Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
5K |
|||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Van Der Burgt | Ormond Beach FL | 240 | 15 | 1 | 18:50.6 | 6:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christian Magnell | Palm Coast FL | 136 | 41 | 6 | 21:40.3 | 6:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Rypkema | Lexington SC | 81 | 14 | 36 | 24:52.6 | 8:01/M |
2 | Richie Mock | Bunnell FL | 145 | 10 | 38 | 25:18.4 | 8:10/M |
3 | Kyle Alves | Palm coast FL | 223 | 12 | 39 | 25:19.8 | 8:10/M |
4 | Ethan Hartline | Palm Coast FL | 82 | 12 | 41 | 25:25.1 | 8:12/M |
5 | Jack Lisenby | Flagler Beach FL | 167 | 9 | 50 | 26:07.8 | 8:25/M |
6 | Wesley Tucker | Flagler Beach FL | 184 | 7 | 52 | 26:10.4 | 8:26/M |
7 | Alexander Barneski | Palm Coast FL | 245 | 11 | 56 | 26:47.3 | 8:38/M |
8 | Johnny Hald | Palm Coast FL | 272 | 10 | 57 | 26:47.4 | 8:38/M |
9 | Christian Baeza | palm coast FL | 191 | 7 | 60 | 26:49.6 | 8:39/M |
10 | Matthew Rypkema | Lexington SC | 114 | 10 | 70 | 27:37.3 | 8:55/M |
11 | Kevin O'Mahoney | Palm Coast FL | 122 | 10 | 72 | 27:39.2 | 8:55/M |
12 | Asher Ravede | Ormond Beach FL | 150 | 10 | 82 | 28:42.9 | 9:15/M |
13 | Chrystian Orren | Palm Coast FL | 164 | 13 | 122 | 30:53.1 | 9:58/M |
14 | Jacob Castle | Wake Forest NC | 286 | 8 | 123 | 30:56.1 | 9:59/M |
15 | Wesley Magnell | Palm Coast FL | 137 | 13 | 129 | 31:18.6 | 10:06/M |
16 | Chris Crosson | Palm Coast FL | 254 | 13 | 130 | 31:21.5 | 10:07/M |
17 | Adison Cheatham | palm coast FL | 190 | 10 | 164 | 33:22.4 | 10:46/M |
18 | Matthew Lesbirel | Ocala FL | 101 | 9 | 174 | 33:56.5 | 10:57/M |
19 | Chase Smith | Palm Coast FL | 198 | 13 | 197 | 36:30.4 | 11:46/M |
20 | Walton Northrip | palm coast FL | 52 | 11 | 203 | 37:18.4 | 12:02/M |
21 | Austin Wright | St. Johns FL | 232 | 11 | 219 | 38:52.6 | 12:32/M |
22 | Zachary LaPierre | Longwood FL | 5 | 11 | 234 | 40:39.7 | 13:07/M |
23 | Tucker Young | edgewater FL | 64 | 4 | 276 | 55:07.9 | 17:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Tabar | Deland FL | 265 | 15 | 15 | 23:12.9 | 7:29/M |
2 | Will Hall | Palm Coast FL | 305 | 15 | 27 | 24:05.7 | 7:46/M |
3 | Garrett Northrip | palm coast FL | 59 | 19 | 42 | 25:25.1 | 8:12/M |
4 | Josh Earl | Bloomington IN | 86 | 15 | 75 | 28:03.1 | 9:03/M |
5 | Nicholas Lesbirel | Ocala FL | 102 | 16 | 175 | 33:56.6 | 10:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Austin Berry | palm coast FL | 172 | 21 | 9 | 22:15.3 | 7:11/M |
2 | BOBBY HARRISON | Flagler Beach FL | 155 | 21 | 28 | 24:07.7 | 7:47/M |
3 | Jonathan Rypkema | Lexington SC | 115 | 21 | 35 | 24:51.1 | 8:01/M |
4 | Nick Rypkema | Lexington SC | 159 | 22 | 133 | 31:29.2 | 10:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jared Rypkema | Jacksonville FL | 60 | 25 | 3 | 21:14.7 | 6:51/M |
