca Raton FL | 458 | 54 | 45 | 1:55:08.4 | 8:47/M |
3 | Anthony Wright | St. Johns FL | 550 | 50 | 63 | 2:00:08.8 | 9:10/M |
4 | Pieter Booysen | St. Augustine FL | 576 | 52 | 73 | 2:03:00.5 | 9:23/M |
5 | Doug Gernert | Ormond Beach FL | 360 | 50 | 77 | 2:03:15.3 | 9:25/M |
6 | Thomas Dibert | SAINT AUGUSTINE FL | 526 | 54 | 93 | 2:11:25.7 | 10:02/M |
7 | William Gorman | Punta Gorda FL | 328 | 51 | 106 | 2:16:13.6 | 10:24/M |
8 | Aijaz Nawdhia | Plantation FL | 466 | 51 | 142 | 2:30:25.5 | 11:29/M |
9 | George Cotto | Sunrise FL | 534 | 53 | 149 | 2:31:22.4 | 11:33/M |
10 | Wesley Smith | Sanford FL | 375 | 54 | 178 | 2:38:36.4 | 12:06/M |
11 | Rodney Harshbarger | Palm Coast FL | 524 | 50 | 198 | 2:56:32.4 | 13:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Pearce | Sarasota FL | 440 | 55 | 16 | 1:41:19.4 | 7:44/M |
2 | Ralph Dumke | Palm Coast FL | 485 | 57 | 56 | 1:58:05.1 | 9:01/M |
3 | Kris LInd | palm coast FL | 396 | 58 | 57 | 1:58:06.3 | 9:01/M |
4 | William Irwin | Gainesville FL | 557 | 58 | 78 | 2:03:30.3 | 9:26/M |
5 | Don Brennan | Flagler Beach FL | 473 | 57 | 111 | 2:19:50.1 | 10:40/M |
6 | Doug Jones | Lakeland FL | 480 | 56 | 125 | 2:24:29.1 | 11:02/M |
7 | Rob Harrast | Jax Beach FL | 585 | 56 | 144 | 2:30:37.7 | 11:30/M |
8 | Robert Olsen | St. Louis MO | 352 | 58 | 181 | 2:39:17.5 | 12:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Hamlin | Palm Coast FL | 383 | 63 | 19 | 1:45:14.3 | 8:02/M |
2 | Daniel Fourmont | Vero Beach FL | 435 | 63 | 109 | 2:18:35.9 | 10:35/M |
3 | David Froehlich | Palm Coast FL | 552 | 61 | 120 | 2:23:52.1 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bethany Britz | Sterling VA | 444 | 29 | 7 | 1:32:08.3 | 7:02/M |
2 | Teresa Poliquin | Delaware OH | 436 | 34 | 9 | 1:37:09.8 | 7:25/M |
3 | Kathleen Carey | Jacksonville FL | 514 | 29 | 10 | 1:38:14.8 | 7:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vanessa Reed | Jacksonville FL | 377 | 44 | 12 | 1:38:56.9 | 7:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Please See Timer |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jackie Crain | Ormond Beach FL | 494 | 0 | 121 | 2:23:56.9 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 493 | 11 | 158 | 2:33:25.7 | 11:43/M |
2 | Kristianna Yecoshenko | duluth MN | 501 | 13 | 195 | 2:55:34.3 | 13:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Claire Seefried | Jupiter FL | 489 | 19 | 162 | 2:34:06.3 | 11:46/M |
2 | Fayth Yecoshenko | duluth MN | 500 | 18 | 194 | 2:55:34.3 | 13:24/M |
