Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5k Run/Walk |
|||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mick Kelly | edgewater FL | 682 | 36 | 1 | 19:48 | 6:23/M |
2 | Bryon White | NSB FL | 919 | 27 | 2 | 19:57 | 6:26/M |
3 | Justin Traub | NSB FL | 972 | 35 | 4 | 20:56 | 6:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelly Cory | Edgewater FL | 575 | 36 | 3 | 20:31 | 6:37/M |
2 | Emily Nolen | Oak Hill FL | 766 | 18 | 6 | 21:44 | 7:01/M |
3 | Tamra Marris | Daytona Bch FL | 953 | 38 | 7 | 22:11 | 7:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Please See Timer |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Truxall | Port Orange FL | 859 | 0 | 30 | 26:40 | 8:36/M |
2 | #3 Haycook | 657 | 0 | 38 | 27:51 | 8:59/M | |
3 | #1 Haycook | 656 | 0 | 53 | 29:24 | 9:29/M | |
4 | #5 Haycook | 658 | 0 | 73 | 32:59 | 10:38/M | |
5 | 1 Empro | 611 | 0 | 74 | 33:06 | 10:41/M | |
6 | 7 Empro | 612 | 0 | 75 | 33:07 | 10:41/M | |
7 | Matt Chilbesli | Port Orange FL | 563 | 0 | 83 | 33:37 | 10:51/M |
8 | 2 Empro | 613 | 0 | 91 | 34:19 | 11:04/M | |
9 | Unknown Partic. 1279 | 1279 | 143 | 39:04 | 12:36/M | ||
10 | Terry Farrer | NSB FL | 627 | 0 | 226 | 46:58 | 15:09/M |
11 | #2 Haycook | 659 | 0 | 245 | 49:53 | 16:05/M | |
12 | Gary Imig | 985 | 0 | 269 | 51:55 | 16:45/M | |
13 | Unknown Partic. 920 | 920 | 273 | 52:37 | 16:58/M | ||
14 | #9 Haycook | 661 | 0 | 313 | 55:43 | 17:58/M | |
15 | Richard Sturge | NSB FL | 850 | 0 | 350 | 1:04:15 | 20:44/M |
16 | Rob Galerno | NSB FL | 630 | 0 | 352 | 1:04:18 | 20:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Please See Timer |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Crystal Fowles | Port Orange FL | 629 | 0 | 160 | 40:00 | 12:54/M |
2 | Amber Larkin | Bend OR | 704 | 0 | 164 | 40:15 | 12:59/M |
3 | Rose Tran | 962 | 0 | 237 | 48:58 | 15:48/M | |
4 | Desiree Harbster | NSB FL | 652 | 0 | 239 | 49:20 | 15:55/M |
5 | Debra Farrer | NSB FL | 626 | 0 | 271 | 52:20 | 16:53/M |
6 | Jackie Oldfield | Edgewater FL | 771 | 0 | 324 | 57:39 | 18:36/M |
7 | Pam Worley | 986 | 0 | 335 | 59:49 | 19:18/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Presser | New Smyrna Beach FL | 797 | 18 | 15 | 23:43 | 7:39/M |
2 | Garrett Geiger | NSB FL | 938 | 9 | 16 | 23:57 | 7:44/M |
3 | Nick Davenport | 989 | 18 | 28 | 26:21 | 8:30/M | |
4 | Kevin Michelbrink | NSB FL | 751 | 17 | 96 | 34:45 | 11:13/M |
5 | Sawyer VanRider | New Smyrna Beach FL | 866 | 7 | 97 | 34:51 | 11:15/M |
6 | Aidan VanRider | New Smyrna Beach FL | 864 | 9 | 99 | 34:53 | 11:15/M |
7 | Seven McBride | Mims FL | 736 | 14 | 106 | 35:37 | 11:29/M |
