Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
5K |
||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Blair Burnett | Tampa FL | 588 | 46 | 1 | 17:45.1 |
2 | Theo Ibarra | dover FL | 461 | 36 | 2 | 19:19.8 |
3 | Hahns Kindt | Lakeland FL | 471 | 50 | 3 | 19:56.0 |
Top | ||||||
Please See Timer |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | KC Horner | Tampa | 577 | 0 | 29 | 25:12.0 |
2 | Logan Petrock | 580 | 0 | 129 | 39:26.6 | |
3 | Taylor Petrock | 583 | 0 | 135 | 40:26.6 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 1 to 14 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | AJ Bryant | Tampa FL | 422 | 14 | 34 | 25:50.5 |
2 | Josh Griggs | Tampa FL | 452 | 12 | 82 | 30:57.8 |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | John Burger | Tampa FL | 425 | 21 | 5 | 20:19.4 |
2 | Ryan Kopenski | Tampa | 589 | 21 | 127 | 38:59.2 |
Top | ||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Darryl Lohrke | Spring Hill FL | 566 | 28 | 9 | 21:24.9 |
2 | Jesse Spinnato | Tampa FL | 582 | 26 | 11 | 22:24.9 |
3 | Lee Jalovecky | Titusville FL | 465 | 27 | 17 | 23:41.6 |
4 | Joshua Campbell | Tampa FL | 426 | 27 | 20 | 23:56.5 |
5 | Justin Coile | New Port Richey FL | 434 | 27 | 21 | 24:34.2 |
6 | Travish Urie | Tampa FL | 564 | 27 | 52 | 27:05.3 |
7 | Matthew Colon | Tampa FL | 436 | 29 | 58 | 28:04.3 |
8 | iden Sinai | Tampa FL | 525 | 29 | 103 | 34:01.3 |
9 | Evan Floss | Brandon FL | 447 | 25 | 109 | 35:25.6 |
10 | Lawrence Vargas | Tampa FL | 559 | 28 | 140 | 43:01.0 |
11 | Alex Sarsfield | Brandon FL | 514 | 25 | 152 | 45:57.7 |
Top | ||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Joe Stiles | Port Richey FL | 530 | 32 | 4 | 20:00.6 |
2 | Eddie Bosquez | Tampa FL | 568 | 32 | 25 | 25:00.8 |
3 | Angelo Mejia | Tampa FL | 482 | 33 | 30 | 25:14.1 |
4 | Jonathan Wilcox | Zephyrhills FL | 544 | 34 | 42 | 26:28.7 |
5 | John Besse | Trinity FL | 413 | 34 | 46 | 26:48.6 |
6 | James Weaver | Land O Lakes FL | 541 | 34 | 65 | 28:29.4 |
7 | Mike Camunas | Lutz FL | 427 | 31 | 67 | 28:42.7 |
8 | Matt Pietri | Brandon FL | 498 | 33 | 68 | 28:46.8 |
9 | Joseph Akers | Lakeland FL | 402 | 30 | 86 | 32:14.4 |
10 | Caleb Johnson | Lithia FL | 467 | 30 | 89 | 32:33.7 |
11 | Chris Acevedo | Tampa FL | 401 | 30 | 92 | 32:38.6 |
12 | Desmond Waltrip | tampa FL | 539 | 32 | 96 | 33:22.2 |
13 | Jake Chandler | Clearwater FL | 430 | 30 | 115 | 37:02.6 |
Top | ||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Ryan Shields | Tampa FL | 523 | 37 | 6 | 20:19.9 |
2 | Jonah Hartman | Tampa FL | 550 | 38 | 7 | 20:20.1 |
3 | Chris Bone | Tampa FL | 416 | 38 | 10 | 22:20.0 |
4 | Justin Miller | Tampa FL | 484 | 37 | 15 | 23:23.1 |
5 | Michael Scott Lynch | Lutz FL | 477 | 38 | 24 | 24:55.8 |
6 | Kevin Shibley | Tampa FL | 522 | 35 | 39 | 26:26.9 |
