Daytona 5K

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results By Red Pointer Productions Red Pointer Productions


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5k

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Kelly 1976 21 1 15:17.4
Top

Please See Timer

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1964 1964 85 23:42.6
2 Unknown Partic. 1993 1993 91 24:00.0
3 Jim Payne Orlando FL 1820 0 147 25:44.9
4 Unknown Partic. 1961 1961 359 31:04.7
5 Unknown Partic. 1966 1440 678 53:12.5
6 Unknown Partic. 1822 1822 686 54:33.5
7 Unknown Partic. 1821 1821 687 54:34.5
8 Ken Mock Daytona Beach FL 1433 0 691 58:27.5
Top

Male 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Asher Ravede Ormond Beach FL 1531 10 47 22:23.0
2 Zander Vetter Bristow, VA VA 1704 9 108 24:40.3
3 Nash Grant Port Orange FL 1244 9 291 28:54.7
4 Peter Drolet Ormond Beach FL 1169 11 427 33:06.5
5 Brayden Burns Deltona FL 1081 9 475 34:44.5
6 Danny Wilson Deltona FL 1753 6 568 39:18.1
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Dodson Quincy FL 1162 14 11 18:47.3
2 Sean Murray Citrus Springs FL 1454 13 19 19:39.3
3 Ayrton Purdy Trussville AL 1515 12 62 22:50.6
4 C. Gabriel Castillo Winter Haven FL 1104 14 69 23:06.7
5 Byron Hitson Port Orange FL 1286 14 96 24:07.8
6 Dustin Llewellyn Holly Hill FL 1789 13 345 30:35.2
7 Ethan Burns north canton OH 1080 14 354 30:49.2
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 James Dodson Quincy FL 1163 16 4 17:52.5
2 Damon Purdy Trussville AL 1517 15 5 18:11.7
3 Jack Grant Port Orange FL 1243 16 27 20:41.3
4 Tate Grant Port Orange FL 1245 15 55 22:31.2
5 Joseph Taylor 1995 15 79 23:29.5
6 Dobbin Holmes Jacksonville FL 1293 15 93 24:02.8
7 Alex Kelsall Deltona FL 1337 16 102 24:28.3
8 Ethan Goldish port orange FL 1236 17 158 25:53.3
9 Daniel Morris Port Orange FL 1441 17 208 27:02.3
10 Nicholar Arenas Deltona FL 1014 17 242 27:57.6
11 Andrew Rodriguez Deltona FL 1558 15 278 28:35.8
12 Ming Pasangthien Port Orange FL 1484 16 369 31:28.3
13 Alexander Weinrich Port Orange FL 1723 15 383 31:48.6
14 James Morrison II Apopka FL 1444 15 432 33:19.8
15 Adam Ghaffarian Port Orange FL 1225 16 531 37:06.1
16 Kasey Protcich Clear Spring MD 1837 15 589 40:56.9
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Galonski Newton NJ 1216 23 2 16:31.7
2 Peter LaVallee Denville NJ 1363 19 6 18:14.4
3 Brandon Nix 1999 19 7 18:21.8
4 Warren Dexter Central City NE 1150 18 8 18:29.9
5 Colin Marshall Lawrence KS 1392 24 30 20:51.3
6 Daniel Taurasi Melbourne FL 1667 24 31 20:55.3
7 Shawn Polhemus Daytona Beach FL 1771 22 37 21:34.1
8 Joe Lovecchio Windermere FL 1378 24 43 21:57.5
9 Omar Irizarry South Daytona FL 1309 22 46 22:18.4
10 David Berry South Daytona FL 1054 21 50 22:27.8
11 Simon Martinez Taylor TX 1400 23 54 22:30.3
12 Alec Bertossa Melbourne FL 1055 22 58 22:49.1
13 Kyle Murray Tampa FL 1453 20 66 23:02.6
14 Peter Magmess Daytona Beach FL 1769 21 73 23:20.7
15 Harrison Holmes Daytona Beach FL 1294 21 95 24:07.1
16 Miles Bengtson Daytona Beach FL 1046 21 153 25:50.0
17 Matthew Schubmehl Dansville NY 1599 20 175 26:15.6
18 Daniel Rockhald 1953 24 180 26:26.3
19 Kevin Lim Daytona Beach FL 1783 20 181 26:26.7
20 Joe Pavicic Loxahatchee FL 1485 22 185 26:32.0
21 Alex Delly vermilion OH 1144 24 209 27:04.0
22 Sebastian Rainer Melbourne FL 1524 23 220 27:21.4
23 Francisco Noriega Deland FL 1468 23 229 27:36.6
24 AJ Ramnath CLEARWATER FL 1526 20 230 27:37.0
25 Raymond Vanderburg 1987 18 285 28:51.1
26 Sean Kelly Annapolis MD 1983 22 298 29:06.0
27 Tyler White CLEARWATER FL 1736 20 301 29:11.3
28 Jesse Wright United States FL 1760 23 304 29:16.2
29 Juan Flores 1986 18 309 29:34.5
30 Michael Asby New Smyrna Beach FL 1018 24 362 31:11.2
31 ERIC MCDONALD DAYTONA FL 1411 24 374 31:30.4
32 Ian Dykens 1772 21 385 31:50.8
33 Eric Harmon 1773 21 386 31:51.0
34 Heath Nichols Palm Coast FL 1459 24 399 32:11.0
35 Sean Loughlin Daytona Beach FL 1786 21 429 33:08.6
36 Michael Cheswick Daytona Beach FL 1803 20 539 37:39.9
37 Bryon Barnes Port Orange FL 1965 20 640 46:04.5
38 Jay Reine Palm coast FL 1536 19 646 46:59.7
39 Oscar Carl Daytona Beach FL 1091 20 655 47:48.2
40 Timothy Conheeney Anthony FL 1124 24 673 52:47.8
41 John Tabor Charlotte NC 1661 21 681 54:00.0
42 Chris Minogue Charlotte NC 1428 22 682 54:16.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Ebbert North Fort Myers FL 1177 26 26 20:38.4
2 Thomas Mckernan Staten Island NY 1808 26 36 21:34.0
3 Nick Griffin South Daytona FL 1249 29 40 21:46.9
4 Justin Adams Moncks Corner SC 1002 27 48 22:27.4
5 Drew Brown Edgewater FL 1071 29 57 22:47.1
