Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
2 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josh Tomlinson | Ormond Beach FL | 938 | 33 | 1 | 12:17.4 | 6:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 11 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Logan Stewart | S. Daytona FL | 935 | 11 | 25 | 17:23.7 | 8:42/M |
2 | Luke Auger | Grosse Ile MI | 804 | 10 | 28 | 17:36.9 | 8:48/M |
3 | Sam Curley | Silver Spring MD | 828 | 10 | 35 | 18:25.9 | 9:13/M |
4 | Justin Cronin | Port Orange FL | 975 | 6 | 50 | 19:35.4 | 9:48/M |
5 | Jespers Eriksson | 424 | 11 | 58 | 20:15.0 | 10:08/M | |
6 | Max Eriksson | Daytona FL | 425 | 8 | 67 | 21:29.0 | 10:45/M |
7 | Carson Viets | St. Louis Park MN | 967 | 11 | 78 | 22:33.9 | 11:17/M |
8 | Ashton Hartman | St Louis Park MN | 862 | 10 | 79 | 22:34.1 | 11:17/M |
9 | Braden Caster | Ottawa Lake MI | 822 | 10 | 91 | 23:53.9 | 11:57/M |
10 | Griffn Utz | Buffalo NY | 940 | 11 | 97 | 24:19.6 | 12:10/M |
11 | Bodie Utz | Buffalo NY | 941 | 9 | 98 | 24:20.1 | 12:10/M |
12 | Westy Brewer | Shelby Twp. MI | 812 | 8 | 116 | 26:40.1 | 13:20/M |
13 | Alex Anderson | Ormond Beach FL | 802 | 8 | 123 | 27:39.7 | 13:50/M |
14 | Scott Interdonato | Ocala FL | 955 | 10 | 136 | 28:33.4 | 14:17/M |
15 | Connor Dowd | Ormond Beach FL | 834 | 5 | 147 | 29:44.7 | 14:52/M |
16 | Gianluca Picione | Port Orange FL | 912 | 10 | 168 | 34:17.2 | 17:09/M |
17 | Cj Neluna | Leesburg FL | 905 | 6 | 180 | 37:20.7 | 18:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trey Heller | Ormond Beach FL | 864 | 13 | 6 | 13:23.3 | 6:42/M |
2 | Carson Brewer | Shelby Twp. MI | 810 | 14 | 9 | 14:51.7 | 7:26/M |
3 | Dylan Elwood | 986 | 12 | 17 | 15:59.8 | 8:00/M | |
4 | Nathan Caster | Ottawa Lake MI | 821 | 12 | 41 | 18:57.3 | 9:29/M |
5 | Josh Liebman | Ormond FL | 880 | 14 | 47 | 19:06.2 | 9:33/M |
6 | Quentin Williams | Daytona Beach FL | 944 | 12 | 62 | 20:40.9 | 10:20/M |
7 | Simon Iobst | 981 | 12 | 88 | 23:48.8 | 11:54/M | |
8 | Riley Brewer | Shelby Twp. MI | 811 | 12 | 92 | 24:09.4 | 12:05/M |
9 | Liam Dunleavy | Ormond Beach FL | 836 | 12 | 138 | 28:45.5 | 14:23/M |
10 | Jonathan Sievers | Wentorf SH | 929 | 13 | 184 | 39:32.4 | 19:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Valenzuela | 999 | 16 | 2 | 12:47.9 | 6:24/M | |
2 | Paul Phillips | 993 | 17 | 4 | 13:20.1 | 6:40/M | |
3 | Noah Caster | Ottawa Lake MI | 823 | 16 | 5 | 13:22.7 | 6:41/M |
4 | Ben Tames | 1010 | 16 | 16 | 15:57.9 | 7:59/M | |
5 | Kyle Kehoe | 992 | 19 | 18 | 16:01.2 | 8:01/M | |
6 | Andrew Caster | Ottawa Lake MI | 820 | 15 | 21 | 16:16.1 | 8:08/M |
7 | Patrick Mclocmquk | 1005 | 17 | 83 | 23:30.7 | 11:45/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tory Roth | Daytona Beach FL | 924 | 22 | 131 | 28:24.9 | 14:12/M |
2 | Alexander Sanchez | Ocala FL | 926 | 22 | 134 | 28:33.1 | 14:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Luby | 995 | 27 | 3 | 13:17.1 | 6:39/M | |
2 | Mathew Snyder | Daytona Beach FL | 934 | 27 | 53 | 19:49.3 | 9:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Rybicki | Ormond Beach FL | 963 | 30 | 12 | 15:13.2 | 7:37/M |