2 | Richard Schroyer | Odenton MD | 88 | 29 | 11 | 22:42.2 | 7:19/M |
3 | Philip Leyshon | Port Orange FL | 40 | 26 | 34 | 24:45.8 | 7:59/M |
4 | Robert Coleman | Palm Coast FL | 216 | 28 | 65 | 27:08.4 | 8:45/M |
5 | Christopher Rypkema | Brooklyn NY | 79 | 27 | 71 | 27:37.9 | 8:55/M |
6 | Jeffrey Kim | Palm Coast FL | 257 | 28 | 121 | 30:50.2 | 9:57/M |
7 | Mykel Riddell | St. Augustine FL | 243 | 28 | 179 | 34:19.7 | 11:04/M |
8 | Christopher O'Brien | Deltona FL | 91 | 29 | 258 | 48:23.1 | 15:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CRAIG BEERS | PORT ORANGE FL | 22 | 30 | 29 | 24:07.7 | 7:47/M |
2 | Matthew Andracke | Port orange FL | 28 | 32 | 33 | 24:43.6 | 7:58/M |
3 | Christopher Knox | Palm Coast FL | 29 | 32 | 58 | 26:47.9 | 8:38/M |
4 | Kevin Shawver | Jacksonville FL | 244 | 30 | 66 | 27:10.6 | 8:46/M |
5 | Richard Petkovsek | Palm coast FL | 234 | 32 | 125 | 31:12.8 | 10:04/M |
6 | Justin Yaple | 290 | 31 | 157 | 33:03.9 | 10:40/M | |
7 | Chris Lam | Mechanicsburg PA | 42 | 30 | 248 | 43:54.3 | 14:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Hartley | palm coast FL | 135 | 36 | 2 | 20:29.5 | 6:36/M |
2 | BILLY MASSEY | ST. AUGUSTINE FL | 307 | 38 | 5 | 21:27.9 | 6:55/M |
3 | Jeremiah Rodenborn | Palm Coast FL | 204 | 39 | 96 | 29:29.9 | 9:31/M |
4 | Christian Schadt | palm coast FL | 49 | 39 | 105 | 30:05.1 | 9:42/M |
5 | Chris Poliquin | Delaware OH | 152 | 35 | 113 | 30:33.4 | 9:51/M |
6 | Daryl Waldrop | Leesport PA | 300 | 39 | 216 | 38:36.9 | 12:27/M |
7 | ANDREW COLLINS | VIRGINIA | 106 | 38 | 237 | 40:46.6 | 13:09/M |
8 | Christopher Holley | Bunnell FL | 200 | 37 | 271 | 51:58.8 | 16:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Pane | Palm Coast FL | 179 | 41 | 12 | 22:48.3 | 7:21/M |
2 | Andrew Van Der Burgt | Ormond Beach FL | 241 | 44 | 55 | 26:34.8 | 8:34/M |
3 | Louis Marino | Palm Coast FL | 176 | 40 | 61 | 26:50.6 | 8:39/M |
4 | Michael Lester | Brookhaven GA | 163 | 40 | 77 | 28:18.8 | 9:08/M |
5 | Vic Pruett | Ormond Beach FL | 209 | 42 | 88 | 29:12.8 | 9:25/M |
6 | Jay Urgese | Fairfax Station VA | 141 | 43 | 91 | 29:22.6 | 9:28/M |
7 | Shannon Gentry | port orange FL | 25 | 42 | 107 | 30:21.5 | 9:47/M |
8 | Mark Castle | Wake Forest NC | 287 | 43 | 124 | 30:56.6 | 9:59/M |
9 | Kelly Searfoss | Palm Bay FL | 251 | 44 | 177 | 34:05.1 | 11:00/M |
10 | Tim Ruddy | Palm Coast FL | 181 | 40 | 181 | 34:56.8 | 11:16/M |
11 | Jody Pitts | Palm Coast FL | 225 | 40 | 221 | 39:00.1 | 12:35/M |
12 | Doug Martin | Bloomington IN | 85 | 44 | 269 | 51:27.9 | 16:36/M |
13 | Tony Young | edgewater FL | 63 | 44 | 275 | 55:06.9 | 17:46/M |
14 | Ken Bowersock | St. Augustine FL | 98 | 43 | 277 | 59:16.9 | 19:07/M |