8 | Jason Kopko | Edgewater FL | 693 | 13 | 114 | 36:11 | 11:40/M |
9 | Alec Sidwell | Ormond Bch FL | 952 | 15 | 129 | 37:43 | 12:10/M |
10 | Devin Stimson | New Smyrna Beach FL | 847 | 13 | 139 | 38:47 | 12:31/M |
11 | Parker Stimson | New Smyrna Beach FL | 848 | 16 | 140 | 38:53 | 12:33/M |
12 | Cajun Weisheimer | NSB FL | 878 | 8 | 169 | 40:49 | 13:10/M |
13 | John Knowlton | Edgewater FL | 689 | 10 | 258 | 51:14 | 16:32/M |
14 | Joseph Spradlin | Port Orange FL | 951 | 14 | 288 | 53:25 | 17:14/M |
15 | Austin Lanseer | Edgewater FL | 701 | 13 | 311 | 54:44 | 17:39/M |
16 | Hunter Lanseer | Edgewater FL | 702 | 8 | 317 | 56:05 | 18:05/M |
17 | Alexander Zois | NSB FL | 897 | 16 | 339 | 1:01:43 | 19:55/M |
18 | David Abdelmasech | NSB FL | 501 | 17 | 344 | 1:03:05 | 20:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Delaney Freeman | NSB FL | 957 | 17 | 57 | 30:15 | 9:45/M |
2 | Erica Kochis | Edgewater FL | 942 | 18 | 61 | 30:50 | 9:57/M |
3 | Alex Russell | Pana IL | 966 | 19 | 63 | 31:40 | 10:13/M |
4 | Bella Geiger | NSB FL | 971 | 11 | 64 | 31:42 | 10:14/M |
5 | Madi Keane | NSB FL | 680 | 15 | 66 | 32:16 | 10:25/M |
6 | Tiffany Gushwa | NSB FL | 941 | 17 | 82 | 33:36 | 10:50/M |
7 | Melena Davenport | 988 | 14 | 86 | 33:59 | 10:58/M | |
8 | Maureen Michelbrink | 993 | 18 | 95 | 34:45 | 11:13/M | |
9 | Reba Pogany | Edgewater FL | 793 | 17 | 135 | 38:03 | 12:16/M |
10 | Sara Bartos | Edgewater FL | 520 | 18 | 144 | 39:09 | 12:38/M |
11 | Kathryn Losnes | Edgewater FL | 943 | 17 | 145 | 39:10 | 12:38/M |
12 | Brianna House | Boca Raton FL | 970 | 14 | 170 | 40:50 | 13:10/M |
13 | Bella Weisheimer | NSB FL | 877 | 9 | 172 | 40:55 | 13:12/M |
14 | Jacqulyn Medina | New Smyrna Beach FL | 744 | 9 | 179 | 41:27 | 13:22/M |
15 | Isabella Truxall | Port Orange FL | 974 | 9 | 198 | 44:01 | 14:12/M |
16 | Elena Demarco | New Smyrna Beach FL | 591 | 15 | 204 | 44:48 | 14:27/M |
17 | Kristina Dao | 984 | 13 | 242 | 49:33 | 15:59/M | |
18 | Julianna Garthwaite | NSB FL | 639 | 14 | 246 | 50:25 | 16:16/M |
19 | Dominique Schmidt | Edgewater FL | 817 | 17 | 265 | 51:43 | 16:41/M |
20 | Brittany Buchman | Edgewater FL | 543 | 15 | 284 | 53:10 | 17:09/M |
21 | Sydney Madison | New Smyrna Beach FL | 728 | 15 | 298 | 53:46 | 17:21/M |
22 | Mila Wilson | 980 | 10 | 300 | 53:47 | 17:21/M | |
23 | Jessica Riegert | New Smyrna Beach FL | 807 | 17 | 304 | 53:59 | 17:25/M |
24 | Mallory Michaud | Port Orange FL | 749 | 12 | 320 | 56:58 | 18:23/M |
25 | Samantha Spradlin | Port Orange FL | 837 | 16 | 333 | 58:47 | 18:58/M |
26 | Abigayle Farmer | New Smyrna Beach FL | 625 | 9 | 357 | 1:04:43 | 20:53/M |
