Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10 Mile |
||||||
Top | ||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Brian Sharbono | DeLand FL | 1530 | 33 | 1 | 1:02:30.9 |
2 | Keith Snodgrass | Melbourne FL | 1543 | 50 | 2 | 1:08:05.8 |
3 | Jayson Ness | Port Orange FL | 1489 | 45 | 3 | 1:13:11.8 |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jayson Ryter | Ormond Beach FL | 1521 | 25 | 19 | 1:34:06.2 |
2 | Jared Combs | Orlando FL | 1568 | 29 | 35 | 2:00:54.9 |
3 | Austin Smith | Venice FL | 1535 | 23 | 37 | 2:01:21.3 |
4 | Brandon Hofmann | Clearwater FL | 299 | 29 | 63 | 2:23:29.1 |
Top | ||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Andres Perez | Orlando FL | 1506 | 36 | 4 | 1:14:08.6 |
2 | Chris Staley | Ormond Beach FL | 1552 | 33 | 11 | 1:26:08.5 |
3 | Rob Marens | Mount Dora FL | 1465 | 33 | 15 | 1:28:41.6 |
4 | James Godwin | Oviedo FL | 215 | 37 | 24 | 1:35:32.5 |
5 | Christopher Knox | Palm Coast FL | 1433 | 34 | 30 | 1:43:25.3 |
6 | Tyler Thornton | Orlando FL | 1557 | 31 | 33 | 1:53:40.7 |
7 | Dustin Rodgerson | Daytona Beach FL | 1510 | 31 | 41 | 2:04:37.8 |
8 | Joe Hutchison | Ocala FL | 332 | 34 | 47 | 2:09:37.0 |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Chris Swarthout | Fruitland Park FL | 1554 | 44 | 7 | 1:20:43.7 |
2 | Robert Blackmon | Orlando FL | 45 | 45 | 8 | 1:21:31.9 |
3 | Gordon Wallace | Orlando FL | 1567 | 49 | 13 | 1:27:00.5 |
4 | Jonathan Freeman | Orlando FL | 147 | 42 | 20 | 1:34:36.3 |
5 | Michael Jacob | Winter Garden FL | 1564 | 42 | 23 | 1:35:03.0 |
6 | Jerry Searcy | Pavo GA | 1526 | 46 | 26 | 1:36:34.0 |
7 | Richard Wightman | Oviedo FL | 1560 | 43 | 28 | 1:37:39.3 |
8 | Leo Teeter | Ocala FL | 1556 | 49 | 29 | 1:39:49.5 |
9 | Richard Winegard | Maitland FL | 1562 | 48 | 59 | 2:21:27.7 |
10 | Matt Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 96 | 44 | 65 | 2:29:56.6 |
11 | Balint Farkas | Holly Hill FL | 116 | 44 | 73 | 3:21:40.4 |
12 | Ronnie Brand | Deland FL | 87 | 43 | 74 | 3:21:48.3 |
Top | ||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Dewey Rodgerson | Daytona Beach FL | 1512 | 52 | 14 | 1:27:43.8 |
2 | Harold Simpson | Leesburg FL | 1531 | 52 | 18 | 1:33:46.5 |
3 | Wesley Smith | Sanford FL | 1539 | 55 | 21 | 1:34:45.4 |
4 | David Schneck | Orlando FL | 1523 | 53 | 55 | 2:21:06.4 |
Top | ||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Sarah Batt | Cocoa FL | 36 | 51 | 5 | 1:19:37.9 |
2 | Jamie Leggett | Apopka FL | 1563 | 33 | 6 | 1:20:26.4 |
3 | Angelika Grubrl | Ormond Beach FL | 251 | 45 | 9 | 1:24:26.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 19 and Under |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Katie Coleman | Ormond Beach FL | 95 | 13 | 66 | 2:30:05.1 |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Bobbi Jo Moeller | Winter Garden FL | 1478 | 27 | 32 | 1:53:38.6 |