6 Gregory Mitchell Ashburn VA 1429 25 59 22:49.6
7 Stuart DeMattia DeLand FL 1146 28 64 22:53.0
8 Winston Overton Fernandina Beach FL 1478 26 67 23:03.3
9 Nick McCreadie bluffton SC 1409 26 68 23:04.2
10 Bradley Higgins Gibsonton FL 1284 28 70 23:13.3
11 Christopher McIntyre Palm Coast FL 1414 28 77 23:28.1
12 Jonathan Conrad Milford NS 1129 29 83 23:35.4
13 James Scott Daytona Beach FL 1603 26 100 24:23.0
14 Justin Fry Augusta GA 1214 28 119 24:54.3
15 David Whiting port Orange FL 1740 25 123 24:58.0
16 Brandon Rodriguez Murfreesboro TN 1557 26 130 25:06.3
17 Robert Rist Port Orange FL 1768 28 136 25:30.6
18 Ryan Comerford Barrington IL 1123 28 186 26:33.1
19 Eric Stoner Ormond Beach FL 1649 27 201 26:51.3
20 Jake Mooney Mahwah NJ 1436 26 231 27:41.4
21 Robert Roeck Port orange FL 1559 28 243 27:59.7
22 George Geiges Newfoundland PA 1222 27 245 28:00.7
23 Sean Dunne DeBary FL 1173 29 280 28:41.6
24 Matias Martinez Lake Mary FL 1399 25 284 28:50.9
25 Leo Martinez Lake Mary FL 1398 28 289 28:53.2
26 Ryan Salvatore Holly Hill FL 1580 29 306 29:20.5
27 Daniel Scaber Ormond beach FL 1589 27 338 30:24.2
28 Michael Palaszynski Clarksburg MD 1481 29 344 30:34.5
29 Kenny Vera Jacksonville FL 1702 25 355 30:49.2
30 Christopher Porter Cincinnati OH 1508 28 367 31:23.0
31 Kyle Williams Tampa FL 1748 29 401 32:17.5
32 Victor Martinez Novi MI 1401 29 449 33:47.8
33 Kyle Griffis Reddick FL 1252 25 471 34:34.0
34 Andrew Bauman Daytona beach FL 1036 29 503 35:57.6
35 Robert Merritt Ocala FL 1418 25 520 36:29.3
36 Nick Guerrina Edgewater FL 1258 27 526 36:46.2
37 Micheal Ranocchia winter garden FL 1528 28 547 38:03.5
38 Brad Sparks Ormond Beach FL 1638 26 599 41:59.8
39 Matt Smith Cocoa FL 1629 25 631 45:10.6
40 Eugene Kemp cape coral FL 1339 26 662 50:32.5
41 Jacob Pittman Cape Coral FL 1502 28 663 50:32.6
42 Tim Sanders warner robins GA 1583 26 683 54:31.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brendan Glover Corning NY 1231 30 3 16:31.8
2 JOSH TOMLINSON Ormond Beach FL 1679 33 15 19:03.3
3 Adam Mosugy 1991 32 16 19:05.5
4 KEVIN CHARLES COCOA BEACH FL 1111 34 21 19:42.6
5 Josh Nowicki Daytona Beach FL 1785 31 32 20:57.5
6 Jim Grey Edgewater FL 1247 34 45 22:08.9
7 Justin Barroner Charleroi PA 1034 34 63 22:53.0
8 Christopher Lund Rye NH 1380 33 84 23:35.8
9 Israel Guerrero Miami FL 1962 32 92 24:01.8
10 Danny Robertson Ocala FL 1553 34 103 24:28.4
11 David Ankrom jacksonville FL 1013 30 106 24:33.3
12 Michael Merla Daytona Beach FL 1417 32 120 24:54.9
13 Derick Cookson Titusville FL 1134 30 140 25:35.2
14 Christopher Carpenter Ormond beach FL 1093 31 144 25:41.7
15 Chris Byle holly hill FL 1083 31 160 25:53.8
16 Dustin Smurdon Ormond Beach FL 1632 33 165 26:01.2
17 Benjamin Eagleson Olney IL 1777 33 174 26:13.1
18 Joseph Rowell Savannah GA 1801 30 176 26:17.7
19 Mark Barritt Celebration FL 1032 33 194 26:46.6
20 Ian Nolen goose creek SC 1467 34 206 26:58.9
21 Dustin Hanson Moody AFB GA 1267 31 224 27:27.7
22 Brad Berelsman Olmsted Falls OH 1050 31 228 27:33.0
23 Chad Rice Orlando FL 1544 33 247 28:00.9
24 Sean Strosahl Holly Hill FL 1652 30 250 28:04.8
25 Christopher Madzik Deltona FL 1387 34 270 28:30.2
26 Daniel Wilson Ladson SC 1810 34 290 28:53.3
27 Andre Jamison Oviedo FL 1312 31 303 29:15.1
28 Michael Sypian Holly Hill FL 1660 30 321 29:58.8
29 Michael Valentin Titusville FL 1696 31 331 30:14.3
30 Sean Jones Denver CO 1324 32 380 31:45.6
31 James Martin Rockledge FL 1396 33 417 32:47.5
32 Logan Laatsch palm coast FL 1356 32 420 32:53.3
33 Eric Michael Port Orange FL 1979 30 422 32:54.0
34 Ryan Stewart Indianapolis IN 1648 33 436 33:27.0
35 Thomas Tanner Savannah GA 1664 32 477 34:50.3
36 Michael Morris Daytona Beach FL 1966 31 487 35:09.3
37 Andrew Wendell Woodbridge VA 1728 33 602 42:12.6
38 Misael Pomales Deltona FL 1503 34 607 42:31.2
39 Stephen Royer Ormond Beach FL 1566 34 622 43:54.2
40 Patrick Grubbs Orange City FL 1257 33 676 53:11.0
41 Derrick Baptiste Bonaire GA 1022 31 685 54:31.9
42 Jamerson Wesson Macon GA 1733 31 684 54:31.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joe Ventura Ormond beach FL 1700 37 20 19:40.5
2 Nicous Santes 1956 39 44 22:04.7
3 Michael Goodwin Port st lucie FL 1237 39 56 22:45.8
4 James Headings Westerville OH 1277 37 75 23:26.8
5 Rolee Eggert Debary FL 1179 37 101 24:27.7
6 Soeren Bjerring Odense 1058 38 115 24:48.5
7 Terry Decker Winter springs FL 1142 39 121 24:56.9
8 Joshua Eisenhut Port Orange FL 1180 37 122 24:57.5
9 Chris Carta Daytona Beach FL 1098 37 128 25:02.0
10 Robert Bosma Port Orange FL 1063 38 131 25:07.5
11 Jaimy Lewis Deland FL 1370 36 151 25:47.6