27 | Shaunta Willams | 992 | 14 | 359 | 1:05:11 | 21:02/M | |
28 | Maggie Pilhorn | New smyrna beach FL | 788 | 13 | 364 | 1:08:53 | 22:13/M |
29 | Erin Dougherty | New smyrna beach FL | 604 | 12 | 365 | 1:09:46 | 22:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Taylor Lakeman | NSB FL | 699 | 21 | 39 | 27:52 | 8:59/M |
2 | Chad Sorice | New Smyrna Beach FL | 835 | 20 | 56 | 30:04 | 9:42/M |
3 | Cory O'Conner | 963 | 24 | 60 | 30:33 | 9:51/M | |
4 | Ethan Burleson | Edgewater FL | 545 | 24 | 326 | 57:57 | 18:42/M |
5 | Chirstopher Cambata | NSB FL | 550 | 20 | 351 | 1:04:18 | 20:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lesley Graven | Carbondale IL | 965 | 20 | 36 | 27:46 | 8:57/M |
2 | Ann Cook | NSB FL | 572 | 22 | 76 | 33:08 | 10:41/M |
3 | Shelley Kinsey | Daytona Beach FL | 686 | 21 | 182 | 41:43 | 13:27/M |
4 | Heather Walter | NSB FL | 872 | 24 | 318 | 56:32 | 18:14/M |
5 | Brandy Stenzel | Oak Hill FL | 841 | 24 | 321 | 57:27 | 18:32/M |
6 | Jessica Garthwaite | NSB FL | 638 | 22 | 332 | 58:36 | 18:54/M |
7 | Sherina Slaton | New Smyrna Beach FL | 823 | 22 | 347 | 1:03:12 | 20:23/M |
8 | Jessica Muh | Daytona Beach FL | 759 | 21 | 361 | 1:05:56 | 21:16/M |
9 | Alyssia Jaramillo | Port Orange FL | 675 | 23 | 362 | 1:05:57 | 21:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Karl Lippack | NSB FL | 717 | 29 | 14 | 23:41 | 7:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Kirk | Edgewater FL | 687 | 29 | 32 | 27:19 | 8:49/M |
2 | Lyndsey Broughman | New Smyrna Beach FL | 540 | 26 | 93 | 34:34 | 11:09/M |
3 | Kristen Bohannon-Cavetti | New Smyrna Beach FL | 533 | 29 | 103 | 35:26 | 11:26/M |
4 | Deanna Howell | Port Orange FL | 669 | 29 | 105 | 35:34 | 11:28/M |
5 | Ashley Sasser | New Smyrna Beach FL | 816 | 27 | 110 | 35:47 | 11:33/M |
6 | Crystal Hatin | Daytona Bch FL | 939 | 27 | 118 | 36:39 | 11:49/M |
7 | Christine Hamlin | Port Orange FL | 940 | 28 | 119 | 36:39 | 11:49/M |
8 | Angie King | Oak Hill FL | 684 | 27 | 128 | 37:42 | 12:10/M |
9 | Katrina Meeks | Ocoee FL | 746 | 26 | 153 | 39:53 | 12:52/M |
10 | Meghan Brawn | New Smyrna Beach FL | 536 | 28 | 158 | 39:57 | 12:53/M |
11 | Priscilla Kozloski | Port Orange FL | 696 | 27 | 159 | 39:58 | 12:54/M |
12 | Andrea Warren | Port Orange FL | 874 | 26 | 168 | 40:47 | 13:09/M |
13 | Jen Ilarde | Edgewater FL | 672 | 27 | 174 | 40:58 | 13:13/M |
14 | Marissa Mahler | Orlando FL | 932 | 25 | 185 | 41:54 | 13:31/M |
15 | Brandy Mahler | NSB FL | 733 | 29 | 186 | 42:01 | 13:33/M |
16 | Chantel Urban | Orlando FL | 862 | 25 | 187 | 42:15 | 13:38/M |