3 | Kali Bernier | Winchester HAM | 541 | 16 | 201 | 2:57:58.5 | 13:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meaghan Faletti | Tallahassee FL | 525 | 22 | 26 | 1:49:12.8 | 8:20/M |
2 | Keelyn Kratofil | Boca Raton FL | 457 | 22 | 44 | 1:55:08.3 | 8:47/M |
3 | Carolyn Williams | Lexington SC | 430 | 23 | 49 | 1:56:27.3 | 8:53/M |
4 | Ashley Patterson | Palm Coast FL | 568 | 24 | 69 | 2:00:46.4 | 9:13/M |
5 | Cindy Humphrey | Jupiter FL | 555 | 21 | 86 | 2:09:44.8 | 9:54/M |
6 | Gabriela Ryan | Port Orange FL | 443 | 24 | 107 | 2:16:33.6 | 10:25/M |
7 | Lauren Bennett | Orlando FL | 503 | 24 | 116 | 2:22:55.8 | 10:55/M |
8 | Ali Welch | Jacksonville beach FL | 423 | 24 | 133 | 2:26:29.2 | 11:11/M |
9 | Kimberly Vaught | Winter park FL | 400 | 23 | 166 | 2:35:37.8 | 11:53/M |
10 | Sarah Messer | St. Augustine FL | 487 | 21 | 190 | 2:54:07.7 | 13:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christina Mortimer | palm coast FL | 545 | 29 | 33 | 1:51:37.1 | 8:31/M |
2 | Toni Yaple | Palm Coast FL | 431 | 29 | 46 | 1:55:36.1 | 8:49/M |
3 | Mandy Rypkema | Jacksonville FL | 448 | 26 | 50 | 1:56:27.3 | 8:53/M |
4 | Caroline Butler | Gainesville FL | 327 | 29 | 64 | 2:00:09.1 | 9:10/M |
5 | Melinda Spall | St. Pete FL | 345 | 29 | 79 | 2:04:29.4 | 9:30/M |
6 | Jennifer Fourmont | Brooklyn NY | 434 | 28 | 108 | 2:18:35.6 | 10:35/M |
7 | Michele Elbertson | Tabernacle NJ | 496 | 28 | 112 | 2:20:00.9 | 10:41/M |
8 | Amie Burns | Port Orange FL | 517 | 29 | 123 | 2:24:08.7 | 11:00/M |
9 | Ali Thompson | Jacksonville FL | 373 | 26 | 126 | 2:25:03.1 | 11:04/M |
10 | Natalie Burroughs | Palm Coast FL | 553 | 28 | 141 | 2:29:56.1 | 11:27/M |
11 | Abby Cooper-Nicholls | 589 | 29 | 160 | 2:33:35.1 | 11:43/M | |
12 | Amanda Booher | Naples FL | 353 | 27 | 188 | 2:48:20.6 | 12:51/M |
13 | Bethany Kelly | Orlando FL | 338 | 27 | 208 | 3:02:23.5 | 13:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alaina Pixley | Deland FL | 562 | 32 | 30 | 1:50:00.5 | 8:24/M |
2 | Nichole Gebhart | St Augustine FL | 389 | 34 | 36 | 1:52:17.7 | 8:34/M |
3 | Brooke Tucker | Bunnell FL | 364 | 33 | 38 | 1:52:31.5 | 8:35/M |
4 | Debbie Tucker | Jacksonville FL | 446 | 33 | 89 | 2:10:45.5 | 9:59/M |
5 | Pamela Wheat | Ormond beach FL | 326 | 32 | 100 | 2:14:12.2 | 10:15/M |
6 | Nicole Cook | Tampa FL | 378 | 32 | 104 | 2:16:03.8 | 10:23/M |
7 | Amberly Michaelis | Palm coast FL | 341 | 34 | 137 | 2:27:47.4 | 11:17/M |
8 | Jessica Baker | Jacksonville FL | 429 | 33 | 139 | 2:28:10.7 | 11:19/M |
9 | Kelly Myers | Collegedale TN | 491 | 34 | 145 | 2:30:55.6 | 11:31/M |
10 | Amanda Frey | Apopka FL | 478 | 34 | 147 | 2:30:56.8 | 11:31/M |