15 | Larry Van Sice | Port Charlotte FL | 274 | 41 | 286 | 1:10:04.7 | 22:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laurent Alves | Palm Coast FL | 222 | 48 | 8 | 22:06.1 | 7:08/M |
2 | David Monaco | Palm Coast FL | 295 | 46 | 24 | 23:50.4 | 7:41/M |
3 | Jeff Ferner | New Smyrna Beach FL | 255 | 45 | 43 | 25:26.3 | 8:12/M |
4 | Leo Booth | palm coast FL | 205 | 46 | 45 | 25:28.2 | 8:13/M |
5 | Patrick Sullivan | Daytona Beach FL | 212 | 49 | 80 | 28:32.4 | 9:12/M |
6 | Jim Ravede | Ormond Beach FL | 151 | 48 | 83 | 28:54.1 | 9:19/M |
7 | Steven Spencer | Oviedo FL | 220 | 46 | 94 | 29:26.2 | 9:30/M |
8 | Donald Schrager | Palm Coast FL | 68 | 48 | 146 | 32:08.9 | 10:22/M |
9 | Brent Trombly | 277 | 46 | 154 | 32:49.4 | 10:35/M | |
10 | Jeff Krimpelman | Palm Coast FL | 148 | 49 | 218 | 38:42.9 | 12:29/M |
11 | Gerard LaPierre | Longwood FL | 3 | 48 | 235 | 40:40.1 | 13:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kenneth Pado | palm coast FL | 302 | 50 | 7 | 22:01.1 | 7:06/M |
2 | Jake Scully | Palm Coast FL | 301 | 51 | 13 | 22:51.2 | 7:22/M |
3 | Thomas Hurt | Palm Coast FL | 157 | 54 | 16 | 23:15.6 | 7:30/M |
4 | Dewey Rodgerson | Holly hill FL | 261 | 51 | 21 | 23:31.6 | 7:35/M |
5 | TIM MCANDREW | palm coast FL | 294 | 53 | 31 | 24:33.8 | 7:55/M |
6 | Brian Church | Palm Coast FL | 285 | 53 | 54 | 26:22.7 | 8:30/M |
7 | Tim O'Donnell | Palm Coast FL | 92 | 50 | 81 | 28:33.4 | 9:13/M |
8 | ROBERT HARRISON | Flagler Beach FL | 156 | 53 | 95 | 29:27.2 | 9:30/M |
9 | Robert Anderau | Palm Coast FL | 246 | 52 | 101 | 29:46.5 | 9:36/M |
10 | Paul Lever | Palm Coast FL | 281 | 52 | 128 | 31:16.4 | 10:05/M |
11 | Nathan Baer | St Augustine FL | 125 | 50 | 196 | 36:25.6 | 11:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PAUL PALMER | Palm Coast FL | 228 | 55 | 14 | 23:07.2 | 7:27/M |
2 | Don Dunn | Fleming GA | 16 | 56 | 160 | 33:19.1 | 10:45/M |
3 | Bob Franks | Palm Coast FL | 215 | 55 | 225 | 39:21.7 | 12:42/M |
4 | Kevin Bohler | Palm Coast FL | 127 | 56 | 251 | 45:41.6 | 14:44/M |
5 | Anthony Fox | Palm Coast FL | 268 | 59 | 266 | 51:06.7 | 16:29/M |
6 | Mike Rypkema | Lexington SC | 113 | 58 | 279 | 59:26.4 | 19:10/M |
7 | Anthony Klele | orlando FL | 166 | 58 | 285 | 1:05:47.5 | 21:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donnie Walker | Palm Coast FL | 41 | 62 | 22 | 23:43.6 | 7:39/M |
2 | Bill Butler | Palm Coast FL | 14 | 61 | 112 | 30:32.8 | 9:51/M |
3 | James Kehr | st augustine FL | 117 | 60 | 212 | 37:58.3 | 12:15/M |
4 | Bill Britz | Palm coast FL | 94 | 63 | 230 | 40:05.9 | 12:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wayne Merrill | 293 | 68 | 191 | 36:12.8 | 11:41/M | |