7 | SCOTT CHROMIK | TAMPA FL | 433 | 35 | 43 | 26:42.5 |
8 | Matt McPeake | Tampa FL | 594 | 37 | 49 | 26:55.7 |
9 | John Perella | Tampa FL | 494 | 39 | 51 | 27:01.2 |
10 | Don Gouge | Tampa FL | 595 | 37 | 61 | 28:16.2 |
11 | Wayne Johansen | Riverview FL | 466 | 35 | 72 | 29:31.0 |
12 | Raymond Griggs | Tampa FL | 453 | 35 | 73 | 29:37.7 |
13 | Anthoney Koeltler | 587 | 39 | 90 | 32:34.1 | |
14 | Eric Lentz | Tampa FL | 475 | 39 | 97 | 33:29.2 |
15 | Michael Vance | Tampa FL | 538 | 38 | 111 | 35:29.7 |
16 | Mike Otto | lutz FL | 490 | 36 | 117 | 37:14.3 |
17 | Scott Moseley | Tampa FL | 551 | 38 | 119 | 37:36.6 |
18 | Bryan Schmick | tampa FL | 517 | 39 | 148 | 45:46.5 |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Darrell Austin | Tampa FL | 405 | 43 | 8 | 20:54.6 |
2 | Brian Coleman | Tampa FL | 435 | 43 | 12 | 22:30.2 |
3 | Sean Pirone | Tampa FL | 499 | 43 | 13 | 23:03.9 |
4 | Richard Menold | Tampa FL | 483 | 43 | 19 | 23:52.4 |
5 | Matt Heatley | Tampa FL | 458 | 40 | 28 | 25:11.4 |
6 | Rich Hammond | 581 | 40 | 31 | 25:32.2 | |
7 | Jason Frank | Saint Petersburg FL | 586 | 40 | 33 | 25:41.6 |
8 | Mike Patron | Tampa FL | 493 | 44 | 50 | 26:57.3 |
9 | Joshua Martin | Tampa FL | 479 | 41 | 53 | 27:09.8 |
10 | Steve Skeen | Plant City FL | 527 | 43 | 80 | 30:47.8 |
11 | Shawn Dugan | Lithia FL | 443 | 44 | 91 | 32:36.1 |
12 | Creg Yurcus | Tampa FL | 554 | 44 | 128 | 39:09.7 |
13 | Chris Giacinto | Tampa FL | 549 | 42 | 136 | 41:14.9 |
14 | William Gonzalez | Tampa FL | 450 | 40 | 159 | 50:09.4 |
Top | ||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Herbert Moore | Plant City FL | 485 | 47 | 45 | 26:47.5 |
2 | Scott Bonavita | Tampa FL | 415 | 45 | 48 | 26:53.9 |
3 | Adam Lorry | Lutz FL | 596 | 46 | 55 | 27:15.4 |
4 | Dan Kapenski | Wesley Chapel FL | 590 | 47 | 81 | 30:48.4 |
5 | Brad Gripentrog | Lutz FL | 454 | 45 | 101 | 33:58.5 |
Top | ||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Eric Harmon | Tampa FL | 457 | 57 | 41 | 26:28.3 |
2 | Mike Selavka | Tampa FL | 519 | 59 | 57 | 28:03.2 |
3 | Stephen Armstrong | Temple Terrace FL | 561 | 58 | 110 | 35:27.4 |
4 | Eddie Hamp | Tampa FL | 553 | 58 | 143 | 45:33.6 |
5 | Steven Reynolds | Tampa FL | 508 | 58 | 155 | 46:17.9 |
6 | Joe Uhl | TAMPA FL | 536 | 57 | 158 | 49:51.2 |
Top | ||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Flash Cunningham | Newport Richey FL | 439 | 63 | 14 | 23:16.8 |
2 | Larry Restuccia | longboat key FL | 505 | 63 | 26 | 25:06.6 |
3 | Chris Elliott | Tampa FL | 446 | 60 | 104 | 34:18.9 |
Top | ||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Beth Restuccia | Tampa FL | 504 | 23 | 16 | 23:32.1 |
2 | Cindy Trautmann | Tampa | 593 | 38 | 18 | 23:43.4 |
3 | Anna Urie | Tampa FL | 565 | 27 | 22 | 24:38.1 |