2 | Lauren Kelly | Venice FL | 1424 | 21 | 38 | 2:01:55.0 |
3 | Caitie Jones | Jax FL | 1402 | 29 | 46 | 2:08:54.2 |
4 | Stephanie Johnson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1401 | 25 | 61 | 2:23:27.0 |
5 | Rachel Hunt | Riverview FL | 1570 | 28 | 62 | 2:23:28.4 |
6 | Gina Rodgerson | Daytona Beach FL | 1514 | 21 | 71 | 3:07:49.9 |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Amy Fedock | Mount Dora FL | 144 | 35 | 16 | 1:30:35.7 |
2 | Noelle Miller | Enterprise FL | 1468 | 30 | 17 | 1:31:59.5 |
3 | Alison Wiedmann | Deltona FL | 1559 | 36 | 22 | 1:34:45.7 |
4 | Margaret Godwin | Oviedo FL | 227 | 38 | 25 | 1:35:33.3 |
5 | Abeer Affaneh | Orlando FL | 12 | 30 | 31 | 1:53:37.8 |
6 | Erika Brewer | Oviedo FL | 88 | 30 | 39 | 2:03:03.0 |
7 | Jessica Huckaby | Palm Coast FL | 328 | 30 | 42 | 2:04:48.5 |
8 | Dacia Kanaan | Oviedo FL | 1412 | 30 | 44 | 2:06:54.6 |
9 | Tracy Beeson | Winter Park FL | 40 | 31 | 45 | 2:06:54.8 |
10 | Ashly Nichols | Deltona FL | 1499 | 39 | 52 | 2:19:04.5 |
11 | Stephanie Grimes | Orlando FL | 232 | 31 | 58 | 2:21:27.2 |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Anne Crane | Lady Lake FL | 102 | 43 | 12 | 1:26:57.9 |
2 | Mary Pat Godigkeit | oxford FL | 185 | 45 | 36 | 2:01:16.3 |
3 | Tracey Garrant | Sanford FL | 158 | 44 | 40 | 2:03:51.1 |
4 | Tina Rourk | Gotha FL | 1516 | 48 | 43 | 2:05:21.6 |
5 | Erica Hanners | Altamonte Springs FL | 257 | 42 | 49 | 2:12:09.0 |
6 | Robin Garrett | mount dora FL | 159 | 45 | 51 | 2:18:47.8 |
7 | Sandra Smith | Sanford FL | 1540 | 43 | 53 | 2:19:04.6 |
8 | Connie St. Clair | Sanford FL | 1548 | 42 | 54 | 2:19:50.1 |
9 | Theresa Bonnell | Saint Petersburg FL | 85 | 41 | 64 | 2:23:29.1 |
10 | JODY A ANDERSON | MOUNT DORA FL | 26 | 48 | 69 | 3:07:10.2 |
11 | Elena Pasek | Eustis FL | 1503 | 47 | 70 | 3:07:13.3 |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Sheila Sullivan | Daytona beach FL | 1553 | 50 | 10 | 1:25:20.1 |
2 | Joanne Quaile | Vero Beach FL | 1509 | 50 | 27 | 1:37:03.3 |
3 | Lily Morris | Port Orange FL | 1488 | 56 | 34 | 2:00:44.7 |
4 | Cheryll Loiars | Winter Springs FL | 1437 | 54 | 48 | 2:12:06.8 |
5 | Denise Schneck | Orlando FL | 1522 | 51 | 56 | 2:21:07.3 |
6 | Lisa Vickers | Tallahassee FL | 1558 | 50 | 57 | 2:21:26.1 |
7 | Judy Chin | Tallahassee FL | 91 | 56 | 60 | 2:22:34.1 |
8 | Dawn Brush | Merritt Island FL | 1565 | 58 | 67 | 2:43:49.8 |
9 | Judy Speir | Cocoa FL | 1544 | 53 | 68 | 2:43:50.2 |
10 | Emily Rodgerson | Daytona Beach FL | 1511 | 50 | 72 | 3:07:51.9 |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Betty Froyd | Lake Mary FL | 154 | 63 | 50 | 2:16:13.0 |