2 | Truxtun Southworth | Palm Coast FL | 252 | 65 | 210 | 37:52.5 | 12:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Broadwater | Palm Coast FL | 202 | 70 | 49 | 25:55.6 | 8:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry Lardinois | Port Orange FL | 124 | 79 | 144 | 32:06.3 | 10:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Matteis | Delray Beach FL | 288 | 35 | 4 | 21:20.3 | 6:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heidi Alves | Palm coast FL | 221 | 42 | 10 | 22:20.1 | 7:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bryanna Pado | Palm Coast FL | 304 | 13 | 23 | 23:47.8 | 7:40/M |
2 | Rebecca Reynolds | flagler beach FL | 193 | 11 | 48 | 25:37.1 | 8:16/M |
3 | Alyssa Roberts | Ormond Beach FL | 197 | 14 | 51 | 26:08.6 | 8:26/M |
4 | Kate O'mahoney | Palm Coast FL | 123 | 13 | 59 | 26:49.4 | 8:39/M |
5 | Jordyn Jenkins | High Springs FL | 133 | 11 | 68 | 27:24.2 | 8:50/M |
6 | Kaitlyn Hannant | Palm Coast FL | 162 | 11 | 76 | 28:18.8 | 9:08/M |
7 | Anneliese Rypkema | Lexington SC | 111 | 12 | 100 | 29:46.1 | 9:36/M |
8 | Rose Riley | palm Coast FL | 31 | 12 | 103 | 29:47.7 | 9:36/M |
9 | Lonneke Selman | Palm Coast FL | 187 | 13 | 114 | 30:34.4 | 9:52/M |
10 | Lana Evensen | Palm Coast FL | 96 | 11 | 135 | 31:30.1 | 10:10/M |
11 | SARAH HARRISON | Flagler beach FL | 154 | 12 | 151 | 32:34.9 | 10:30/M |
12 | Daniella Sbordone | Palm Coast FL | 180 | 14 | 163 | 33:22.1 | 10:46/M |
13 | Tiffany Pane | Palm Coast FL | 237 | 11 | 165 | 33:30.1 | 10:48/M |
14 | Mae Fasnacht | Palm Coast FL | 38 | 8 | 168 | 33:41.3 | 10:52/M |
15 | Olivia Lesbirel | Ocala FL | 100 | 12 | 170 | 33:50.4 | 10:55/M |
16 | Juliana Albright | Ocala FL | 182 | 12 | 171 | 33:50.6 | 10:55/M |
17 | Olivia Tomlinson | Ormond Beach FL | 289 | 7 | 192 | 36:14.2 | 11:41/M |
18 | Grace Northrip | palm coast FL | 53 | 9 | 204 | 37:18.8 | 12:02/M |
19 | Isabella Pitts | Palm Coast FL | 227 | 9 | 222 | 39:00.7 | 12:35/M |
20 | Elizabeth Sheffield | Flagler Beach FL | 185 | 11 | 227 | 39:27.6 | 12:44/M |
21 | McKenzie LaPierre | Longwood FL | 4 | 13 | 236 | 40:40.1 | 13:07/M |
22 | Mackenzie Shaw | Port Orange FL | 72 | 9 | 244 | 43:04.4 | 13:54/M |
23 | Kaitlyn Holley | Bunnell FL | 201 | 8 | 270 | 51:58.6 | 16:46/M |
24 | Anna Rausch | Fruitland park FL | 104 | 8 | 273 | 53:04.4 | 17:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grace Rypkema | Lexington SC | 80 | 16 | 73 | 27:48.1 | 8:58/M |
2 | Savannah Rahn | St. Johns FL | 74 | 15 | 79 | 28:29.1 | 9:11/M |
3 | Liz Rypkema | Lexington SC | 46 | 17 | 102 | 29:46.9 | 9:36/M |
4 | Wiebke Buch | High Springs FL | 214 | 16 | 106 | 30:11.3 | 9:44/M |
5 | Emily Rypkema | Lexington SC | 45 | 19 | 132 | 31:28.4 | 10:09/M |
6 | Hailey Jenkins | High Springs FL | 134 | 16 | 173 | 33:55.6 | 10:56/M |
