Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10 Mile |
||||||
Top | ||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Cole Bataille | Winter Haven FL | 12 | 33 | 1 | 1:01:39.5 |
2 | Brian Sharbono | DeLand FL | 235 | 33 | 2 | 1:04:01.5 |
3 | Tagg LeDuc | Clermont FL | 147 | 39 | 4 | 1:11:46.9 |
Top | ||||||
Male 19 and Under |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Eli Wolsefer | Clermont FL | 289 | 13 | 15 | 1:20:13.7 |
2 | Andrew Chambers | FL | 297 | 12 | 153 | 1:59:58.8 |
3 | Jacob Clauss | Saint Cloud FL | 41 | 15 | 215 | 2:16:52.8 |
4 | Lee Gallion | 87 | 16 | 253 | 2:27:42.1 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jordan Truny | Orlando FL | 347 | 28 | 8 | 1:14:46.5 |
2 | Andrew Phelps | New Port Richey FL | 200 | 29 | 18 | 1:21:31.8 |
3 | Jonathan Mueller | Altamonte Springs FL | 346 | 23 | 51 | 1:32:08.0 |
4 | Anthony Graziano | Longwood FL | 98 | 27 | 186 | 2:06:45.8 |
5 | Darrin DeTorres | Ocala FL | 55 | 28 | 196 | 2:09:55.5 |
6 | Alexander Zalneraitis | SanfordSanford FL | 293 | 24 | 214 | 2:16:02.6 |
7 | Colton Johnson | Warsaw IN | 130 | 23 | 255 | 2:27:42.9 |
Top | ||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Brandon Roush | Orlando FL | 220 | 36 | 9 | 1:14:50.5 |
2 | Rob Marens | Mount Dora FL | 160 | 33 | 13 | 1:19:21.4 |
3 | Jeff Macre | Orlando FL | 155 | 34 | 20 | 1:22:31.1 |
4 | Henry Sinclair Sanders | Saint Petersburg FL | 225 | 34 | 25 | 1:24:29.8 |
5 | Raymond Vecchiarelli | Casselberry FL | 268 | 38 | 29 | 1:25:18.4 |
6 | Kevin Cezat | orlando FL | 38 | 30 | 30 | 1:25:26.6 |
7 | Kurt Russell | Melbourne FL | 224 | 38 | 48 | 1:31:09.3 |
8 | David Arizaga | Clermont FL | 6 | 30 | 58 | 1:34:39.4 |
9 | Brandon Jones | Groveland FL | 134 | 35 | 60 | 1:35:21.8 |
10 | Sachin Bhandari | North Bay Village FL | 20 | 32 | 68 | 1:38:05.5 |
11 | Paul Csonka | Miami FL | 52 | 39 | 75 | 1:39:50.0 |
12 | Daniel Cramer | Orlando FL | 299 | 35 | 78 | 1:40:52.8 |
13 | Jonathan Schmidt | Winter Garden FL | 229 | 38 | 82 | 1:41:17.6 |
14 | John Colwell | Windermere FL | 48 | 38 | 86 | 1:41:42.8 |
15 | Colin Smith | Deland FL | 241 | 32 | 87 | 1:41:44.9 |
16 | Daniel Dollar | Saint Petersburg FL | 60 | 35 | 91 | 1:42:58.2 |
17 | Stephen Lewis | Deland FL | 150 | 34 | 93 | 1:43:48.4 |
18 | Brian Parks | Jacksonville FL | 196 | 31 | 101 | 1:45:38.8 |
19 | Ryan King | Middleburg FL | 138 | 30 | 102 | 1:45:39.5 |
20 | Joshua Maitlen | Rockledge FL | 157 | 36 | 108 | 1:47:51.7 |
21 | Jimmy Burd | Lakeland FL | 30 | 36 | 114 | 1:48:49.8 |
22 | Derek Vogel | Minneola FL | 273 | 37 | 118 | 1:49:36.6 |
23 | ALLAN DESOUZA | Orlando FL | 54 | 38 | 130 | 1:53:06.7 |
24 | HECTOR CRUZ | Orlando FL | 51 | 35 | 166 | 2:02:13.2 |
25 | Larry Hanson | Oxford FL | 108 | 30 | 176 | 2:05:10.5 |