12 James Moir Daytona Beach FL 1434 39 154 25:50.4
13 Jerry Llewellyn Holly Hill FL 1788 37 156 25:51.3
14 Dennis Amendolia Ormond Beach FL 1009 35 166 26:02.4
15 Ian Barritt Kissimmee FL 1033 37 183 26:30.9
16 Stephen Poncharik Daytona Beach FL 1506 38 187 26:33.9
17 Jason Weidenmiller ormond beach FL 1722 36 219 27:19.8
18 Roger Narayan Raleigh NC 1455 38 258 28:11.2
19 William Arthur Lake Mary FL 1016 38 262 28:19.3
20 Robert Daniels Jacksonville FL 1139 37 268 28:26.5
21 Michael Finne Jacksonville FL 1205 38 274 28:32.7
22 Wade Russell Flemington NJ 1569 38 283 28:48.5
23 Jorge Cagua leesburg FL 1085 36 296 29:05.7
24 Yaudiel Carrasquillo Ocoee FL 1097 37 317 29:52.6
25 Chris Rogge Palm Bay FL 1561 37 319 29:54.8
26 Lex Raleigh Durham NC 1525 38 324 30:03.7
27 Troy Clayton Greenville SC 1117 36 327 30:07.4
28 GAUTAM DESAI DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL 1147 36 439 33:30.6
29 Laurie Aguilar 1988 39 440 33:32.1
30 Jason Sledge Madison AL 1624 39 446 33:46.6
31 Mark Gerstung Fort Pierce FL 1223 36 491 35:21.9
32 David Williams Edgewater FL 1749 39 492 35:27.9
33 Timothy Bell Fruitland Park FL 1044 35 543 37:46.0
34 Mark Bielenda Port Orange FL 1056 37 667 52:00.1
35 Frank Barr Clear Spring MD 1028 37 669 52:13.4
36 Scott Smalpennes Meal CO 1844 38 693 1:03:50.5
37 Kevin Holmes Highlands Ranch CO 1842 38 695 1:04:21.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Ebert Deland FL 1178 41 13 18:57.3
2 Mike Bronson WEST DES MOINES IA 1068 44 23 20:03.0
3 Jason Langworthy Debary FL 1359 44 61 22:50.6
4 John Salay Pittsboro NC 1575 43 78 23:28.2
5 Jim Rankin Mount Uniacke NS 1527 43 97 24:08.3
6 Luciano Fernandes Kissimmee FL 1202 41 98 24:22.1
7 Greg Hitson Port Orange FL 1287 44 104 24:28.7
8 Jason Domarus Sau MN 1833 41 109 24:41.3
9 Jeffrey Anderson Reiles Acres ND 1012 40 114 24:48.3
10 Pete Garratt Bellefontaine OH 1219 42 116 24:50.5
11 Steve Vetter Bristow, VA VA 1703 41 117 24:50.9
12 Christian Schadt palm coast FL 1591 40 124 24:58.4
13 Eric Remington Port Orange FL 1538 42 146 25:43.8
14 James Evans Covington GA 1195 42 152 25:48.7
15 John Howard daytona beach FL 1302 43 177 26:24.0
16 Don Jones Cape Canaveral FL 1323 41 212 27:10.1
17 Josh Jackson 1992 40 222 27:23.3
18 Chris Harvey Granger IN 1273 44 223 27:26.7
19 Michael Turcotte Port Orange FL 1688 42 226 27:31.3
20 Pete Sherman WinterGarden FL 1609 44 234 27:43.2
21 Colm McDonnell Daytona Beach FL 1412 43 252 28:06.8
22 Shannon Long Haubstadt IN 1377 44 256 28:08.8
23 Joe Viola 1998 41 259 28:11.5
24 Michael Sobzack Sarasota FL 1634 43 260 28:11.9
25 Dan Willis Palm Coast FL 1751 41 288 28:52.8
26 Chris Grant Port Orange FL 1242 44 292 29:00.0
27 Marcio Almeida Sao bernardo sp Brazil 1005 41 297 29:05.8
28 Jason Hall Port Orange FL 1262 42 300 29:10.2
29 Eric Thomasson Peachtree Corners GA 1676 43 316 29:50.3
30 Jayson Ripke York SC 1549 42 328 30:08.8
31 Keith Schuh Cocoa Beach FL 1601 42 335 30:23.2
32 Christopher Purdy Trussville AL 1516 41 387 31:52.6
33 Aaron Ambrosino Clifton Park NY 1007 44 389 31:54.4
34 Christian Driver Wilmslow CHE 1167 40 410 32:30.2
35 Jeffrey Kapalac daytona beach,florida FL 1330 41 431 33:18.0
36 Jorge Santiago Palm coast FL 1585 42 437 33:27.2
37 Kevin Harvey Mooresville NC 1274 42 441 33:35.5
38 Kevin Groot Northville MI 1255 43 448 33:47.1
39 Ray Frye 1996 41 453 33:57.5
40 Pete Drolet Ormond Beach FL 1168 40 463 34:14.5
41 Joshua Spangler Casselberry FL 1636 40 513 36:14.6
42 Mike Baker Covington GA 1021 42 524 36:43.6
43 Dale Dixon Jacksonville FL 1154 42 530 37:01.8
44 Eric Cantor Atlanta GA 1088 44 536 37:24.3
45 Brian Wilson Deltona FL 1752 41 567 39:17.9
46 Andrew Smith Deltona FL 1627 42 569 39:18.3
47 Luis Serrano Casselberry FL 1607 42 585 40:51.9
48 Raymond Hayes GA 1839 42 615 43:42.8
49 Matt Heilmon Falls Church VA 1843 44 694 1:03:54.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Dodson Quincy FL 1164 45 10 18:30.4
2 James Huff II New Smyrna Beach FL 1305 45 12 18:57.2
3 John Dodd Ormond Beach FL 1159 49 18 19:29.3
4 Grier Martin Raleigh NC 1397 46 33 20:58.0
5 Thomas Esmont Orlando FL 1189 48 34 21:16.8
6 Brent Taylor Conyers GA 1668 45 35 21:29.5
7 Jim Ravede Ormond Beach FL 1532 48 51 22:27.9
8 Brent Nix 1997 46 53 22:28.9
9 Todd Stoner Ormond Beach FL 1650 48 60 22:49.7
10 Tony Troiano Ormond Beach FL 1977 47 72 23:20.1
11 Renato Cappuccitti Ponce Inlet FL 1090 49 76 23:28.0
12 David Morrison Deltona FL 1443 48 80 23:32.1
13 George Nobud Sanford FL 1466 47 88 23:45.0
14 Robert Engel Ormond Beach FL 1187 47 89 23:50.3
15 Jeffrey Hatton Pittsburgh PA 1275 47 90 23:52.8