7 | Ashton Kato | Palm Coast FL | 230 | 16 | 209 | 37:29.6 | 12:05/M |
8 | Victoria Northrip | palm coast FL | 50 | 17 | 217 | 38:40.6 | 12:28/M |
9 | Danielle Klele | orlando FL | 165 | 15 | 284 | 1:05:47.5 | 21:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashland Rahn | St. Johns FL | 76 | 20 | 17 | 23:17.1 | 7:31/M |
2 | Leslie Merriman | Palm coast FL | 140 | 21 | 78 | 28:20.6 | 9:08/M |
3 | Cleo Seaman | Ormond Beach FL | 75 | 22 | 138 | 31:31.9 | 10:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alana Shawah | Palm Coast FL | 298 | 29 | 18 | 23:18.1 | 7:31/M |
2 | Megan Farrell | 284 | 28 | 20 | 23:28.7 | 7:34/M | |
3 | Erin Snider | Palm Coast FL | 7 | 29 | 74 | 27:48.7 | 8:58/M |
4 | Kaleen Koleilat | Flagler beach FL | 218 | 29 | 84 | 28:55.5 | 9:20/M |
5 | Daniella Bejarano | Port Orange FL | 273 | 26 | 86 | 29:11.1 | 9:25/M |
6 | Lisa Leyshon | Port Orange FL | 39 | 25 | 87 | 29:11.6 | 9:25/M |
7 | Jacqueline Mills | Naples FL | 44 | 29 | 104 | 30:04.2 | 9:42/M |
8 | Ashley Evensen | Palm coast FL | 169 | 25 | 110 | 30:27.9 | 9:49/M |
9 | Kristine Thompson | flagler beach FL | 77 | 25 | 111 | 30:30.1 | 9:50/M |
10 | Lizzie Campanella | Palm Coast FL | 116 | 27 | 118 | 30:44.3 | 9:55/M |
11 | Susan Morden | Palm Coast FL | 173 | 29 | 140 | 31:47.5 | 10:15/M |
12 | Rebecca Whaley | OrmonD Beach FL | 26 | 26 | 159 | 33:16.4 | 10:44/M |
13 | Allison Bernstein | Daytona beach FL | 13 | 27 | 172 | 33:53.5 | 10:56/M |
14 | Nanci Ranghelli | Dumfries VA | 267 | 29 | 193 | 36:16.3 | 11:42/M |
15 | Danielle Krimpelman | Palm Coast FL | 146 | 28 | 194 | 36:19.6 | 11:43/M |
16 | Tiffany Rodenborn | Palm Coast FL | 203 | 28 | 206 | 37:22.6 | 12:03/M |
17 | Lessa Petrini | Springville UT | 292 | 29 | 233 | 40:38.3 | 13:06/M |
18 | Lara Thorpe | London LND | 291 | 25 | 247 | 43:51.5 | 14:09/M |
19 | Meg Vincent | Jacksonville FL | 262 | 29 | 253 | 46:38.6 | 15:03/M |
20 | Tiffany Riddell | St. Augustine FL | 242 | 27 | 254 | 46:39.2 | 15:03/M |
21 | Kristina O'Brien | Deltona FL | 90 | 26 | 257 | 48:21.7 | 15:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Harmony Cantanno | Palm Coast FL | 195 | 33 | 26 | 24:05.1 | 7:46/M |
2 | Kelly Brasol | Palm Coast FL | 174 | 33 | 30 | 24:28.3 | 7:54/M |
3 | Heather Snider | Chicago IL | 43 | 30 | 32 | 24:43.1 | 7:58/M |
4 | CHRISTINE BEERS | PORT ORANGE FL | 21 | 32 | 37 | 25:00.1 | 8:04/M |
5 | Christa Yanasheski | Palm Coast FL | 233 | 31 | 115 | 30:37.6 | 9:53/M |
6 | Alma Hamitaj | Palm Coast FL | 280 | 32 | 119 | 30:44.6 | 9:55/M |
7 | Stacey Nagy | palm coast FL | 110 | 33 | 126 | 31:13.4 | 10:04/M |
8 | Michele Crosson | Palm Coast FL | 253 | 33 | 131 | 31:22.9 | 10:07/M |
9 | Donelle Evensen | Palm Coast FL | 95 | 30 | 134 | 31:29.9 | 10:09/M |