26 | Tyler Thornton | Orlando FL | 258 | 31 | 193 | 2:09:20.2 |
27 | Jared Clauss | Saint cloud FL | 42 | 38 | 216 | 2:16:54.0 |
28 | Justin Huckaby | Palm Coast FL | 122 | 32 | 249 | 2:24:21.8 |
29 | Hector Ulloa | Orlando FL | 295 | 36 | 284 | 2:55:01.9 |
30 | Harlo Everett | Jacksonville FL | 75 | 36 | 285 | 2:55:33.7 |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Bonitacio Salvador | Orlando FL | 298 | 42 | 5 | 1:12:09.5 |
2 | Soren Brockdorf | Jacksonville FL | 27 | 48 | 11 | 1:16:24.4 |
3 | Robert Blackmon | Orlando FL | 22 | 45 | 16 | 1:20:32.1 |
4 | Chris Swarthout | Fruitland Park FL | 252 | 44 | 17 | 1:21:21.7 |
5 | Jerry Searcy | Pavo GA | 232 | 46 | 26 | 1:24:47.6 |
6 | Jayson Ness | Port Orange FL | 183 | 46 | 31 | 1:26:14.5 |
7 | Wim Vergauwen | Longwood FL | 272 | 49 | 32 | 1:26:27.4 |
8 | Carlos Aponte Jr | Clermont FL | 4 | 41 | 33 | 1:26:36.9 |
9 | Vergentino Robles | Orlando FL | 214 | 43 | 38 | 1:27:36.4 |
10 | Troy Reasoner | Apopka FL | 208 | 47 | 45 | 1:29:33.8 |
11 | Dave Thorne | Windermere FL | 257 | 42 | 49 | 1:31:24.4 |
12 | Mike Hayes | Lithia FL | 339 | 47 | 50 | 1:31:38.8 |
13 | Wilson Sasaki | Orlando FL | 227 | 40 | 53 | 1:33:20.8 |
14 | Rick Proctor | Orlando FL | 204 | 48 | 55 | 1:33:53.5 |
15 | Donald Casillas | Champions Gate FL | 35 | 46 | 62 | 1:35:43.0 |
16 | Renato Evangelista | Orlando FL | 74 | 46 | 65 | 1:37:34.8 |
17 | Gordon (Tim) Wallace | 276 | 49 | 69 | 1:38:06.7 | |
18 | Mahmoud Khelah | Ocala FL | 137 | 45 | 70 | 1:38:30.0 |
19 | Steve Rexroad | Orange Park FL | 211 | 46 | 71 | 1:38:37.0 |
20 | Jonathan Freeman | Orlando FL | 81 | 42 | 72 | 1:38:41.8 |
21 | HG Woodward | Orlando FL | 291 | 45 | 81 | 1:41:11.3 |
22 | EDWIN COLON | Daytona Beach FL | 47 | 47 | 94 | 1:43:55.4 |
23 | Gordon Caldeira | Kissimmee FL | 31 | 45 | 96 | 1:44:30.9 |
24 | Leo Teeter | Ocala FL | 256 | 49 | 97 | 1:44:41.5 |
25 | John Abad | Winter Haven FL | 317 | 45 | 100 | 1:45:33.4 |
26 | James Naumann | Ormond-by-the-Sea FL | 181 | 46 | 106 | 1:47:08.9 |
27 | James Pinchbeck | Tampa FL | 203 | 42 | 107 | 1:47:24.2 |
28 | Rob Comitz | Winermere FL | 324 | 40 | 113 | 1:48:48.4 |
29 | Wes Brown | Orlando FL | 28 | 46 | 115 | 1:49:07.5 |
30 | Jeffrey Eroh | Oviedo FL | 73 | 47 | 124 | 1:51:39.5 |
31 | Jim Dye | Minneola FL | 64 | 46 | 125 | 1:51:50.9 |
32 | Richard Wightman | Oviedo FL | 286 | 44 | 126 | 1:52:08.7 |
33 | Judd Spitzer | Cocoa Beach FL | 247 | 47 | 127 | 1:52:09.5 |
34 | David Weston | Winter Park FL | 284 | 49 | 181 | 2:06:02.3 |
35 | David Shiner | St. Pete FL | 300 | 45 | 195 | 2:09:33.2 |
36 | Zach Hodgins | Winsor Park FL | 301 | 43 | 200 | 2:12:02.1 |
37 | Jason Morarend | Oviedo FL | 174 | 46 | 202 | 2:12:43.3 |