2 | Adam Johnson | Sanford FL | 870 | 30 | 20 | 16:11.0 | 8:06/M |
3 | George Bull | Orange City FL | 813 | 33 | 75 | 22:28.4 | 11:14/M |
4 | Mark Dowd | Ormond Beach FL | 833 | 34 | 146 | 29:44.6 | 14:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nabil May | Oviedo FL | 890 | 38 | 42 | 18:57.4 | 9:29/M |
2 | Miguel Maldonado | Port Orange FL | 886 | 38 | 49 | 19:33.4 | 9:47/M |
3 | Brian Benton | 1007 | 38 | 86 | 23:44.6 | 11:52/M | |
4 | Brad Barringer | Covington GA | 949 | 37 | 176 | 35:35.2 | 17:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gilbert Valenzuela | 998 | 40 | 8 | 14:42.6 | 7:21/M | |
2 | Matt Dvorak | Ponce Inlet FL | 837 | 40 | 29 | 17:43.3 | 8:52/M |
3 | Brian Logsdon | Sanford FL | 884 | 41 | 33 | 18:11.4 | 9:06/M |
4 | Todd Buras | Melbourne FL | 815 | 44 | 40 | 18:53.8 | 9:27/M |
5 | Pete Sherman | Wintergarden FL | 927 | 44 | 46 | 19:04.6 | 9:32/M |
6 | Michael Mueller | Orlando FL | 901 | 40 | 54 | 19:54.9 | 9:57/M |
7 | a Eriksson | 426 | 44 | 68 | 21:29.0 | 10:45/M | |
8 | Chris IOBST | 982 | 44 | 89 | 23:48.9 | 11:54/M | |
9 | Kyle Steele | 1009 | 40 | 102 | 24:46.2 | 12:23/M | |
10 | John Picione | Port Orange FL | 911 | 41 | 169 | 34:17.2 | 17:09/M |
11 | Jeremy Auville | Stafford VA | 948 | 40 | 191 | 44:06.4 | 22:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Stellick | St. Louis Park MN | 966 | 47 | 7 | 14:24.5 | 7:12/M |
2 | Gavin Ritzler | New Smyrna Beach FL | 920 | 45 | 10 | 14:52.3 | 7:26/M |
3 | Christopher Gowell | Winter Park FL | 996 | 48 | 23 | 16:56.8 | 8:28/M |
4 | Mark White | 1001 | 46 | 24 | 17:16.5 | 8:38/M | |
5 | Eric Priester | Ormond Beach FL | 962 | 48 | 121 | 27:05.5 | 13:33/M |
6 | Brian Roth | Cumming GA | 923 | 49 | 132 | 28:25.4 | 14:13/M |
7 | Sean Lamey | Tampa FL | 877 | 45 | 150 | 30:20.8 | 15:10/M |
8 | Jose Neluna | Leesburg FL | 904 | 48 | 181 | 37:23.4 | 18:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Kirk | Deland FL | 875 | 51 | 70 | 21:50.2 | 10:55/M |
2 | Robert Vaeth | 989 | 51 | 73 | 22:16.2 | 11:08/M | |
3 | Keith Kehoe | Leesburg FL | 874 | 53 | 124 | 27:40.7 | 13:50/M |
4 | Frank Dougherty | Orange City FL | 832 | 52 | 151 | 30:25.7 | 15:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Tager | new smyrna beach FL | 985 | 55 | 11 | 15:06.8 | 7:33/M |
2 | Jay Curley | Silver Spring MD | 829 | 55 | 51 | 19:37.4 | 9:49/M |
3 | John Richards | Effingham IL | 917 | 56 | 126 | 27:43.9 | 13:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Batista | Deltona FL | 951 | 60 | 14 | 15:48.4 | 7:54/M |
2 | Gregory Clarkson | Hull | 826 | 64 | 59 | 20:15.7 | 10:08/M |
3 | Philip Wolgemuth | Altamonte Springs FL | 946 | 64 | 90 | 23:49.7 | 11:55/M |
4 | Hardy Smith | DAYTONA BEACH FL | 965 | 62 | 188 | 42:06.1 | 21:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Siwek | St. Catherine'S | 1002 | 67 | 26 | 17:24.2 | 8:42/M |