10 | Stephanie Garcia | St augustine FL | 224 | 30 | 136 | 31:30.3 | 10:10/M |
11 | Krissi Kato | Palm Coast FL | 229 | 34 | 137 | 31:31.3 | 10:10/M |
12 | Crystal Westly | Palm Coast FL | 211 | 34 | 147 | 32:09.9 | 10:22/M |
13 | Amber Mullin | Palm coast FL | 129 | 31 | 152 | 32:35.7 | 10:31/M |
14 | Natalie Twombly | Saint Augustine FL | 258 | 33 | 153 | 32:48.5 | 10:35/M |
15 | Laura Pazarena | Ormond Beach FL | 83 | 32 | 167 | 33:36.8 | 10:50/M |
16 | Kathryn Southworth | Palm Coast FL | 249 | 34 | 183 | 35:16.4 | 11:23/M |
17 | Carla Biermann | Winter Park FL | 18 | 31 | 184 | 35:25.3 | 11:25/M |
18 | Danielle Appignani | Orlando FL | 19 | 34 | 185 | 35:26.1 | 11:26/M |
19 | Jo Nisewanger | Longwood FL | 17 | 34 | 187 | 35:31.9 | 11:27/M |
20 | Stephanie Nanfeldt | Altamonte Springs FL | 269 | 31 | 200 | 36:51.3 | 11:53/M |
21 | Rena' Mitrosky | St.Augustine FL | 107 | 31 | 207 | 37:23.1 | 12:04/M |
22 | Wendy Rauhut | Palm Coast FL | 12 | 31 | 226 | 39:25.2 | 12:43/M |
23 | Leah Andracke | Port orange FL | 27 | 33 | 232 | 40:12.5 | 12:58/M |
24 | Brandy Snyder | Hastings FL | 196 | 32 | 249 | 43:59.2 | 14:11/M |
25 | Liana Crane | Bloomington IN | 84 | 33 | 268 | 51:27.3 | 16:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Margit Whitam | St Johns FL | 128 | 38 | 46 | 25:28.6 | 8:13/M |
2 | Andrea Totten | Palm Coast FL | 168 | 35 | 98 | 29:33.6 | 9:32/M |
3 | Julie Hald | Palm Coast FL | 271 | 39 | 108 | 30:23.4 | 9:48/M |
4 | Tabitha Kinney | palm coast FL | 51 | 36 | 109 | 30:26.3 | 9:49/M |
5 | Stacy Pruett | Ormond Beach FL | 210 | 39 | 139 | 31:42.6 | 10:14/M |
6 | Jeanna Passalaqua | Palm Coast FL | 48 | 35 | 156 | 32:58.8 | 10:38/M |
7 | Stacey Graham | Palm Coast FL | 144 | 38 | 161 | 33:21.6 | 10:45/M |
8 | Danielle Chandonnet | Sanford FL | 178 | 36 | 178 | 34:07.1 | 11:00/M |
9 | Allison Schroyer | Odenton MD | 87 | 35 | 180 | 34:45.3 | 11:13/M |
10 | Michelle Saint Pierre | 279 | 36 | 195 | 36:22.9 | 11:44/M | |
11 | Kate Anderson | Palm Coast FL | 188 | 37 | 202 | 37:16.8 | 12:01/M |
12 | Holly Pane | Palm Coast FL | 236 | 39 | 208 | 37:27.4 | 12:05/M |
13 | Kristin Waldrop | Leesport PA | 299 | 35 | 215 | 38:36.2 | 12:27/M |
14 | Melodee Pitts | Palm Coast FL | 226 | 38 | 223 | 39:00.9 | 12:35/M |
15 | Jessica Mead | Alachua FL | 61 | 37 | 229 | 40:03.1 | 12:55/M |
16 | Shelley Hattaway | Port Orange FL | 158 | 39 | 231 | 40:12.4 | 12:58/M |
17 | JO-ANNE SUMNER | VIRGINIA | 105 | 39 | 238 | 40:46.8 | 13:09/M |
18 | Melissa Chipps | palm coast FL | 239 | 36 | 239 | 40:51.3 | 13:11/M |
19 | Nichole Allen | Palm coast FL | 194 | 35 | 242 | 42:22.2 | 13:40/M |
20 | Heidi Shaw | Port Orange FL | 71 | 35 | 252 | 46:35.4 | 15:02/M |
21 | Chantelle Neal | South Daytona FL | 149 | 36 | 262 | 49:04.3 | 15:50/M |