38 | Randy Benthal | Lakeland FL | 18 | 46 | 203 | 2:12:51.4 |
39 | Eric Dickmann | Orlando FL | 56 | 49 | 221 | 2:17:49.3 |
40 | Steven Blackbea Ferguson | Altamonte Springs FL | 77 | 48 | 226 | 2:18:22.5 |
41 | Paul Stennett | Winter Park FL | 249 | 45 | 237 | 2:21:19.5 |
42 | Mark Taylor | Morriston FL | 254 | 44 | 256 | 2:27:50.7 |
43 | Matt Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 45 | 44 | 275 | 2:42:50.2 |
Top | ||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Keith Snodgrass | Melbourne FL | 242 | 51 | 6 | 1:13:09.9 |
2 | Dwayne Jenkins | Oviedo FL | 129 | 51 | 10 | 1:16:14.7 |
3 | Dewey Rodgerson | Daytona Beach FL | 343 | 52 | 40 | 1:28:46.3 |
4 | Chuck Morris | Summerfield FL | 176 | 52 | 43 | 1:29:32.5 |
5 | Michael Schmid | Orlando FL | 228 | 53 | 44 | 1:29:33.1 |
6 | Tom Squitieri | Eustis FL | 248 | 53 | 54 | 1:33:47.5 |
7 | Jorge Marzant | Kissimmee FL | 161 | 50 | 57 | 1:34:32.4 |
8 | Wesley Smith | Sanford FL | 240 | 55 | 63 | 1:36:15.3 |
9 | Michael Rogers | Mount Dora FL | 216 | 50 | 66 | 1:37:46.6 |
10 | Michael Jones | Orlando FL | 133 | 51 | 89 | 1:42:54.4 |
11 | David Somers | Oviedo FL | 244 | 57 | 95 | 1:44:21.8 |
12 | Bob White | Mount Dora FL | 285 | 50 | 104 | 1:46:44.3 |
13 | Harold Simpson | Leesburg FL | 236 | 52 | 109 | 1:47:59.2 |
14 | John Oldham | Mt. Dora FL | 325 | 54 | 123 | 1:51:23.5 |
15 | Jose Garcia Aponte | Orlando FL | 89 | 53 | 129 | 1:53:02.7 |
16 | John Peterpaul | Orlando FL | 198 | 50 | 133 | 1:53:16.5 |
17 | Larry Lawrence | Lakeland FL | 145 | 59 | 139 | 1:56:50.1 |
18 | Thomas Loftus | Plant CIty FL | 151 | 56 | 161 | 2:01:43.2 |
19 | Robert Orr | Orlando FL | 191 | 56 | 168 | 2:02:17.8 |
20 | Doug Jones | Lakeland FL | 135 | 58 | 172 | 2:03:23.5 |
21 | David Fuller | Winter Park FL | 85 | 56 | 173 | 2:03:40.9 |
22 | Len Lessmiller | Ormond Beach FL | 349 | 52 | 175 | 2:04:57.5 |
23 | David Cassidy | Maitland FL | 36 | 55 | 209 | 2:13:45.9 |
24 | Al Ortiz | Winter Park FL | 192 | 58 | 227 | 2:18:23.5 |
25 | Scott Milliron | Sanford FL | 168 | 52 | 232 | 2:20:25.7 |
26 | Allen Collins | Cocoa FL | 46 | 56 | 233 | 2:20:44.4 |
27 | David Schneck | Orlando FL | 230 | 53 | 238 | 2:21:46.6 |
28 | Kenny Westmoreland | Samson AL | 283 | 59 | 242 | 2:23:07.3 |
29 | Brendan Ellis | Lakeland FL | 72 | 50 | 259 | 2:29:11.2 |
Top | ||||||
Male 60 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Cary Inderbitzin | Lakeland FL | 126 | 61 | 12 | 1:17:11.1 |
2 | Dennis Kroskey | the villages FL | 141 | 66 | 27 | 1:24:55.0 |
3 | Keith Morlock | Orlando FL | 175 | 60 | 85 | 1:41:34.1 |
4 | Tony Turner | Orlando FL | 265 | 60 | 122 | 1:50:41.7 |
5 | Steve Guillemette | Deland FL | 102 | 60 | 131 | 1:53:09.7 |
6 | Larry Yoder | Lakeland FL | 292 | 64 | 149 | 1:57:40.3 |