16 Paul Dodd Ormond Beach FL 1157 48 107 24:39.4
17 John Koberg South Daytona FL 1350 48 126 25:00.8
18 Rino Cacchione Orlando FL 1084 47 127 25:01.5
19 Rodney Malpass Palm Harbor FL 1834 45 134 25:15.9
20 Gary Inglis Sanford FL 1307 49 149 25:46.4
21 Christopher Weinrich Port Orange FL 1725 45 159 25:53.5
22 Tommy Martens Palm Coast FL 1395 45 163 25:57.5
23 James Cassidy Ormond Beach FL 1103 47 172 26:11.8
24 Stephen Browne Sanford FL 1072 45 182 26:27.7
25 Monty Mountcastle Daytona Beach FL 1449 45 193 26:40.7
26 Carlos Castillo Winter Haven FL 1105 45 271 28:32.0
27 Bill Kusmik Fort Collins CO 1815 47 287 28:51.3
28 Craig Colbert Daytona Beach Shores FL 1121 46 294 29:03.1
29 George Watkins 1990 49 339 30:27.9
30 Aeron Burns north canton OH 1079 46 353 30:49.0
31 Darren Asby New Smyrna Beach FL 1017 47 360 31:10.5
32 Dale Walter South Daytona FL 1713 47 382 31:46.6
33 Lee Estes chester SC 1190 45 388 31:54.3
34 Ron Rowans 1957 49 396 32:06.8
35 Todd Haigh Ormond Beach FL 1261 45 409 32:27.8
36 Albin Mulero Ormond Beach FL 1829 46 423 32:54.0
37 John Garcia Ormond beach FL 1218 46 430 33:14.0
38 James Stembridge Daytona Beach FL 1643 48 442 33:35.5
39 CHRISTOPHE GRAND SAINT-ETIENNE 1241 47 465 34:27.9
40 Joseph Barbone Ormond Beach FL 1024 46 468 34:31.4
41 Grate Bailey Carmel IN 1981 45 474 34:43.8
42 Robert Urhausen Littleton CO 1694 45 481 35:03.3
43 Mike Rhyne Deltona FL 1542 47 495 35:32.9
44 Rick Weschler Palm Harbor FL 1835 47 507 35:59.6
45 Matthew Wenzel Steger IL 1730 46 528 36:54.5
46 Robert Skinner Debary FL 1623 45 556 38:18.5
47 Scott Nutter Lisbon OH 1471 48 563 38:51.6
48 Mike Sherwood Daytona Shores FL 1611 48 645 46:46.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carter Schlenke Miltoa GA 1982 51 24 20:30.0
2 Dewey Rogerson Holly Hill FL 1806 51 81 23:33.2
3 Bobby Graham daytona beach shores FL 1239 52 129 25:05.4
4 Andrew Juster DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL 1326 54 137 25:32.0
5 Peder Rejmers Wiesbaden HE 1537 52 145 25:42.5
6 Mike Roberson GENEVA FL 1552 54 155 25:50.8
7 Hans Hedin Skummeslovstrand 1278 51 161 25:56.6
8 Robert Whitford Deltona FL 1738 51 162 25:57.3
9 Rodney Mayo Hillsborough NC 1404 50 164 25:58.1
10 John Silvers bradenton FL 1615 52 204 26:58.0
11 Kevin Warner The Woodlands TX 1717 53 232 27:41.9
12 Juan Godoy Daytona Beach FL 1235 54 237 27:53.2
13 Jim Erwin Orlando FL 1188 52 240 27:56.2
14 Kenneth Rosenberg BĂ„stad 1565 50 264 28:22.8
15 Odin Keller Port Orange FL 1818 52 269 28:29.6
16 David Olson Puposky MN 1814 51 279 28:37.4
17 Frank Marciniak Rochester MI 1963 51 305 29:16.4
18 Kelly Molpvy 1959 54 307 29:23.5
19 Eric Hanniger Dawsonville GA 1265 51 312 29:46.6
20 Mike Thomas Cedar Rapids IA 1675 51 341 30:29.8
21 Keith Nutter Canton OH 1470 50 346 30:35.5
22 Alex Fletcher St Augustine FL 1209 54 368 31:24.6
23 Ernie Johnson Port Orange FL 1315 51 379 31:45.3
24 Sam Griffith Debary FL 1253 52 398 32:10.7
25 Sam Salema Port St Lucie FL 1577 51 458 34:13.1
26 Rex Hollinger titusville FL 1291 53 460 34:13.5
27 Tommy Macnaught Port Orange FL 1386 50 469 34:31.8
28 Stephen Tackney Port Orange FL 1662 50 470 34:32.5
29 Gary Lightbourn Sarasota FL 1371 52 488 35:12.0
30 Jeff Beebe Ormond Beach FL 1775 50 499 35:47.9
31 Eddie Roseboom Ormond Beach FL 1794 51 512 36:13.7
32 Hansel Mobley Wesley Chapel FL 1430 54 527 36:52.3
33 Bob Stengel New Smyrna Beach FL 1644 53 570 39:20.3
34 Mike Duckett Oviedo FL 1171 52 576 40:08.8
35 William Bell Davenport FL 1042 54 626 44:20.1
36 Butch Gareia 1954 54 657 48:22.6
37 Randy Diez 1955 54 659 48:36.6
38 John Perko Stuart FL 1492 53 672 52:43.4
39 Scott Seagrave Port Orange FL 1605 51 690 58:27.3
40 Joseph Markiewicz Daytona FL 1391 50 692 58:27.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dave Nevitt Dartmouth NS 1458 55 14 18:59.6
2 Tim Unger Tallahassee FL 1692 55 17 19:11.6
3 Jeff Winch Mentor OH 1756 58 39 21:46.8
4 Allen Dalton Deltona FL 1138 56 41 21:49.7
5 Michael Cain ormond beach FL 1086 55 42 21:55.7
6 Paul Everitt Port Orange FL 1795 59 99 24:22.8
7 Timothy Carnago Naples FL 1092 56 143 25:41.0
8 John Schommer New Smyrna Beach FL 1598 57 196 26:47.5
9 Glen Hendrickson Port Orange FL 1281 56 199 26:50.1
10 Bill Olstad panama city FL 1473 58 202 26:54.4
11 Danny Harrod Tangerine FL 1271 56 210 27:08.0
12 Steve Berberich Port Orange FL 1049 55 213 27:10.9
13 William Barnes chester SC 1027 57 215 27:14.3
14 Ted Eagleson Jr Olney IL 1174 56 216 27:15.5
15 Patrice Mothion Palm Bay FL 1447 58 225 27:30.4
16 Tim Surette Meteghan NS 1656 58 323 30:02.2
17 Matthew Teare Chardon OH 1670 58 347 30:35.7