22 | Jamie Young | edgewater FL | 65 | 37 | 281 | 1:01:07.8 | 19:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Crawford | Palm Coast FL | 282 | 40 | 25 | 23:51.3 | 7:42/M |
2 | Krista Walbert | flagler beach FL | 306 | 42 | 44 | 25:26.9 | 8:12/M |
3 | Mary Reynolds | flagler beach FL | 192 | 44 | 53 | 26:11.9 | 8:27/M |
4 | Jacqueline Geiss | Jacksonville FL | 207 | 40 | 69 | 27:36.9 | 8:54/M |
5 | Jocelyn Urgese | Fairfax Station VA | 142 | 40 | 90 | 29:22.2 | 9:28/M |
6 | Anne Spencer | Oviedo FL | 219 | 44 | 93 | 29:25.8 | 9:29/M |
7 | Angela Hetzler | Palm Coast FL | 270 | 40 | 141 | 31:57.7 | 10:18/M |
8 | ERICA MONACO | PALM COAST FL | 296 | 40 | 143 | 32:01.4 | 10:20/M |
9 | Cathleen Schrager | Palm Coast FL | 67 | 44 | 148 | 32:10.7 | 10:23/M |
10 | Crystal Marino | Palm Coast FL | 177 | 43 | 166 | 33:36.4 | 10:50/M |
11 | Lucy Lesbirel | Ocala FL | 99 | 44 | 198 | 36:46.1 | 11:52/M |
12 | Amy Teerman | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 121 | 42 | 201 | 36:56.1 | 11:55/M |
13 | Valerie Van Sice | Cleveland OH | 47 | 41 | 214 | 38:25.9 | 12:24/M |
14 | Jennifer Daily | 278 | 43 | 224 | 39:07.4 | 12:37/M | |
15 | Angel Gentry | port orange FL | 24 | 41 | 246 | 43:15.3 | 13:57/M |
16 | Marnie Van Der Burgt | Ormond Beach FL | 11 | 44 | 259 | 48:40.6 | 15:42/M |
17 | Kimberly Ross | Tampa FL | 357 | 41 | 274 | 53:17.4 | 17:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Theresa Wamhoff | Palm Coast FL | 247 | 46 | 19 | 23:19.4 | 7:31/M |
2 | Heidi Carr | St Augustine FL | 120 | 46 | 47 | 25:36.1 | 8:15/M |
3 | Meredith Skelton | Orlando FL | 238 | 47 | 64 | 27:01.1 | 8:43/M |
4 | Lisa Perry | Flagler Beach FL | 297 | 47 | 89 | 29:18.3 | 9:27/M |
5 | Mary Porat | Palm coast FL | 139 | 45 | 92 | 29:25.4 | 9:29/M |
6 | Erika Campbell | Palm Coast FL | 208 | 47 | 99 | 29:42.5 | 9:35/M |
7 | Sherri Krimpelman | Palm Coast FL | 147 | 48 | 142 | 32:00.4 | 10:19/M |
8 | Darlene Pado | 303 | 46 | 162 | 33:21.9 | 10:45/M | |
9 | Sheila Sullivan | daytona beach FL | 213 | 48 | 188 | 35:34.6 | 11:28/M |
10 | Carole Faletti | Palm Coast FL | 143 | 45 | 240 | 41:48.3 | 13:29/M |
11 | MICHELLE KOONCE | JACKSONVILLE FL | 189 | 47 | 241 | 42:09.0 | 13:36/M |
12 | Kelly Cheatham | palm coast FL | 6 | 47 | 256 | 47:31.4 | 15:20/M |
13 | Tammie Christensen | Deltona FL | 33 | 49 | 263 | 50:16.6 | 16:13/M |
14 | Alma Ortiz | Deltona FL | 32 | 49 | 264 | 50:17.9 | 16:13/M |
15 | Beth Rahn | St. Johns FL | 73 | 47 | 265 | 50:33.1 | 16:18/M |
16 | Lisa Bowersock | St. Augustine FL | 97 | 46 | 278 | 59:17.1 | 19:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maritssa Vazquez | Palm Coast FL | 132 | 51 | 40 | 25:22.6 | 8:11/M |
2 | Roseanne Stocker | Flagler Beach FL | 8 | 52 | 63 | 26:55.7 | 8:41/M |