7 | Ron Toward | Lakeland FL | 261 | 62 | 150 | 1:57:42.1 |
8 | Bruno Migliorini | Lakeland FL | 164 | 77 | 191 | 2:08:20.1 |
9 | David Gray | Orlando FL | 97 | 62 | 230 | 2:19:11.1 |
10 | Reg Johnson | Warsaw IN | 131 | 67 | 260 | 2:30:08.4 |
11 | Mark Carpanini | Lakeland FL | 32 | 62 | 283 | 2:51:30.1 |
Top | ||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Steph Pezzullo | Ocala FL | 337 | 34 | 3 | 1:04:18.7 |
2 | Katie Hoover | Ormond Beach FL | 118 | 34 | 7 | 1:13:09.9 |
3 | Cadi Rowe | Clermont FL | 221 | 15 | 14 | 1:20:08.3 |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Kendall Trump | Orlando FL | 264 | 25 | 24 | 1:23:51.6 |
2 | Staci Hilby | Minneola FL | 115 | 29 | 117 | 1:49:35.5 |
3 | Katie Rio | Orlando FL | 212 | 27 | 185 | 2:06:41.9 |
4 | Jamie Zivich | Ocala FL | 294 | 28 | 188 | 2:07:08.3 |
5 | Bobbi Jo Moeller | Winter Garden FL | 296 | 27 | 194 | 2:09:32.2 |
6 | Jessica Ares | Orlando FL | 5 | 29 | 205 | 2:13:22.7 |
7 | FAITH DOLES | WINTER GARDEN FL | 59 | 29 | 225 | 2:18:21.2 |
8 | Lauren Taylor | Kissimmee FL | 255 | 25 | 245 | 2:23:18.4 |
9 | Hilary Bruynell | Weymouth MA | 29 | 24 | 261 | 2:30:23.9 |
10 | Jillian Nightingale | Lakeland FL | 186 | 28 | 272 | 2:40:09.2 |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jamie Leggett | Apopka FL | 148 | 33 | 21 | 1:22:54.0 |
2 | Sayer Gunn | Jacksonville FL | 103 | 39 | 28 | 1:24:56.5 |
3 | Jessica Wright | Tampa FL | 341 | 37 | 34 | 1:26:41.9 |
4 | Debra Barker | Weirsdale FL | 340 | 34 | 35 | 1:26:42.9 |
5 | Bree Maier | Sarasota FL | 156 | 38 | 39 | 1:27:41.5 |
6 | Amy Fedock | Mount Dora FL | 76 | 36 | 41 | 1:29:20.7 |
7 | Hellen Dos Santos | Orlando FL | 62 | 34 | 42 | 1:29:22.4 |
8 | Jennifer Roop | Windermere FL | 217 | 36 | 47 | 1:30:13.9 |
9 | Amanda Dickson | Orlando FL | 57 | 32 | 52 | 1:32:36.0 |
10 | Noelle Miller | Enterprise FL | 166 | 30 | 59 | 1:35:03.1 |
11 | Natasha Cosgrove | Lake Wales FL | 49 | 39 | 61 | 1:35:33.5 |
12 | Michelle Hoffman | Groveland FL | 117 | 37 | 64 | 1:37:12.4 |
13 | Christina Russell | Melbourne FL | 223 | 38 | 76 | 1:40:21.0 |
14 | Diana Wenrich | Winter Garden FL | 282 | 34 | 77 | 1:40:38.5 |
15 | Melissa Wolfe | Plant City FL | 288 | 36 | 83 | 1:41:27.0 |
16 | Christy Chambless | Riverview FL | 39 | 36 | 84 | 1:41:27.1 |
17 | Kate Acosta | Winter garden FL | 1 | 37 | 90 | 1:42:56.4 |
18 | Stefanie Phelps | New Port Richey FL | 201 | 32 | 98 | 1:44:44.4 |
19 | Dawn Koval | Saint Augustine FL | 140 | 39 | 99 | 1:45:03.2 |
20 | Erin Hedges | Daytona Beach FL | 112 | 32 | 103 | 1:45:46.2 |
21 | Michelle Reuter | Orlando FL | 210 | 36 | 105 | 1:46:45.5 |
22 | Sherrie Mistry | Apopka FL | 171 | 36 | 119 | 1:49:44.1 |
23 | Pam Neff | Winter Garden FL | 182 | 35 | 128 | 1:52:57.3 |