18 Jim Nobles Elkhart IN 1463 59 365 31:20.8
19 Steve Putman Port Orange FL 1518 55 366 31:22.6
20 Melvin Stack Sr. Ormond Beach FL 1797 59 375 31:31.0
21 Steve Scheurer Deland FL 1596 56 378 31:41.3
22 John Saari Deltona FL 1573 56 408 32:27.6
23 Joe Glynn Daytona Beach FL 1234 58 435 33:24.4
24 Greg Griffin Merritt island FL 1250 58 476 34:48.8
25 John Turk Holly Hill FL 1689 57 508 36:04.1
26 Brian Hudson Holly Hill FL 1303 55 509 36:04.6
27 Jim Morrison Apopka FL 1442 59 557 38:19.7
28 Wayne Knuckles Palatka FL 1349 58 579 40:28.6
29 Bart Sparks Ormond Beach FL 1637 59 597 41:52.6
30 Pedro Pomales Deltona FL 1505 56 606 42:30.6
31 Steven Smith Cocoa FL 1630 59 632 45:10.8
32 Mark Jariz Ponce Inlet FL 1314 55 650 47:04.7
33 Francisco Valentin Fort Pierce FL 1695 57 680 53:38.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Walker Deland FL 1707 60 86 23:43.2
2 Arthur Ferland Littleton NH 1200 60 170 26:10.0
3 Patrick Monaghan vero beach FL 1435 62 173 26:11.9
4 George Oswald Cocoa Bch FL 1476 63 218 27:17.0
5 Robert Torbitt deltona FL 1681 60 221 27:21.5
6 Bill Post Clermont FL 1813 60 239 27:56.1
7 John Chiniel Leesburg FL 1791 63 265 28:24.8
8 Timothy Bartos Clifton Park NY 1035 60 276 28:33.3
9 Ken Richardson Ormond Beach FL 1546 64 332 30:16.9
10 Dean Glover Port Orange FL 1233 64 351 30:44.2
11 Richard Valorose Daytona Beach FL 1697 63 419 32:52.0
12 Jim Skelly Ormond Beach FL 1622 60 444 33:36.9
13 David Hollinger Titusville FL 1290 61 457 34:09.8
14 Richard Watkins Palm Coast FL 1718 61 500 35:47.9
15 Rick Potter Culleoka TN 1510 60 529 36:54.5
16 Daniel Britcher New Smyrna Beach FL 1066 62 578 40:26.5
17 Charles Finch Port Orange FL 1203 61 594 41:24.5
18 Robert Bruno Monroe NH 1074 62 635 45:30.1
19 Ronald Theison Orlando FL 1672 62 652 47:40.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Angelo Rinchiuso Decatur IL 1548 65 29 20:47.2
2 Gary Weber Daytona Beach FL 1719 68 94 24:06.3
3 William Cook Ormond Beach FL 1132 65 110 24:41.6
4 Michael Vosko Ormond Beach FL 1705 66 111 24:43.3
5 Larry Hevner Clermont FL 1812 66 167 26:06.6
6 Brent Cook Orlando FL 1130 65 211 27:08.5
7 PAUL PAGODA BETHLEHEM PA 1480 66 236 27:48.0
8 Ray Krutz ormond beach 1354 65 282 28:48.2
9 Joe Raetsen Nepean ON 1522 68 310 29:36.3
10 Rodger Palmer Edgewater FL 1482 68 334 30:22.5
11 Steve Nowicki Daytona Beach FL 1469 67 340 30:28.8
12 Arlow Triplett Daytona beach FL 1685 68 397 32:09.7
13 Gary Hoover New Smyrna Beach FL 1297 65 633 45:23.3
14 William Black Greensboro NC 1059 67 642 46:20.0
15 James Huff New Smyrna Beach FL 1304 67 664 50:45.5
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bob Bachorik 1989 70 197 26:48.2
2 John Sheehan Plevna CA 1784 74 352 30:44.8
3 Robert Tufts Okatie SC 1687 72 356 30:54.9
4 Richard Lind Elkhart Lake WI 1372 73 592 41:05.7
5 Claude McMullen Largo FL 1415 72 609 43:05.6
6 Curt Robinson Port Orange FL 1554 73 637 45:45.7
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Elwarner New Smyrna Beach FL 1184 75 411 32:37.8
2 Charles Wagner Green Cove Springs FL 1706 77 523 36:43.0
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wayne Gilmore Janesville WI 1229 81 623 43:59.8
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mallory Kennedy Ft. Lauderdale FL 1958 31 9 18:30.4
Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Mock Daytona Beach FL 1432 0 675 53:02.6
2 Linda Johnston Daytona Beach FL 1321 0 677 53:11.3
3 Barb Berntsen Daytona Beach FL 1052 0 679 53:33.3
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erin Engel Ormond Beach FL 1186 9 214 27:13.8
2 Clare Cassidy Ormond Beach FL 1100 10 253 28:07.0
3 Kate Lewandowski Rehoboth MA 1368 10 506 35:59.3
4 BROOKE REARDON ormond beach FL 1533 9 610 43:12.7
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Taylor HIbel Port Orange FL 1283 13 112 24:47.1
2 Connery Cassidy Ormond Beach FL 1101 12 169 26:08.7
3 Christina Bramlage Ponce Inlet FL 1064 13 361 31:10.9
4 Ashley Dodd Ormond Beach FL 1156 14 364 31:18.9
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Taylor Langworthy Debary FL 1360 16 65 22:55.2
2 Ansley Hitson Port Orange FL 1285 16 105 24:29.9
3 Kamila Perez Daytona Beach FL 1491 17 238 27:54.8
4 Hannah Rhyne Deltona FL 1541 16 273 28:32.1
5 Gina Schuh Cocoa Beach FL 1600 15 333 30:21.2
6 Shannon Stack Ormond Beach FL 1796 15 348 30:36.4
7 Kylie Dahlberg Flagler Beach FL 1826 15 412 32:40.6
8 Stephanie Dodd Ormond Beach FL 1158 16 413 32:40.8
9 Hannah Lucero Apopka FL 1379 16 552 38:10.6
10 Johonnol Nobool Sanford FL 1465 17 573 39:32.3
11 Anacelia Reine Palm coast FL 1535 16 647 46:59.8