2 | Michael Landsman | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 957 | 65 | 108 | 26:04.1 | 13:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Josler | White River Jct VT | 972 | 72 | 94 | 24:10.2 | 12:05/M |
2 | Jim Anderson | Ormond Beach FL | 801 | 74 | 157 | 31:13.9 | 15:37/M |
3 | Richard Garvey | Nsb FL | 851 | 73 | 183 | 38:54.6 | 19:27/M |
4 | Rocky Moran | Palm Coast FL | 899 | 72 | 190 | 44:00.9 | 22:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mallory Emeigh | Taylor MI | 842 | 12 | 13 | 15:29.2 | 7:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 11 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Karsin Beatty | Henrico VA | 807 | 7 | 30 | 17:46.6 | 8:53/M |
2 | Addison Logsdon | Sanford FL | 883 | 6 | 34 | 18:11.6 | 9:06/M |
3 | Shelby Buras | Melbourne FL | 816 | 8 | 48 | 19:14.6 | 9:37/M |
4 | Chelsea McAvarrie | Ormond Beach FL | 973 | 9 | 52 | 19:38.3 | 9:49/M |
5 | Morgan Jenkins | Ormond Beach FL | 869 | 9 | 56 | 20:01.4 | 10:01/M |
6 | Julie Kelley | Ormond Beach FL | 956 | 9 | 69 | 21:35.7 | 10:48/M |
7 | Nikki Burd | Ormond Beach FL | 971 | 10 | 93 | 24:09.9 | 12:05/M |
8 | Anastasia Chuven | Holly Hill FL | 824 | 9 | 106 | 25:32.2 | 12:46/M |
9 | Elizabeth Clark | Vero Beach FL | 825 | 8 | 114 | 26:32.9 | 13:16/M |
10 | Amy Neluna | Leesburg FL | 906 | 6 | 127 | 27:55.7 | 13:58/M |
11 | LEXI Byrd | 979 | 10 | 142 | 29:26.7 | 14:43/M | |
12 | Charley Elder | Orlando FL | 841 | 10 | 148 | 30:00.9 | 15:00/M |
13 | Victoria Lamey | Tampa FL | 878 | 5 | 149 | 30:20.8 | 15:10/M |
14 | Jessica Roman | 983 | 10 | 154 | 30:28.7 | 15:14/M | |
15 | Alex Buras | Melbourne FL | 817 | 7 | 158 | 31:14.4 | 15:37/M |
16 | Emma Priester | Ormond Beach FL | 960 | 11 | 162 | 33:08.2 | 16:34/M |
17 | Morgan Barringer | Covington GA | 950 | 8 | 175 | 35:31.9 | 17:46/M |
18 | Jordyn Williams | Daytona Beach FL | 945 | 9 | 186 | 40:47.7 | 20:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Felicity Sebramm | 980 | 14 | 15 | 15:56.4 | 7:58/M | |
2 | Sarah Curley | Silver Spring MD | 827 | 13 | 43 | 18:58.5 | 9:29/M |
3 | Svea Kaller | Tampa FL | 872 | 13 | 44 | 18:59.1 | 9:30/M |
4 | Rachel Johnson | Tampa FL | 871 | 13 | 45 | 18:59.1 | 9:30/M |
5 | Bailey McAvarrie | Ormond Beach FL | 974 | 12 | 55 | 20:00.7 | 10:00/M |
6 | Maggie Mcguire | Sylvania OH | 893 | 14 | 61 | 20:33.7 | 10:17/M |
7 | Emma He | 987 | 12 | 71 | 22:12.1 | 11:06/M | |
8 | Lauren Guare | Riverwoods IL | 857 | 13 | 76 | 22:30.2 | 11:15/M |
9 | Emily Mueller | Orlando FL | 902 | 12 | 85 | 23:41.9 | 11:51/M |
10 | Lindsey Graziano | Williamsburg MI | 855 | 13 | 96 | 24:18.9 | 12:09/M |
11 | Kalee Gibson | Ormond Beach FL | 852 | 13 | 143 | 29:26.9 | 14:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | kylie Danberg | Flagler Beach FL | 969 | 15 | 36 | 18:34.7 | 9:17/M |
2 | Madison Politis | Ormond Beach FL | 914 | 16 | 37 | 18:36.9 | 9:18/M |
3 | Lauren Smith | Deland FL | 931 | 15 | 38 | 18:38.2 | 9:19/M |
4 | Lindsay Guare | Riverwoods IL | 856 | 15 | 39 | 18:52.8 | 9:26/M |
5 | Allie Graziano | Williamsburg MI | 854 | 17 | 80 | 22:44.2 | 11:22/M |