17 | Victoria Lewis | Edgewater FL | 714 | 26 | 343 | 1:02:53 | 20:17/M |
18 | Emily Blake | NSB FL | 530 | 27 | 348 | 1:03:14 | 20:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Mahler | NSB FL | 732 | 32 | 11 | 22:57 | 7:24/M |
2 | Kevin Dirlan | NSB FL | 600 | 34 | 13 | 23:28 | 7:34/M |
3 | Alcuen Rajan | Daytona Bch FL | 913 | 30 | 19 | 24:43 | 7:58/M |
4 | Zach DeMuth | Port Orange FL | 593 | 30 | 102 | 35:18 | 11:23/M |
5 | Kenneth Bohannon | New Smyrna Beach FL | 531 | 33 | 104 | 35:26 | 11:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tiffany Dirlam | NSB FL | 947 | 30 | 48 | 28:39 | 9:15/M |
2 | Danielle Frazier | Altamonte Springs FL | 949 | 31 | 80 | 33:23 | 10:46/M |
3 | Michelle Bruney | Palm Coast FL | 910 | 34 | 113 | 36:07 | 11:39/M |
4 | Charlene Lister | Edgewater FL | 719 | 32 | 132 | 37:49 | 12:12/M |
5 | Liz Kammer | Port Orange FL | 678 | 33 | 171 | 40:55 | 13:12/M |
6 | Ashley Msacall | New Smyrna Beach FL | 758 | 30 | 177 | 41:23 | 13:21/M |
7 | Jennifer Pell | NSB FL | 779 | 32 | 229 | 47:13 | 15:14/M |
8 | April Thoma | New Smyrna Beach FL | 856 | 33 | 330 | 58:11 | 18:46/M |
9 | Janna Farmer | New Smyrna Beach FL | 624 | 34 | 355 | 1:04:42 | 20:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Canfield | NSB FL | 553 | 35 | 5 | 21:27 | 6:55/M |
2 | Ben Whetstine | NSB FL | 918 | 36 | 17 | 24:07 | 7:47/M |
3 | Clint Hayworth | S. Daytona FL | 946 | 38 | 25 | 25:57 | 8:22/M |
4 | Tadd Smith | Edgewater FL | 828 | 35 | 31 | 26:54 | 8:41/M |
5 | Daniel VanRider | New Smyrna Beach FL | 867 | 39 | 98 | 34:51 | 11:15/M |
6 | Kenny Halstead | Deltona FL | 649 | 37 | 131 | 37:49 | 12:12/M |
7 | Eric Busby | Ocoee FL | 548 | 37 | 150 | 39:44 | 12:49/M |
8 | Christopher Smith | Bend OR | 827 | 39 | 163 | 40:15 | 12:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mica Cyrus | Ormond Beach FL | 583 | 39 | 22 | 25:01 | 8:04/M |
2 | Tonya Bauchman | NSB FL | 523 | 39 | 40 | 27:59 | 9:02/M |
3 | Brandy Keeha | NSB FL | 681 | 39 | 41 | 28:07 | 9:04/M |
4 | Sara VanRider | New Smyrna Beach FL | 865 | 37 | 42 | 28:09 | 9:05/M |
5 | Melissa Smith | NSB FL | 831 | 38 | 44 | 28:13 | 9:06/M |
6 | Lisa Ward | Port Orange FL | 907 | 39 | 45 | 28:19 | 9:08/M |
7 | Chloe Jonlic | NSB FL | 676 | 37 | 46 | 28:26 | 9:10/M |
8 | Angie Coppage | Port Orange FL | 574 | 38 | 67 | 32:31 | 10:29/M |
9 | Rebecca Zimmerman | Port Orange FL | 895 | 35 | 68 | 32:32 | 10:30/M |
10 | Taneal Cahill | NSB FL | 934 | 38 | 71 | 32:43 | 10:33/M |
11 | Kimberly Brooks | NSB FL | 539 | 39 | 121 | 37:10 | 11:59/M |
12 | Cassandra Wagers | 981 | 35 | 123 | 37:23 | 12:04/M | |
13 | Denise Gallagher | NSB FL | 631 | 39 | 127 | 37:41 | 12:09/M |