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jaena Smith Port Orange FL 1631 21 22 20:02.6
2 Jacqueline Helmus Port Orange FL 1279 23 142 25:36.3
3 Jessica Dexter 1994 24 168 26:07.2
4 Sara Joncha Palatine IL 1322 23 189 26:34.5
5 Mikaela Ham Ormond beach FL 1264 20 248 28:02.2
6 Kelly Slocum Murfreesboro TN 1625 20 255 28:08.1
7 Amanda Overton Fernandina Beach FL 1479 24 295 29:05.2
8 Cassidy Burke Littleton CO 1078 23 308 29:27.0
9 Lauren Kelleher Port Orange FL 1336 24 318 29:54.4
10 Amanda Silvey Port Orange FL 1616 23 342 30:30.0
11 Megan Ripke York SC 1550 19 349 30:43.5
12 Taylor Hesler Daytona Beach FL 1825 18 370 31:28.6
13 Katelyn Wentworth Daytona Beach FL 1823 18 371 31:28.7
14 Hannah Shautz Daytona Beach FL 1824 18 373 31:29.0
15 ASHLYN MCDONALD DAYTONA FL 1410 21 376 31:31.7
16 Christie Chase Orlando FL 1112 24 381 31:45.6
17 Melissa Moser Jacksonville FL 1446 23 416 32:43.9
18 Lissette Nunez Daytona Beach FL 1787 21 428 33:07.9
19 Anna Walker Edgewater FL 1708 24 445 33:46.1
20 Ashley Howard 1985 20 489 35:20.9
21 Juliana Bejarano Little Rock AR 1781 24 502 35:53.4
22 Stacie Simpson Port Orange FL 1619 18 516 36:24.3
23 Allison Karol Port Orange FL 1332 23 538 37:28.0
24 Alyssa Mayer Homosassa FL 1403 24 541 37:40.3
25 Natalie Shortlidge Deland FL 1613 24 554 38:11.8
26 Corina Venezia Palm Coast FL 1699 23 572 39:20.9
27 Carly Shoemake Ormond Beach FL 1612 20 598 41:59.4
28 Vanessa Rojas Lake Mary FL 1562 22 611 43:14.6
29 Paula Rosales Lake Mary FL 1563 22 612 43:15.5
30 Tabatha Pabon Deltona FL 1793 21 620 43:52.7
31 Shelley Kinsey 1952 22 629 44:51.5
32 Kelsee Cavasino Jacksonville FL 1108 24 636 45:36.8
33 Heather Russch Deltona FL 1792 20 638 45:52.5
34 Kali Daughtry Deltona FL 1140 19 641 46:07.8
35 Jessica Estey Daytona Beach FL 1191 21 656 47:48.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dorothy Griffin Port Orange FL 1248 26 82 23:34.1
2 Shea Cookerly Orlando FL 1133 29 139 25:34.5
3 Jamie Ebbert North Fort Myers FL 1176 26 188 26:34.3
4 Jaubrie Stark Port orange FL 1641 26 244 28:00.1
5 Erika McCreadie bluffton SC 1408 26 281 28:45.5
6 Bethany Adams Moncks Corner SC 1001 28 293 29:01.9
7 Rebecca Grinbarg Little Rock AR 1254 29 314 29:47.9
8 Jessica Yandow Daytona Beach FL 1761 27 322 30:01.0
9 Courtnee Diemer Titusville FL 1152 26 329 30:12.3
10 Grace Iorio Palm Coast FL 1308 26 336 30:23.9
11 Jennifer Stephens Ormond beach FL 1645 26 337 30:24.2
12 Sofia Moumouris Orlando FL 1448 26 377 31:34.3
13 Amanda Abraira Daytona Beach FL 1765 25 393 32:04.3
14 Lindsey McAlarnen Daytona Beach FL 1406 26 394 32:04.4
15 Kathleen Kimball Indianapolis IN 1819 29 424 32:54.1
16 Joanna Bak 1984 26 490 35:21.9
17 Sarah Bauman Daytona beach FL 1037 27 504 35:58.4
18 Elizabeth Delly brunswick OH 1145 26 514 36:16.1
19 Alicia Williams Tampa FL 1747 28 515 36:22.0
20 Amy Herring Daytona Beach FL 1282 27 518 36:28.7
21 Leah Wiedemann Daytona Beach FL 1741 27 519 36:28.8
22 Staci Ranocchia winter garden FL 1529 25 548 38:04.2
23 Ashley Stewart Indianapolis IN 1647 29 561 38:46.4
24 Cheryl Cloux Nyon 1118 28 562 38:48.0
25 Jenna Andrews Port Orange FL 1767 27 586 40:55.3
26 Megan Wendell Woodbridge VA 1729 28 603 42:12.7
27 Tonya Mercure St Cloud FL 1416 27 671 52:25.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jenelle Glover Corning NY 1232 32 25 20:33.0
2 Brittany Berelsman Olmsted Falls OH 1051 31 49 22:27.8
3 Erika Colalella Port Orange FL 1120 31 52 22:28.5
4 Nichole Elff Plainfield IN 1181 32 71 23:19.0
5 Meghan Miley Daytona Beach Shores FL 1422 33 132 25:11.8
6 Beverly Cox port orange FL 1135 30 141 25:35.3
7 Carey Brown Edgewater FL 1070 34 184 26:31.2
8 Lydia Wilson Port Orange FL 1755 32 195 26:46.6
9 Liz McIntyre 1951 33 227 27:32.7
10 Elizabeth Rice Orlando FL 1545 30 246 28:00.9
11 Jennifer Allen Ormond beach FL 1809 32 249 28:04.2
12 Diana Knezevici Port Orange FL 1346 32 254 28:08.0
13 Leslie Barlow Edgewater FL 1026 34 261 28:17.1
14 Katherine Fleming Wesley Chapel FL 1208 34 263 28:21.6
15 Kari Gray Gays River NS 1246 30 266 28:24.9
16 Rhonda Lawhun Osteen FL 1365 30 272 28:32.0
17 Adrienne Gigliotti Readsboro VT 1227 30 299 29:07.9
18 Jenn Barr Clear Spring MD 1029 32 311 29:43.5
19 Bevin O'Brien Jacksonville FL 1472 30 326 30:06.8
20 Joyce Peterson port orange FL 1497 34 372 31:28.9
21 CATHERINE LAPLANCHE SAINT-ETIENNE 1361 30 414 32:41.4
22 Gillian Rose palm coast FL 1564 33 421 32:53.5
23 Lindsay Allison Stuart FL 1960 32 459 34:13.1
24 Alysson Lyons Merritt island FL 1383 33 478 34:50.5
25 Meghan Burns Deltona FL 1082 31 479 34:53.7
26 Kelly Williams Edgewater FL 1750 30 493 35:28.9