6 | Lindsay Cameron | Macomb MI | 819 | 16 | 103 | 24:52.9 | 12:26/M |
7 | Molly Mcguire | Sylvania OH | 892 | 15 | 104 | 25:22.6 | 12:41/M |
8 | Olivia Hicks | Sylvania OH | 865 | 16 | 105 | 25:22.8 | 12:41/M |
9 | Sarah Tucker | Toledo OH | 978 | 16 | 144 | 29:28.3 | 14:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Snyder | Daytona Beach FL | 933 | 24 | 31 | 17:47.8 | 8:54/M |
2 | Denise Rodriguez | Naples FL | 921 | 20 | 84 | 23:34.9 | 11:47/M |
3 | Nicole McCormack | 1004 | 24 | 118 | 26:50.4 | 13:25/M | |
4 | Meredith Richards | Effingham IL | 919 | 24 | 125 | 27:43.7 | 13:52/M |
5 | Taylor Pyle | Daytona Beach FL | 916 | 21 | 130 | 28:24.6 | 14:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rebecca Rybicki | Ormond Beach FL | 964 | 29 | 19 | 16:01.7 | 8:01/M |
2 | Jacquelyn Pannell | 1008 | 28 | 101 | 24:46.2 | 12:23/M | |
3 | Christina Sanchez | Ocala FL | 925 | 25 | 135 | 28:33.4 | 14:17/M |
4 | Mallory Weber | Effingham IL | 943 | 28 | 171 | 34:32.5 | 17:16/M |
5 | Beth Stickney | Daytona Beach FL | 937 | 26 | 192 | 45:55.1 | 22:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mireille Gagnon | St-Ambroise | 849 | 33 | 63 | 20:43.4 | 10:22/M |
2 | Lauren Barnes | Port Saint Lucie FL | 806 | 32 | 122 | 27:20.4 | 13:40/M |
3 | Danielle Ashley | Cadiz KY | 803 | 30 | 155 | 30:32.3 | 15:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maureen Garvey | Lawrence MA | 850 | 37 | 22 | 16:44.8 | 8:22/M |
2 | Amy Dvorak | Ponce Inlet FL | 838 | 36 | 65 | 20:52.9 | 10:26/M |
3 | Christine May | Oviedo FL | 889 | 35 | 74 | 22:17.8 | 11:09/M |
4 | Carol Mattis | Daytona Beach FL | 888 | 37 | 77 | 22:30.4 | 11:15/M |
5 | Dawn Montemayor | Daytona Beach FL | 898 | 39 | 81 | 22:59.1 | 11:30/M |
6 | Brook Van Brocklin | Ormond Beach FL | 942 | 36 | 119 | 27:03.1 | 13:32/M |
7 | Laura Hughes | Knoxville TN | 866 | 37 | 120 | 27:03.1 | 13:32/M |
8 | Margaret Godwin | Oviedo FL | 853 | 37 | 163 | 33:25.6 | 16:43/M |
9 | Judy Neluna | Leesburg FL | 903 | 38 | 178 | 36:15.3 | 18:08/M |
10 | Heather Auville | Stafford VA | 947 | 39 | 195 | 54:38.8 | 27:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristia Knowles | Ormond Beach FL | 1000 | 44 | 32 | 17:48.7 | 8:54/M |
2 | Michelle Emeigh | Taylor MI | 843 | 41 | 60 | 20:26.7 | 10:13/M |
3 | Renee Mueller | Orlando FL | 900 | 40 | 95 | 24:15.1 | 12:08/M |
4 | Cherie Camuel | St. Louis Park MN | 952 | 41 | 111 | 26:10.2 | 13:05/M |
5 | Michele Mcfall-Conte | Deltona FL | 958 | 41 | 113 | 26:17.1 | 13:09/M |
6 | Sheila Priester | Ormond Beach FL | 961 | 42 | 140 | 29:19.2 | 14:40/M |
7 | Lori Byrd | Ormond Beach FL | 970 | 41 | 141 | 29:26.3 | 14:43/M |
8 | Lenore Logsdon | Sanford FL | 882 | 40 | 153 | 30:28.5 | 15:14/M |
9 | Debby Buras | Melbourne FL | 814 | 44 | 156 | 31:13.8 | 15:37/M |
10 | Vanessa Elder | Orlando FL | 840 | 40 | 164 | 33:25.9 | 16:43/M |
11 | Ami Harshfelf | 997 | 43 | 194 | 49:58.4 | 24:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jackie Tumelty-Kaller | Tampa FL | 939 | 48 | 57 | 20:10.8 | 10:05/M |