14 | Karen Anderson | NSB FL | 506 | 36 | 130 | 37:49 | 12:12/M |
15 | Susan D'Aguiar | Edgewater FL | 584 | 39 | 173 | 40:56 | 13:12/M |
16 | Nancy McBride | Mims FL | 737 | 39 | 196 | 43:35 | 14:04/M |
17 | Sarah Traub | NSB FL | 973 | 35 | 228 | 47:03 | 15:11/M |
18 | Cynthia Lade | Ormond Beach FL | 698 | 39 | 231 | 48:20 | 15:35/M |
19 | Amanda Ryan | New Smyrna Beach FL | 810 | 37 | 235 | 48:33 | 15:40/M |
20 | Marlene Elkins | Edgewater FL | 610 | 38 | 250 | 50:41 | 16:21/M |
21 | Rebecca Lewis | New Smyrna Beach FL | 712 | 38 | 270 | 52:13 | 16:51/M |
22 | Melissa Lanseer | Edgewater FL | 703 | 38 | 316 | 56:03 | 18:05/M |
23 | Dawn Chehault | New Smyrna Beach | 560 | 38 | 328 | 58:10 | 18:46/M |
24 | Miranda Hill | Edgewater FL | 964 | 37 | 358 | 1:05:08 | 21:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | shawn morin | New Smyrna Beach FL | 906 | 42 | 9 | 22:33 | 7:16/M |
2 | Shawn Geiger | NSB FL | 937 | 42 | 10 | 22:54 | 7:23/M |
3 | Shiloh Wagers | 982 | 40 | 12 | 23:03 | 7:26/M | |
4 | David McDonald | NSB FL | 740 | 41 | 20 | 24:50 | 8:01/M |
5 | Robbie Kerns | Port Orange FL | 909 | 44 | 23 | 25:33 | 8:15/M |
6 | Tray Peterson | NSB FL | 783 | 40 | 43 | 28:11 | 9:05/M |
7 | James Stimson | New Smyrna Beach FL | 845 | 43 | 50 | 28:52 | 9:19/M |
8 | David Goddafd | NSB FL | 647 | 43 | 52 | 29:17 | 9:27/M |
9 | Dr. Pepper Day | Port Orange FL | 588 | 42 | 55 | 29:48 | 9:37/M |
10 | Alex Medina | New Smyrna Beach FL | 745 | 40 | 180 | 41:27 | 13:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tracy Madison | New Smyrna Beach FL | 727 | 43 | 34 | 27:41 | 8:56/M |
2 | Elaine Miller | Port Orange FL | 754 | 43 | 51 | 29:04 | 9:23/M |
3 | Katrina Scott | NSB FL | 818 | 43 | 69 | 32:33 | 10:30/M |
4 | Kim Bulger | Port Orange FL | 911 | 44 | 84 | 33:43 | 10:53/M |
5 | Kim Tarr | Oak Hill FL | 855 | 40 | 85 | 33:47 | 10:54/M |
6 | Lori Rees | South Daytona FL | 900 | 41 | 92 | 34:31 | 11:08/M |
7 | Jennifer Solimine | Port Orange FL | 833 | 40 | 117 | 36:30 | 11:46/M |
8 | Carol Bartolozzi | NSB FL | 519 | 42 | 122 | 37:16 | 12:01/M |
9 | Kimberly Bray | Edgewater FL | 537 | 43 | 126 | 37:35 | 12:07/M |
10 | Kathy Wilson | Oak Hill FL | 889 | 43 | 137 | 38:28 | 12:25/M |
11 | Laurel Jackson | Edgewater FL | 673 | 40 | 142 | 38:58 | 12:34/M |
12 | Dawn Kaiser-Byars | Deltona FL | 677 | 43 | 146 | 39:21 | 12:42/M |
13 | Carolyn Cote | new smyrna FL | 576 | 44 | 154 | 39:53 | 12:52/M |
14 | Petra Nero | Altamonte Spg FL | 948 | 41 | 167 | 40:46 | 13:09/M |
15 | Rache Truxall | Port Orange FL | 975 | 43 | 233 | 48:22 | 15:36/M |