24 | Chelsea Bossory | Apopka FL | 25 | 30 | 132 | 1:53:10.3 |
25 | Lindsey Gardner | Winter Garden FL | 90 | 32 | 134 | 1:53:46.8 |
26 | Melissa Van Beekum | Apopka FL | 266 | 33 | 137 | 1:55:41.3 |
27 | Denise Snyder | Winter Garden FL | 243 | 37 | 142 | 1:57:04.9 |
28 | Erika Crow | Winter Garden FL | 50 | 34 | 143 | 1:57:10.6 |
29 | Summer Weisberg | Saint Cloud FL | 279 | 39 | 144 | 1:57:14.9 |
30 | Melodie Griffin | 100 | 38 | 145 | 1:57:17.4 | |
31 | Ali Semonski | Satellite Beach FL | 233 | 30 | 146 | 1:57:36.5 |
32 | Jeanne Higbie | Melbourne FL | 114 | 34 | 147 | 1:57:36.6 |
33 | Violet Miramontes | Windermere FL | 170 | 38 | 155 | 2:00:17.7 |
34 | Karen McGrath | Orlando FL | 163 | 33 | 156 | 2:00:23.2 |
35 | Crystal Hanson | Oxford FL | 107 | 30 | 157 | 2:00:42.5 |
36 | Michelle Wells | Maitland FL | 280 | 38 | 160 | 2:01:11.9 |
37 | Michelle Armstrong | Orlando FL | 7 | 39 | 167 | 2:02:17.3 |
38 | Candace Pustae | Melbourne FL | 206 | 36 | 169 | 2:02:26.2 |
39 | Jessica Huckaby | Palm Coast FL | 121 | 31 | 177 | 2:05:26.0 |
40 | Julie Hewson | FL | 342 | 38 | 180 | 2:06:02.3 |
41 | Rebecca Hahn | Orlando FL | 104 | 30 | 182 | 2:06:21.9 |
42 | Marisa Veltri | Deland FL | 270 | 36 | 197 | 2:10:10.6 |
43 | Brandi Tice | Windermere FL | 259 | 37 | 204 | 2:12:57.3 |
44 | Ivonne Fisher | Minneola FL | 323 | 33 | 211 | 2:14:18.1 |
45 | Karie Curry | Palm Bay FL | 53 | 35 | 213 | 2:14:29.4 |
46 | Kimberly Blatnik | Orlando FL | 23 | 31 | 218 | 2:17:18.6 |
47 | Olivia Henson | Orlando FL | 113 | 39 | 219 | 2:17:26.8 |
48 | Shannon Pickron | Melbourne FL | 202 | 33 | 220 | 2:17:44.0 |
49 | Andrea Howell | Winter Garden FL | 120 | 35 | 223 | 2:18:19.8 |
50 | Paula Allred | Casselberry FL | 2 | 37 | 228 | 2:18:25.2 |
51 | Amanda Garay | Melbourne FL | 348 | 33 | 239 | 2:21:48.5 |
52 | Victoria Spavento | Apopka FL | 246 | 37 | 240 | 2:21:49.5 |
53 | Hannah Green | Kissimmee FL | 99 | 32 | 246 | 2:23:20.2 |
54 | Jeanne Harbin | Ocoee FL | 109 | 33 | 247 | 2:23:45.9 |
55 | Lindsey Mammen | Orlando FL | 159 | 35 | 248 | 2:24:15.9 |
56 | Carolyn Streaker | Oviedo FL | 251 | 37 | 251 | 2:25:55.0 |
57 | Erin Gallagher | Davenport FL | 86 | 35 | 258 | 2:28:56.3 |
58 | Lisa Ide | Orange City FL | 125 | 37 | 265 | 2:31:30.7 |
59 | Samilca Billini | Windermere FL | 21 | 31 | 271 | 2:38:31.1 |
60 | Vanessa Gasior | Port Orange FL | 93 | 38 | 274 | 2:42:07.1 |
61 | Kristen Soucy | Ocala FL | 245 | 39 | 279 | 2:45:37.3 |
62 | Tracy Slayton | Ocala FL | 238 | 32 | 280 | 2:45:37.9 |
63 | Theresa McDowell | Clermont FL | 162 | 35 | 282 | 2:46:43.8 |
64 | Jessica Lyles | jacksonville FL | 154 | 33 | 286 | 2:55:34.3 |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jennifer Paez | Clermont FL | 195 | 41 | 23 | 1:23:39.6 |