2 | Amy Micari | Highland Park IL | 895 | 46 | 82 | 23:09.4 | 11:35/M |
3 | Cami Janzen-Guare | Riverwoods IL | 868 | 48 | 99 | 24:25.1 | 12:13/M |
4 | Michelle Politis | Ormond Beach FL | 915 | 46 | 100 | 24:35.4 | 12:18/M |
5 | Tamora Hartman | St Louis Park MN | 861 | 48 | 112 | 26:10.3 | 13:05/M |
6 | A.J. Brewer | Shelby Twp. MI | 809 | 47 | 115 | 26:39.7 | 13:20/M |
7 | Janet Heller | MELBOURNE FL | 953 | 48 | 117 | 26:46.2 | 13:23/M |
8 | Sharice Roth | Cumming GA | 922 | 47 | 129 | 28:24.2 | 14:12/M |
9 | Lynn Lund | Sheridan MI | 885 | 49 | 139 | 29:04.4 | 14:32/M |
10 | Mellisa James | 357 | 45 | 159 | 31:19.2 | 15:40/M | |
11 | Barbara Sievers | Wentorf SH | 930 | 49 | 167 | 34:13.3 | 17:07/M |
12 | Paula Cameron | Macomb MI | 818 | 45 | 177 | 35:48.3 | 17:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Milissa Phillips | Brown City MI | 910 | 54 | 72 | 22:14.9 | 11:07/M |
2 | Roxanne Snyder | Port Orange FL | 932 | 50 | 109 | 26:07.7 | 13:04/M |
3 | TM Tyson | 1006 | 52 | 137 | 28:36.9 | 14:18/M | |
4 | Lisa Dubberly | Pierson FL | 835 | 50 | 152 | 30:26.7 | 15:13/M |
5 | Deanna Hansen | Crystal MI | 859 | 50 | 174 | 35:30.9 | 17:45/M |
6 | Sandy Kehoe | Leesburg FL | 873 | 51 | 179 | 36:16.6 | 18:08/M |
7 | Ginger Lynch | 988 | 50 | 187 | 41:10.7 | 20:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lorraine Hardaway | Maitland FL | 991 | 58 | 66 | 20:55.7 | 10:28/M |
2 | Anna Diaz | Deland FL | 984 | 57 | 87 | 23:47.7 | 11:54/M |
3 | Daria Siciliano | Port Orange FL | 928 | 56 | 110 | 26:09.4 | 13:05/M |
4 | Cassandra Menard | Sorrento FL | 894 | 58 | 133 | 28:30.5 | 14:15/M |
5 | Nancy Blair | Port Orange FL | 808 | 57 | 160 | 31:19.3 | 15:40/M |
6 | Bobbie Yarbrough | DAYTONA BEACH FL | 968 | 57 | 166 | 33:59.9 | 17:00/M |
7 | Perrie Richards | Effingham IL | 918 | 57 | 172 | 34:33.4 | 17:17/M |
8 | Cheryl Hearn | Jacksonville FL | 863 | 59 | 182 | 38:53.6 | 19:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Lavoie | Orlando FL | 994 | 61 | 64 | 20:49.4 | 10:25/M |
2 | Tie Ferland | Littleton NE | 844 | 61 | 145 | 29:38.2 | 14:49/M |
3 | Donna Banks | Palm Coast FL | 805 | 60 | 161 | 31:44.9 | 15:52/M |
4 | Nancy Fountain | Daytona Beach FL | 848 | 62 | 170 | 34:27.8 | 17:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joanne Cunningham | The Villages FL | 1003 | 69 | 27 | 17:27.2 | 8:44/M |
2 | Dale Ann Klos | Ormond Beach FL | 876 | 65 | 128 | 28:20.9 | 14:10/M |
3 | Diane Mccarty | Daytona Beach FL | 891 | 66 | 173 | 34:41.4 | 17:21/M |
4 | Patricia Plant | Daytona Beach FL | 913 | 67 | 185 | 39:51.7 | 19:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bebe Modell | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 959 | 73 | 107 | 26:03.9 | 13:02/M |
2 | Judith Heller | DAYTONA BEACH FL | 954 | 72 | 165 | 33:57.9 | 16:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 75 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shirley Stickney | Daytona Beach FL | 936 | 86 | 189 | 42:06.4 | 21:03/M |
2 | Marlene Hurst | Dayotna Beach FL | 867 | 79 | 193 | 45:55.2 | 22:58/M |