Top | ||||||
Female No Age Given |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Casey Neubert | 579 | 0 | 47 | 26:53.8 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 1 to 14 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Lindsey Boggs | Tampa FL | 414 | 12 | 35 | 25:55.5 |
2 | Riley Otto | lutz FL | 491 | 10 | 164 | 51:42.9 |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jenna Pietri | Brandon FL | 497 | 24 | 62 | 28:18.8 |
2 | Lauren Youngerman | Green cove springs FL | 548 | 22 | 75 | 29:53.8 |
3 | Morgan Sullivan | Tampa FL | 532 | 21 | 83 | 31:47.4 |
4 | Hannah Sewell | Tampa FL | 521 | 21 | 85 | 32:07.8 |
5 | Brennan Batten | Tampa FL | 409 | 22 | 95 | 33:06.6 |
6 | Jennifer Knoer | Spring Hill FL | 473 | 24 | 108 | 35:24.9 |
7 | Nicole White | Deerfield FL | 591 | 21 | 126 | 38:58.1 |
8 | Nicole Cabrera | Tampa FL | 558 | 22 | 141 | 43:03.6 |
9 | Holly Brown | Land O Lakes FL | 563 | 22 | 144 | 45:34.4 |
10 | Leah Wolfe | seffner FL | 546 | 23 | 153 | 45:57.7 |
11 | Brittany Duce | Tampa FL | 442 | 23 | 163 | 51:35.1 |
Top | ||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | ericka Johnson | Tampa FL | 468 | 26 | 54 | 27:13.8 |
2 | Becky Gordon | Tampa FL | 451 | 29 | 60 | 28:14.4 |
3 | Ashley Coleman | Sping HIll FL | 567 | 27 | 79 | 30:33.2 |
4 | Christine Carragher | Tampa FL | 429 | 27 | 84 | 31:51.0 |
5 | Felicia Seijas | Tampa FL | 597 | 28 | 87 | 32:23.2 |
6 | Deborah Hargreaves | Tampa FL | 560 | 28 | 93 | 32:44.8 |
7 | Krystin Anderson | Dunedin FL | 557 | 28 | 116 | 37:10.1 |
8 | Brittany Hesse | Dunedin FL | 556 | 26 | 118 | 37:20.0 |
9 | Alyssa Jackson | Clermont FL | 463 | 28 | 133 | 39:46.7 |
10 | Kylie McFatridge | Clearwater FL | 480 | 25 | 145 | 45:42.1 |
11 | Stephanie Sierra | Tampa FL | 524 | 26 | 162 | 51:34.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Sarah Stinson | Lakeland FL | 531 | 31 | 23 | 24:42.6 |
2 | CAROL CHROMIK | TAMPA FL | 432 | 33 | 71 | 29:19.9 |
3 | Jessica Conte | Tamp FL | 437 | 33 | 76 | 30:10.6 |
4 | Andrea Toll | Tampa FL | 598 | 34 | 77 | 30:11.2 |
5 | Layla Serrano | Tampa FL | 520 | 30 | 78 | 30:31.9 |
6 | Julie Wilcox | Zephyrhills FL | 545 | 33 | 88 | 32:28.0 |
7 | Nicole Perttu | New Port Richie FL | 496 | 32 | 106 | 35:03.5 |
8 | Liz Moseley | Tampa FL | 552 | 34 | 120 | 37:37.0 |
9 | Leyna Johnson | Lutz FL | 576 | 33 | 121 | 37:41.6 |
10 | Katie Slusher | Clermont FL | 528 | 31 | 132 | 39:46.2 |
11 | Nicole Jagusztyn | Tampa FL | 464 | 32 | 134 | 40:16.0 |
12 | Elizabeth Lynch | Lutz FL | 476 | 34 | 137 | 42:03.3 |
13 | Jessica Buchta | Land O Lakes FL | 424 | 30 | 149 | 45:56.6 |
14 | Heidi Owen | Tampa FL | 492 | 33 | 150 | 45:56.7 |
15 | Dayna Rodriguez | Tampa FL | 513 | 31 | 151 | 45:57.5 |