11 | Lauren Woodel | Chicago IL | 451 | 34 | 148 | 2:30:56.9 | 11:31/M |
12 | Ashlie Graham | Jacksonville FL | 452 | 30 | 151 | 2:32:15.8 | 11:37/M |
13 | Jackie Pascal | mulberry FL | 449 | 34 | 164 | 2:35:03.9 | 11:50/M |
14 | Amber Johnson | Orlando FL | 401 | 30 | 167 | 2:35:38.7 | 11:53/M |
15 | Beth Harsany | Indianapolis IN | 461 | 31 | 184 | 2:43:14.1 | 12:28/M |
16 | Ester Calacat | sebring FL | 563 | 33 | 205 | 3:01:05.4 | 13:49/M |
17 | Catherine Kelly | Orlando FL | 336 | 32 | 207 | 3:02:22.9 | 13:55/M |
18 | Danielle Murray | Palm Bay FL | 549 | 30 | 210 | 3:04:18.7 | 14:04/M |
19 | Erin Jimenez | Miami FL | 508 | 30 | 216 | 3:19:02.8 | 15:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samantha English | Flagler Beach FL | 537 | 35 | 35 | 1:52:09.0 | 8:34/M |
2 | Alicia Jenkins | High Springs FL | 497 | 37 | 40 | 1:53:47.5 | 8:41/M |
3 | Jenn Geiss | Palm Coast FL | 332 | 36 | 41 | 1:54:19.1 | 8:44/M |
4 | Lindsay Elliott | Deland FL | 561 | 38 | 42 | 1:54:27.4 | 8:44/M |
5 | Sarah Kopplin | Shorewood WI | 355 | 35 | 47 | 1:55:42.1 | 8:50/M |
6 | Kelly Melody | Aiken SC | 482 | 36 | 54 | 1:57:51.6 | 9:00/M |
7 | Michelle Libretti | Palm coast FL | 504 | 36 | 60 | 1:58:57.1 | 9:05/M |
8 | Mary English | Camp Lejeune NC | 450 | 39 | 94 | 2:11:41.7 | 10:03/M |
9 | Denise Harshbarger | Palm Coast FL | 523 | 36 | 99 | 2:13:56.7 | 10:13/M |
10 | Alexa Sampselle | Palm Coast FL | 340 | 39 | 110 | 2:19:22.2 | 10:38/M |
11 | Amy Aplanalp | Orlando FL | 475 | 37 | 114 | 2:21:29.6 | 10:48/M |
12 | Jennifer Iannarelli | Ormond Bch FL | 462 | 39 | 122 | 2:23:57.7 | 10:59/M |
13 | Cindy Colquhoun | Newberry FL | 358 | 38 | 130 | 2:26:01.4 | 11:09/M |
14 | Erin Gunia | Saint Augustine FL | 351 | 35 | 131 | 2:26:02.4 | 11:09/M |
15 | Christina Green | Jacksonville FL | 342 | 36 | 136 | 2:27:47.2 | 11:17/M |
16 | Michelle Reuter | Orlando FL | 425 | 35 | 140 | 2:29:22.7 | 11:24/M |
17 | Kimberly Ertel | Apopka FL | 456 | 35 | 146 | 2:30:56.1 | 11:31/M |
18 | Amy Graham | Ormond Beach FL | 427 | 39 | 159 | 2:33:34.4 | 11:43/M |
19 | Rebecca Sterphone | Saint Augustine FL | 410 | 39 | 172 | 2:35:50.2 | 11:54/M |
20 | Bridget Walters | Sanford FL | 536 | 39 | 175 | 2:36:37.3 | 11:57/M |
21 | Nelsy Livingston | Orlando FL | 403 | 38 | 189 | 2:53:01.5 | 13:12/M |
22 | Jennifer Moises | Gainesville FL | 350 | 37 | 191 | 2:54:12.3 | 13:18/M |
23 | Kristy Amburgey | Port Orange FL | 532 | 36 | 197 | 2:56:32.3 | 13:29/M |
24 | Keenun Barley | Melbourne FL | 527 | 39 | 203 | 2:58:52.7 | 13:39/M |
25 | Diane Teasley | Sanford FL | 346 | 37 | 204 | 3:00:54.5 | 13:49/M |