27 Ashley Miller Jacksonville FL 1424 32 498 35:38.5
28 Kristin Bell Fruitland Park FL 1043 34 544 37:48.7
29 Kristen Getka Port Orange FL 1224 31 553 38:10.9
30 Allison Broadway Lake Mary FL 1067 34 558 38:32.1
31 Krista Deveney Winter springs FL 1149 34 590 41:00.9
32 Kimberly Smurdon Ormond Beach FL 1633 34 617 43:46.2
33 Mary Moriarty Ormond Beach FL 1439 31 621 43:53.7
34 Ashlee Duffett Jacksonville FL 1172 32 643 46:31.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Naomi Ventura Ormond beach FL 1701 37 28 20:46.5
2 Gretchen Nielsen Longwood FL 1460 38 125 25:00.5
3 Danielle Bigelow orlando FL 1057 35 190 26:34.8
4 Kasey Clarida Apopka FL 1114 38 192 26:39.2
5 Jennifer Mantzke Deltona FL 1389 35 200 26:51.2
6 Karyn Sanginario 2000 37 217 27:16.7
7 Dawn Koval St. Augustine FL 1351 37 315 29:48.3
8 Jennifer Brown clarksville OH 1069 38 325 30:04.6
9 Tabitha Kinney palm coast FL 1344 36 343 30:31.0
10 Michelle Cates Boynton Beach FL 1107 39 363 31:16.8
11 Amelia Ambrosino Clifton Park NY 1008 39 390 31:54.6
12 Andrea Minaberry Port Orange FL 1426 36 395 32:06.4
13 Danielle Llewellyn Holly Hill FL 1790 36 404 32:20.3
14 Kori Dahlberg Flagler Beach FL 1827 39 405 32:20.8
15 Stine Topp Odense 1680 37 406 32:22.8
16 Sarah Raetsen Toronto ON 1523 38 418 32:50.6
17 Molly Lewandowski Rehoboth MA 1369 39 433 33:20.1
18 Jessica Ferguson St. John's FL 1199 39 443 33:36.5
19 Jamie Seh Lake Mary FL 1606 39 455 34:05.2
20 Mandy Schaan Mount Dora FL 1590 37 496 35:35.4
21 Hope Swiatek New Smyrna Beach FL 1657 38 501 35:51.6
22 Cara Yergen Fort Pierce FL 1762 37 510 36:08.0
23 Heather Spangler Casselberry FL 1635 37 511 36:11.6
24 Mary Tricario South Bound Brook NJ 1684 36 517 36:25.6
25 Wendy Swinehart Bolton MA 1658 37 525 36:44.4
26 Donna Barrett Citrus Springs FL 1031 36 540 37:40.1
27 April Minaberry ormond beach FL 1427 35 546 38:00.1
28 Teresa Radcliff Palm Coast FL 1520 38 566 39:09.3
29 Suzan Kurtz Port Orange FL 1355 35 571 39:20.9
30 Nichole Allen Palm coast FL 1003 35 575 40:01.4
31 Kate Amendolia Ormond Beach FL 1010 35 616 43:46.1
32 Erin Hoover Port Orange FL 1296 35 628 44:38.3
33 Chantelle Neal South Daytona FL 1456 36 668 52:11.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JOSEPHINE Holtzclaw VERO BEACH FL 1295 41 38 21:39.8
2 Vanessa Lain Fleming Island FL 1358 41 74 23:24.0
3 Vanessa MacKinnon Charleroi PA 1385 40 133 25:15.2
4 April Ricco Ponce inlet FL 1543 42 203 26:54.5
5 Cheryl Ruston La Palma CA 1571 44 205 26:58.0
6 Julie James Palm Bay FL 1311 44 207 26:58.9
7 Deborah Sill The Woodlands TX 1614 42 233 27:43.1
8 Jamey Palmieri Debary FL 1483 40 358 31:03.1
9 Kristine Dietrich Daytona FL 1153 41 391 31:55.1
10 Theresa Maes Port Orange FL 1388 44 392 31:56.6
11 Dawn Stowers Mooresville NC 1651 42 400 32:12.3
12 Wendy Buchan Crescent City FL 1077 44 426 32:58.1
13 Kristy Zugay Deland FL 1764 42 472 34:37.5
14 Lori Van Cleave Zionville IN 1980 41 473 34:43.0
15 Terri Reyes East Palatka FL 1540 42 486 35:08.7
16 Sandy McFarland St. Augustine FL 1413 44 494 35:30.9
17 Jennifer Barbone Ormond Beach FL 1023 44 505 35:59.1
18 Krista Ghaffarian Port Orange FL 1226 44 532 37:10.9
19 Ioni Castillo Winter Haven FL 1106 42 545 37:58.4
20 Chris Smaglis ofallon MO 1626 41 564 39:02.3
21 Amy Wallace Deltona FL 1711 41 574 39:36.9
22 Stephanie Sphon Inverness FL 1640 44 577 40:12.8
23 Christine Dodson Quincy FL 1161 44 581 40:38.6
24 Christie Carrington Port Orange FL 1766 41 587 40:56.2
25 Maggie Shover Clear Spring MD 1836 42 588 40:56.4
26 Eileen Kelsall Deltona FL 1338 42 593 41:13.8
27 Michelle Mobley Wesley Chapel FL 1431 42 604 42:13.0
28 Joanna Clark Lake Worth FL 1116 40 608 42:46.9
29 Geraldine Marie Kapalac daytona beach,florida FL 1329 42 614 43:27.2
30 Maria Santiago Palm coast FL 1584 40 648 47:00.4
31 Tina Althoff Deltona FL 1006 43 653 47:46.4
32 Leona Wilson Deltona FL 1754 40 654 47:48.0
33 Jodi Brenner Sanford FL 1065 41 658 48:33.6
34 Jessica Pfenning PALM COAST FL 1498 41 688 55:35.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christine Kennedy Mims FL 1340 49 87 23:43.5
2 Tasha McDaniel Ormond Beach FL 1838 46 118 24:53.4
3 Kim Cappuccitti Ponce Inlet FL 1089 49 135 25:27.1
4 Cherise Wintz daytona beach shores FL 1757 49 148 25:45.4
5 Laura Wessell Hillsborough NC 1732 46 178 26:24.0
6 Holly Cassidy Ormond Beach FL 1102 46 257 28:09.6
7 Karen Weinrich Port Orange FL 1727 45 320 29:58.4
8 Mary Moorhead Wilbur by the Sea FL 1438 49 330 30:13.0
9 Heidi Stembridge Daytona Beach FL 1642 48 350 30:43.9
10 Angela Cantor Atlanta GA 1087 48 415 32:43.7
11 Jill MacDonald Ormond Bch FL 1384 46 450 33:48.0