16 | Rory Boucher | St. Petersburg FL | 417 | 34 | 161 | 50:34.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Christie Laur | Tampa FL | 474 | 39 | 27 | 25:11.1 |
2 | Krystal Gannon | 585 | 35 | 32 | 25:33.6 | |
3 | Tiffany Reynolds | TAMPA FL | 509 | 38 | 38 | 26:25.6 |
4 | Ronda Poekert | Lutz FL | 500 | 39 | 59 | 28:13.9 |
5 | Tara McNulty | Wesley Chapel FL | 481 | 39 | 70 | 28:49.6 |
6 | Jackie Choo | Land O Lakes FL | 431 | 36 | 98 | 33:39.1 |
7 | Tracey Dugan | Lithia FL | 444 | 37 | 125 | 38:57.9 |
8 | Jessi Nunn | Tampa FL | 489 | 38 | 130 | 39:28.7 |
9 | Alicen Rehnert | Safety Harbor FL | 503 | 38 | 131 | 39:30.1 |
10 | Abby Schmick | tampa FL | 516 | 37 | 147 | 45:46.5 |
11 | Jennifer Martin | Tampa FL | 478 | 36 | 156 | 47:10.3 |
12 | Holly Scala | Tampa FL | 515 | 36 | 160 | 50:09.9 |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Traci Weston | Tampa FL | 542 | 44 | 36 | 26:13.1 |
2 | Amy Allen | Tampa FL | 404 | 41 | 37 | 26:17.3 |
3 | janet cramer | Tampa FL | 438 | 40 | 44 | 26:46.1 |
4 | Michele Durrance | Tampa FL | 445 | 41 | 63 | 28:19.4 |
5 | Melissa Hitchings | Tampa FL | 459 | 41 | 94 | 32:49.3 |
6 | Melissa Musselwhite | Odessa FL | 488 | 41 | 99 | 33:39.9 |
7 | Deanna Young | WESLEY CHAPEL FL | 547 | 43 | 107 | 35:13.7 |
8 | Shana Richmond | wesley chapel FL | 511 | 44 | 114 | 36:58.8 |
9 | kristie kennington-otto | lutz FL | 469 | 40 | 165 | 51:43.6 |
Top | ||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Angela Bryant | Tampa FL | 421 | 49 | 56 | 27:40.3 |
2 | Susan Faraguna | Tampa FL | 599 | 46 | 64 | 28:22.9 |
3 | Lori Gripentrog | Lutz FL | 455 | 45 | 102 | 33:58.6 |
4 | Karin Starkweather | Spring Hill FL | 529 | 45 | 105 | 34:53.8 |
5 | Marci Buchner | Odessa FL | 423 | 45 | 112 | 35:52.2 |
6 | Kelly Ravo | Tampa FL | 502 | 48 | 123 | 38:22.6 |
7 | Carol Touton | Tampa FL | 534 | 46 | 138 | 42:06.3 |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Bobbi Taman | Tampa FL | 533 | 52 | 40 | 26:28.2 |
2 | Sara Watson | Lutz FL | 540 | 54 | 69 | 28:47.7 |
3 | Alison Batten | Tampa FL | 408 | 51 | 124 | 38:22.8 |
4 | Kellie Carr | tpa FL | 428 | 54 | 139 | 42:12.5 |
5 | dru albano | tpa FL | 403 | 52 | 142 | 43:28.9 |
6 | Jennifer Berroth | Tampa FL | 412 | 54 | 166 | 56:25.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Janet Lyle | Tampa FL | 592 | 57 | 66 | 28:33.7 |
2 | Shirley Risler | Tampa FL | 512 | 55 | 74 | 29:44.1 |
3 | Maria Armstrong | Temple Terrace FL | 562 | 58 | 100 | 33:51.7 |
4 | Bo Bray | Valrico FL | 418 | 59 | 113 | 36:07.4 |
5 | Karen Hendrickson | Tampa FL | 555 | 55 | 122 | 37:58.0 |
6 | Stasia Bailey | Tampa FL | 407 | 56 | 154 | 45:59.6 |
7 | Cathy Uhl | TAMPA FL | 535 | 55 | 157 | 49:50.8 |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Laureen Doloresco | Tampa FL | 441 | 61 | 146 | 45:42.9 |