2 | Rashida Hakeem | Ormond by the Sea FL | 105 | 44 | 36 | 1:26:55.8 |
3 | Reeli Reinu | Clermont FL | 209 | 42 | 37 | 1:26:56.5 |
4 | Christina Ballesteros | Orlando FL | 9 | 45 | 46 | 1:30:05.7 |
5 | Audrew Frimaio | Kissimmee FL | 83 | 41 | 56 | 1:33:55.7 |
6 | Carmen Brockdorf | Jacksonville FL | 26 | 43 | 67 | 1:37:50.4 |
7 | Eileen Scramoncin | Winermere FL | 345 | 48 | 73 | 1:39:04.7 |
8 | Rachel Eichelberger | Maitland FL | 67 | 49 | 79 | 1:40:53.0 |
9 | Sally Vecchiarelli | Casselberry FL | 269 | 40 | 80 | 1:40:53.2 |
10 | Sachiko Leon | Ocala FL | 338 | 40 | 92 | 1:43:22.9 |
11 | Ilianys Rivera Miranda | Orlando FL | 213 | 41 | 110 | 1:48:02.6 |
12 | Ginger Lore | Windermere FL | 152 | 44 | 111 | 1:48:15.3 |
13 | Amalie Skorman | windermere FL | 237 | 44 | 112 | 1:48:29.0 |
14 | Cassandra Swickert | Merritt Island FL | 253 | 48 | 135 | 1:53:59.0 |
15 | Deborah Mitchell | Orlando FL | 172 | 43 | 136 | 1:54:55.4 |
16 | Stephanie Bailey | Clermont FL | 8 | 40 | 141 | 1:56:54.3 |
17 | Maria Dishaw | Satellite Beach FL | 58 | 46 | 151 | 1:58:16.9 |
18 | Leah Dobbs | Deltona FL | 350 | 49 | 152 | 1:58:39.3 |
19 | Tylana Hill | Orlando FL | 116 | 42 | 158 | 2:00:43.5 |
20 | Mary Pat Godigkeit | oxford FL | 95 | 45 | 159 | 2:01:08.0 |
21 | Janet Morris | Summerfield FL | 177 | 48 | 162 | 2:01:44.5 |
22 | BERNADETTE SERAFINOWICZ | Melbourne FL | 234 | 49 | 170 | 2:02:43.2 |
23 | Toshia Fillmore | Orlando FL | 79 | 47 | 178 | 2:05:47.5 |
24 | Darcy French | Oviedo FL | 82 | 43 | 179 | 2:05:48.5 |
25 | Lori Barbely | Casselberry FL | 10 | 40 | 184 | 2:06:41.5 |
26 | Dana Dye | Minneola FL | 63 | 43 | 190 | 2:08:00.4 |
27 | Jennifer Benthal | Lakeland FL | 17 | 45 | 192 | 2:08:22.5 |
28 | Justine Rourk | Gotha FL | 219 | 49 | 198 | 2:10:41.5 |
29 | Rebecca Maitlen | Rockledge FL | 158 | 42 | 199 | 2:10:48.4 |
30 | Damn Clark | Altamonte Springs FL | 40 | 46 | 201 | 2:12:02.6 |
31 | Deana Orr | Orlando FL | 190 | 45 | 212 | 2:14:19.6 |
32 | Tammie Bordwell | Orlando FL | 24 | 43 | 217 | 2:17:09.0 |
33 | Shann Cliburn | Mount Dora FL | 43 | 40 | 229 | 2:18:26.3 |
34 | Heather Reasoner | Apopka FL | 207 | 42 | 241 | 2:22:35.3 |
35 | Story Landis | 143 | 44 | 243 | 2:23:17.0 | |
36 | Tracey Garrant | Sanford FL | 91 | 44 | 244 | 2:23:17.1 |
37 | Judy Votta | Casselberry FL | 274 | 49 | 252 | 2:25:56.2 |
38 | Mindelyn Heath | Winter Park FL | 111 | 45 | 254 | 2:27:42.5 |
39 | Sandra Smith | Sanford FL | 239 | 43 | 263 | 2:31:20.1 |
40 | Becky Gallion | Clermont FL | 88 | 45 | 266 | 2:34:26.9 |
41 | Robin Garrett | mount dora FL | 92 | 45 | 267 | 2:35:19.3 |
42 | Stacy Osborne | Clermont FL | 194 | 47 | 270 | 2:38:28.9 |
43 | Jennifer Purnell | Kissimmee FL | 205 | 41 | 273 | 2:42:02.3 |