26 | Lisa Breeze | Bluffton SC | 513 | 39 | 211 | 3:06:00.9 | 14:12/M |
27 | Rebecca Rosario | oviedo FL | 565 | 39 | 213 | 3:11:53.8 | 14:39/M |
28 | Melanie Westfall | Saint Johns FL | 432 | 37 | 214 | 3:15:36.4 | 14:56/M |
29 | Jennifer Rausch | Fruitland Park FL | 366 | 37 | 220 | 3:44:40.7 | 17:09/M |
30 | Jaime Jaggers | Tavares FL | 367 | 38 | 221 | 3:44:40.9 | 17:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angel Baer | St Augustine FL | 492 | 43 | 48 | 1:55:42.6 | 8:50/M |
2 | Angie Torres | Palm Coast FL | 588 | 43 | 58 | 1:58:10.6 | 9:01/M |
3 | Meg Dawson | Ormond Beach FL | 348 | 44 | 67 | 2:00:17.9 | 9:11/M |
4 | Carin Smith | Bakersville NC | 477 | 40 | 71 | 2:02:30.4 | 9:21/M |
5 | LaVonne Rembert | Gainesville FL | 460 | 43 | 74 | 2:03:13.1 | 9:24/M |
6 | Tiffany Monahan | gainesville FL | 438 | 42 | 75 | 2:03:13.4 | 9:24/M |
7 | Heather Gernert | Ormond Beach FL | 361 | 43 | 76 | 2:03:15.1 | 9:25/M |
8 | Amy Coopersmith | Palm Coast FL | 511 | 41 | 82 | 2:08:00.9 | 9:46/M |
9 | Lori Patterson | Palm Coast FL | 569 | 44 | 90 | 2:10:51.1 | 9:59/M |
10 | Maghan Savage | Ormond Beach FL | 368 | 41 | 97 | 2:13:33.3 | 10:12/M |
11 | Shannon Ayrish | St. Augustine FL | 575 | 44 | 101 | 2:15:03.9 | 10:19/M |
12 | Kathleen Coomans | Daytona Beach FL | 409 | 44 | 103 | 2:15:42.2 | 10:22/M |
13 | Barbara Hicks | Palm Coast FL | 339 | 43 | 113 | 2:21:08.7 | 10:46/M |
14 | Lois Duncan | Palm Coast FL | 593 | 44 | 118 | 2:23:06.6 | 10:55/M |
15 | Jodi Swita | Rockledge FL | 467 | 44 | 119 | 2:23:19.6 | 10:56/M |
16 | Terri Keim | Melbourne FL | 442 | 43 | 127 | 2:25:16.8 | 11:05/M |
17 | Christine Petrie | Fulton NY | 454 | 41 | 129 | 2:25:55.3 | 11:08/M |
18 | Julie Marienau | St Augustine FL | 391 | 40 | 150 | 2:32:15.7 | 11:37/M |
19 | Michele Davidson | Floral City FL | 379 | 43 | 155 | 2:32:52.1 | 11:40/M |
20 | Grace Ashley | Lake Panasoffkee FL | 386 | 42 | 171 | 2:35:49.8 | 11:54/M |
21 | Nicole Reihl | ormond beach FL | 469 | 40 | 174 | 2:36:36.9 | 11:57/M |
22 | Sandra McCarty | Sanford FL | 372 | 41 | 179 | 2:38:36.4 | 12:06/M |
23 | Stacy Wittman | Orlando FL | 405 | 41 | 186 | 2:47:12.5 | 12:46/M |
24 | Lori Yecoshenko | duluth MN | 499 | 43 | 193 | 2:55:33.8 | 13:24/M |
25 | Daneene Marien | St Augustine FL | 510 | 42 | 215 | 3:15:36.6 | 14:56/M |
26 | Penny Craig | Orlando FL | 533 | 42 | 219 | 3:27:13.8 | 15:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shawn Dortch | Palm Coast FL | 472 | 49 | 18 | 1:44:45.1 | 8:00/M |
2 | Stacy Ferner | New Smyrna Beach FL | 567 | 46 | 20 | 1:45:45.1 | 8:04/M |