3 | JoAnn Drummond | palm coast FL | 20 | 54 | 85 | 28:56.7 | 9:20/M |
4 | Laura Wells | Palm Coast FL | 1 | 53 | 97 | 29:31.9 | 9:31/M |
5 | Magdalena Selman | Palm Coast FL | 186 | 51 | 116 | 30:40.6 | 9:54/M |
6 | Margie Simmons | Palm Coast FL | 119 | 50 | 117 | 30:42.9 | 9:54/M |
7 | Kimberly Bohler | Palm Coast FL | 126 | 50 | 127 | 31:14.2 | 10:05/M |
8 | Leanne Kratofil | Boca Raton FL | 131 | 53 | 145 | 32:07.9 | 10:22/M |
9 | Laura Dedrick | Ormond Beach FL | 256 | 53 | 149 | 32:22.5 | 10:26/M |
10 | CATHY HARRISON | Flagler Beach FL | 153 | 53 | 155 | 32:49.7 | 10:35/M |
11 | Candy Jordan Mutchie | Palm Coast FL | 263 | 51 | 158 | 33:14.1 | 10:43/M |
12 | Randi Fasnacht | Palm Coast FL | 37 | 51 | 169 | 33:42.9 | 10:52/M |
13 | Kathi Evensen | Bunnell FL | 170 | 52 | 182 | 34:59.5 | 11:17/M |
14 | Phyllis Folger | palm coast FL | 171 | 53 | 189 | 35:52.5 | 11:34/M |
15 | Sara Riley | palm Coast FL | 30 | 51 | 220 | 38:59.5 | 12:35/M |
16 | Cheryl Wright | St. Johns FL | 231 | 52 | 250 | 44:39.9 | 14:24/M |
17 | Joanne Van Der Burgt | Ormond Beach FL | 248 | 53 | 260 | 48:41.4 | 15:42/M |
18 | Toni Rypkema | Lexington SC | 112 | 53 | 280 | 59:27.4 | 19:11/M |
19 | Melissa Irwin | Gainesville FL | 235 | 52 | 282 | 1:01:28.2 | 19:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy LaRive | Palm Coast FL | 283 | 57 | 62 | 26:55.3 | 8:41/M |
2 | Danette Mock | Bunnell FL | 34 | 55 | 120 | 30:48.4 | 9:56/M |
3 | Connie Schroyer | Daytona Beach FL | 89 | 56 | 176 | 33:59.4 | 10:58/M |
4 | Magdalena Sanchez | Tampa FL | 93 | 55 | 186 | 35:26.9 | 11:26/M |
5 | Daria Siciliano | Port Orange FL | 260 | 55 | 205 | 37:20.8 | 12:03/M |
6 | Linda Mahran | Palm Coast FL | 161 | 58 | 228 | 39:54.4 | 12:52/M |
7 | Julia Clymer | East Palatka FL | 206 | 57 | 255 | 47:07.7 | 15:12/M |
8 | Dale Wilborn | Palm Coast FL | 138 | 59 | 261 | 48:55.2 | 15:47/M |
9 | Teri Landstedt | Fruitland park FL | 103 | 58 | 272 | 53:04.2 | 17:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Libbie Butler | Palm Coast FL | 15 | 61 | 150 | 32:23.7 | 10:27/M |
2 | Sherrill Crotts | Palm Coast FL | 2 | 63 | 190 | 36:02.3 | 11:37/M |
3 | Barbara Strzepek | Ormond Beach FL | 130 | 63 | 199 | 36:48.4 | 11:52/M |
4 | Christine Kehr | st augustine FL | 118 | 61 | 211 | 37:57.7 | 12:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Mazzeo | Palm Coast FL | 199 | 65 | 67 | 27:14.4 | 8:47/M |
2 | Joy Migliaro | Princess Ruth Lane FL | 175 | 68 | 213 | 38:12.5 | 12:19/M |
3 | Candyce Schmidt | Palm Coast FL | 183 | 68 | 243 | 42:47.4 | 13:48/M |
4 | Sarah Ulis | Palm Coast FL | 250 | 68 | 245 | 43:14.2 | 13:57/M |
5 | Shirley DaPra | Jacksonville FL | 266 | 68 | 267 | 51:23.6 | 16:35/M |
6 | Lyn Davison | edgewater FL | 66 | 67 | 283 | 1:01:45.2 | 19:55/M |