12 Tina Salema Port St Lucie FL 1579 49 461 34:13.7
13 Laurie Bell Port Orange FL 1817 46 466 34:30.5
14 Gisselle Bejarano Jacksonville FL 1782 48 480 34:58.5
15 Kristin Radloff Pomona Park FL 1521 46 521 36:37.7
16 Betty Garcia Ormond beach FL 1217 45 542 37:42.6
17 Shannon Arenas Deltona FL 1015 45 559 38:39.1
18 Debi Kardosh Deltona FL 1331 47 601 42:09.9
19 DEBRA REARDON ormond beach FL 1534 48 613 43:15.6
20 Deirdre Barrett Citrus Springs FL 1030 46 625 44:15.0
21 Deb Sherwood Daytona Shores FL 1610 48 644 46:45.6
22 Cookie Bootcamp Ponce Inlet FL 1779 49 660 49:35.2
23 Tina Smith Deltona FL 1628 45 666 51:21.0
24 Kathleen Beaulieu Kissimmee FL 1038 45 670 52:24.6
25 Debbie Deisley Stuart FL 1143 49 674 52:51.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patricia Taurasi Titusville FL 1666 50 113 24:48.0
2 Tish Whiting New Smyrna Beach FL 1739 53 198 26:48.3
3 Conree Hoffman Ponce Inlet FL 1288 53 241 27:56.9
4 Beverly Marshall Fort Lauderdale FL 1394 52 275 28:32.8
5 Helga Van Eckert Palm Coast FL 1841 51 302 29:15.0
6 Ursula Amon Port Orange FL 1011 51 384 31:48.7
7 Margie Simmons Palm Coast FL 1617 50 402 32:18.6
8 Becky Scheurer Deland FL 1595 53 451 33:55.9
9 Roberta Sewell Loves Park IL 1608 53 464 34:22.0
10 Kristie Law holly hill FL 1364 52 497 35:37.1
11 Naomi Woods summerville SC 1759 53 534 37:21.3
12 Kathy Ramsey Winter Springs FL 1978 51 537 37:27.5
13 Mary Dixon Jacksonville FL 1155 52 549 38:04.6
14 Susan Tuten Port Orange FL 1690 50 550 38:06.5
15 Teresa Lister Edgewater FL 1805 54 551 38:08.7
16 Terri Karol Port Orange FL 1333 53 560 38:44.8
17 Christine Ruggiero Daytona Beach FL 1567 52 583 40:47.1
18 Jennifer Finch Port Orange FL 1204 51 595 41:24.5
19 Barbara Carte Deltona FL 1099 50 596 41:41.1
20 Michelle Duckett Oviedo FL 1170 53 600 42:06.0
21 Lynn Saari Deltona FL 1574 52 605 42:14.2
22 Holly Ham Ormond Beach FL 1263 53 618 43:46.7
23 Kerri Markey Ormond Beach FL 1770 52 619 43:47.2
24 Patricia Tropea Ponce Inlet FL 1686 53 627 44:23.4
25 Cynthia Ferguson Ponce Inlet FL 1198 53 651 47:12.8
26 Mary Seagrave Port Orange FL 1604 52 689 57:09.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Deborah Fisher Daytona Beach Shores FL 1206 58 138 25:34.4
2 Susan Blank Holly Hill FL 1802 58 157 25:53.2
3 Dawn Johnson Rickreall OR 1316 57 171 26:10.8
4 Ann Simpson Daytona Beach FL 1620 56 179 26:26.1
5 Pamela Kramer Hudson MI 1352 59 191 26:39.1
6 Marion Oswald Cocoa Bch FL 1477 57 251 28:05.1
7 Terry Towers Palm Coast FL 1683 59 267 28:25.2
8 Kathleen Gately Wilbur By The Sea FL 1221 58 313 29:47.3
9 Lee Ann Grahn Green Lake WI 1240 57 357 31:00.0
10 Frances Post Clermont FL 1811 59 403 32:20.1
11 Joanne Berberich Port Orange FL 1048 55 425 32:56.1
12 Sara Griffin Merritt island FL 1251 56 447 33:46.9
13 Mary Synk Daytona Bch FL 1659 59 452 33:56.0
14 Lea Stokes Flagler Beach FL 1840 55 467 34:31.3
15 Kathleen McKernan Staten Island NY 1807 57 483 35:05.3
16 Cheryl Potter Culleoka TN 1509 57 533 37:19.4
17 Ruth Hemphill Winter Springs FL 1280 55 580 40:30.0
18 Vicki Holcomb Deltona FL 1289 57 582 40:40.3
19 Patricia Theison Orlando FL 1671 57 630 45:06.1
20 Jeanne Bruno Monroe NH 1073 57 634 45:29.7
21 Sonia Pomales Deltona FL 1504 56 665 51:20.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Pearsall Traverse City MI 1486 64 235 27:45.5
2 Jacqueline Marek Osteen FL 1390 60 277 28:34.6
3 Pam Thompson Edgewater FL 1677 61 434 33:24.3
4 Andrea Niemira Longwood FL 1461 61 454 34:01.7
5 Kathy Nobles Elkhart IN 1464 64 462 34:14.1
6 Tania Dorley Daytona Beach Shores FL 1166 61 484 35:06.9
7 Mimi Cook Ormond Beach FL 1131 61 485 35:07.4
8 Janet Elliott Daytona Beach FL 1183 62 522 36:39.9
9 Bobbi Barlow Edgewater FL 1025 61 555 38:14.3
10 Pattie Ferland Littleton NH 1201 60 565 39:07.4
11 Marilyn Strout Harpswell ME 1653 61 584 40:48.3
12 Monique Samis ponce inlet FL 1581 60 591 41:02.1
13 Sheila O'Neil Lake Worth FL 1474 63 639 46:00.9
14 Debbie Renne Ponce Inlet FL 1539 61 649 47:03.4
15 Antonia Silva-Hale Brentwood TN 1780 60 661 50:20.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeannie Weber Daytona Beach FL 1720 66 150 25:46.7
2 Irene Robinson Port Orange FL 1555 69 286 28:51.2
3 Diane Fry Ormond Beach FL 1215 65 407 32:23.8
4 Gwen Hughes New Smyrna Beach FL 1306 69 438 33:30.2
5 Karen Niswander Port Orange FL 1462 65 482 35:05.2
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elaine Campbell Flagler Beach FL 1778 70 535 37:24.3
2 Bonnie Ruston La Palma CA 1570 70 624 44:12.3
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lois Gilmore Janesville WI 1228 84 456 34:07.3