3 | Karola Schorner | Palm Coast FL | 570 | 45 | 22 | 1:47:20.7 | 8:12/M |
4 | Kirsten Mitchell | Palm Coast FL | 408 | 46 | 31 | 1:51:14.4 | 8:29/M |
5 | Idanny Matos | winter springs FL | 573 | 48 | 81 | 2:07:46.2 | 9:45/M |
6 | Pam Cawood | Ormond Beach FL | 535 | 47 | 87 | 2:10:20.5 | 9:57/M |
7 | Joelle LaPierre | Longwood FL | 333 | 48 | 88 | 2:10:24.1 | 9:57/M |
8 | Allison Ross | Elkton FL | 572 | 47 | 95 | 2:11:41.9 | 10:03/M |
9 | Lina Echavia | pcb FL | 512 | 45 | 134 | 2:26:49.9 | 11:12/M |
10 | Audrey Schnepel | Jacksonville FL | 551 | 47 | 135 | 2:27:16.3 | 11:15/M |
11 | Heather Yates | Floral City FL | 393 | 47 | 154 | 2:32:51.8 | 11:40/M |
12 | Michele Wallens | ORMOND BEACH FL | 420 | 45 | 156 | 2:33:01.4 | 11:41/M |
13 | Suzanne Englhardt | Jupiter FL | 488 | 49 | 163 | 2:34:06.5 | 11:46/M |
14 | Erin Landry | St Augustine FL | 509 | 46 | 170 | 2:35:48.8 | 11:54/M |
15 | Amy Burdan | Fleming GA | 365 | 48 | 173 | 2:35:51.4 | 11:54/M |
16 | Marilia Prestes | Palm Coast FL | 428 | 46 | 177 | 2:38:17.9 | 12:05/M |
17 | Jenny Dalton | St. Augustine FL | 369 | 47 | 182 | 2:39:23.9 | 12:10/M |
18 | Susan Haag | Jacksonville FL | 556 | 48 | 187 | 2:47:56.4 | 12:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diane Pearce | Sarasota FL | 439 | 51 | 28 | 1:49:17.3 | 8:21/M |
2 | Julianna Dullum | Orlando FL | 470 | 54 | 102 | 2:15:04.7 | 10:19/M |
3 | Gail Miksch | Malabar FL | 329 | 50 | 117 | 2:23:00.1 | 10:55/M |
4 | Liz Jones | Lakeland FL | 479 | 54 | 124 | 2:24:28.7 | 11:02/M |
5 | Anne McCarthy | Daytona Beach FL | 544 | 54 | 128 | 2:25:21.2 | 11:06/M |
6 | Elizabeth Gmerek | Merritt Island FL | 483 | 53 | 165 | 2:35:30.3 | 11:52/M |
7 | Sandy Sutton | Palm Coast FL | 381 | 51 | 168 | 2:35:39.2 | 11:53/M |
8 | Peggy Bliss | st. augustine FL | 519 | 53 | 169 | 2:35:39.5 | 11:53/M |
9 | Rachel Gates | St Augustine FL | 370 | 51 | 183 | 2:39:27.5 | 12:10/M |
10 | Carolyn Messer | St. Augustine FL | 486 | 53 | 192 | 2:54:25.4 | 13:19/M |
11 | DEBI LANTZER | NORTH PORT FL | 468 | 53 | 218 | 3:20:59.9 | 15:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Luanne Rutt | Deltona FL | 502 | 57 | 59 | 1:58:42.4 | 9:04/M |
2 | Nancy Avino | st augustine FL | 406 | 57 | 105 | 2:16:07.9 | 10:23/M |
3 | Annmarie Brennan | Flagler Beach FL | 474 | 58 | 132 | 2:26:27.7 | 11:11/M |
4 | Karen Curtis | Daytona Beach FL | 471 | 57 | 138 | 2:27:55.7 | 11:17/M |
5 | Lee Anna Klele | orlando FL | 518 | 56 | 180 | 2:39:00.7 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marsha Hoffman-Vaile | Jacksonville FL | 546 | 65 | 152 | 2:32:39.7 | 11:39/M |