44 | Stephanie Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 44 | 46 | 276 | 2:42:53.4 |
45 | Christine Berk | Orlando FL | 19 | 43 | 281 | 2:46:43.0 |
46 | Elena Pasek | Eustis FL | 197 | 48 | 287 | 3:03:04.8 |
47 | Jody Anderson | Mount Dora FL | 3 | 48 | 288 | 3:03:06.5 |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Ceal Muldoon Walker | Cocoa Beach FL | 179 | 53 | 19 | 1:22:02.9 |
2 | Madeleine Vergauwen | Longwood FL | 271 | 51 | 22 | 1:23:01.8 |
3 | Colleen Wait | Apopka FL | 275 | 51 | 74 | 1:39:38.3 |
4 | Patti Waller | Sarasota FL | 277 | 53 | 88 | 1:42:39.8 |
5 | CARMEN SANTIAGO | lakeland FL | 226 | 50 | 120 | 1:50:19.8 |
6 | Michelle Edwards | Dunedin FL | 66 | 51 | 121 | 1:50:25.3 |
7 | Patty Milliron | Sanford FL | 167 | 52 | 138 | 1:56:43.0 |
8 | Paula Lemieux | Indialantic FL | 149 | 51 | 148 | 1:57:39.1 |
9 | Rebecca Frasier | Windermere FL | 80 | 50 | 154 | 2:00:17.3 |
10 | Karen Stout | Titusville FL | 250 | 56 | 164 | 2:02:02.4 |
11 | Andrea Lucas | Melbourne FL | 153 | 50 | 171 | 2:02:57.8 |
12 | JODY BENNETT | Orlando FL | 16 | 53 | 174 | 2:04:45.7 |
13 | Carrie Petzy | Indialantic FL | 199 | 55 | 183 | 2:06:36.9 |
14 | Sandra Oates | Orlando FL | 189 | 57 | 187 | 2:06:45.9 |
15 | Terri Varnadoe | Ocala FL | 267 | 57 | 189 | 2:07:47.0 |
16 | Sindy Cassidy | Maitland FL | 37 | 58 | 206 | 2:13:44.2 |
17 | Theresa Rodriguez | Orlando FL | 215 | 50 | 207 | 2:13:45.5 |
18 | Lori Elliott | Winter Park FL | 71 | 50 | 222 | 2:18:14.8 |
19 | Alma Ortiz | Winter Park FL | 193 | 51 | 224 | 2:18:20.6 |
20 | Denise Schneck | Orlando FL | 231 | 52 | 234 | 2:21:11.4 |
21 | Eva Ware | Mount Dora FL | 278 | 55 | 250 | 2:25:20.3 |
22 | Francine Guillemette | Deland FL | 101 | 51 | 257 | 2:28:12.4 |
23 | Tammy Gauntt | Winter Springs FL | 94 | 52 | 264 | 2:31:30.5 |
24 | Emily Roderson | Holly HIll FL | 344 | 50 | 268 | 2:35:30.0 |
25 | Lou Wolsefer | Clermont FL | 290 | 51 | 277 | 2:43:05.2 |
26 | Judy Oaks | Rochester NY | 188 | 52 | 278 | 2:44:51.1 |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Cindy Toward | Lakeland FL | 260 | 60 | 116 | 1:49:29.4 |
2 | Brenda Hornickle | Lakeland FL | 119 | 60 | 140 | 1:56:50.1 |
3 | Sarah Lavoie | Orlando FL | 144 | 62 | 163 | 2:02:02.2 |
4 | Yasmin Jarman | Grant FL | 128 | 61 | 165 | 2:02:04.6 |
5 | Bonnie Wilson | Longwood FL | 287 | 62 | 208 | 2:13:45.5 |
6 | Betty Froyd | Lake Mary FL | 84 | 63 | 210 | 2:13:54.5 |
7 | Christeen Gray | Orlando FL | 96 | 60 | 231 | 2:19:12.1 |
8 | Janet Huey | Lakeland FL | 123 | 63 | 235 | 2:21:17.0 |
9 | Susan Inderbitzin | Lakeland FL | 127 | 65 | 236 | 2:21:17.9 |
10 | Debbie Wennerstrom | Clermont FL | 281 | 60 | 262 | 2:30:28.1 |
11 | Mary Migliorini | Lakeland FL | 165 | 67 | 269 | 2:37:09.9 |