16 | Kim Nolen | Oak Hill FL | 976 | 42 | 236 | 48:50 | 15:45/M |
17 | Letitia Klopp | New Smyrna Beach FL | 688 | 43 | 255 | 50:55 | 16:25/M |
18 | Jody Kenyon | NSB FL | 931 | 43 | 256 | 51:01 | 16:27/M |
19 | Sharon Knowlton | Edgewater FL | 690 | 42 | 263 | 51:35 | 16:38/M |
20 | Ashley Wilson | NSB FL | 890 | 42 | 266 | 51:54 | 16:45/M |
21 | Holly Sanford | NSB FL | 814 | 44 | 281 | 53:06 | 17:08/M |
22 | Christina Spradlin | Port Orange FL | 838 | 42 | 289 | 53:25 | 17:14/M |
23 | Lori King | Edgewater FL | 685 | 40 | 310 | 54:43 | 17:39/M |
24 | Beverly Holland | Daytona FL | 667 | 40 | 312 | 55:40 | 17:57/M |
25 | Glenda Davis | Edgewater FL | 587 | 40 | 329 | 58:11 | 18:46/M |
26 | Jodi Galloway | Edgewater FL | 632 | 42 | 342 | 1:02:52 | 20:17/M |
27 | Jamie Dougherty | New smyrna beach FL | 603 | 42 | 366 | 1:09:46 | 22:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Valenti | Ormond Bch FL | 912 | 47 | 18 | 24:19 | 7:51/M |
2 | A Barringer | NSB FL | 517 | 47 | 33 | 27:39 | 8:55/M |
3 | Tim Beyrle | NSB FL | 955 | 48 | 37 | 27:49 | 8:58/M |
4 | Gary Lavallee | Edgewater FL | 708 | 47 | 62 | 31:29 | 10:09/M |
5 | David Petrain | Deltona FL | 784 | 46 | 211 | 45:36 | 14:43/M |
6 | Matthew Hopson | NSB FL | 668 | 49 | 212 | 45:39 | 14:44/M |
7 | John Knowlton | Edgewater FL | 691 | 49 | 260 | 51:15 | 16:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paige Winters | Daytona Bch FL | 954 | 47 | 24 | 25:45 | 8:18/M |
2 | Patricia Pitterman | Port Orange FL | 790 | 47 | 27 | 26:08 | 8:26/M |
3 | Teresa Fleming | Palm Coast FL | 901 | 46 | 47 | 28:36 | 9:14/M |
4 | Cheryl O'Heron | New Smyrna Beach FL | 769 | 48 | 49 | 28:43 | 9:16/M |
5 | Sheri-Ann Bates | Edgewater FL | 522 | 47 | 58 | 30:18 | 9:46/M |
6 | Renee Stimson | New Smyrna Beach FL | 846 | 47 | 65 | 31:45 | 10:15/M |
7 | Tammie Gillbert | NSB FL | 645 | 46 | 72 | 32:57 | 10:38/M |
8 | Rhonda Aleff | NSB FL | 503 | 45 | 90 | 34:07 | 11:00/M |
9 | Wendy Nighswonger | So. Jordan UT | 927 | 47 | 101 | 34:57 | 11:16/M |
10 | Tammy Japes | new smyrna FL | 674 | 48 | 116 | 36:29 | 11:46/M |
11 | Catherine Prayer | NSB FL | 796 | 47 | 124 | 37:28 | 12:05/M |
12 | Thelma Harrington | Ormond Beach FL | 654 | 47 | 141 | 38:56 | 12:34/M |
13 | Liz Brown | Satellite Beach FL | 541 | 46 | 157 | 39:57 | 12:53/M |
14 | Kim Rash | New Smyrna beach FL | 800 | 47 | 161 | 40:03 | 12:55/M |
15 | Jeanne Miller | NSB FL | 755 | 47 | 181 | 41:42 | 13:27/M |
16 | Katherine DeMarco | NSB FL | 592 | 47 | 209 | 45:22 | 14:38/M |
17 | Kathy Sturie | NSB FL | 916 | 47 | 214 | 45:42 | 14:45/M |
18 | Sherry Huskey-Hopson | NSB FL | 670 | 48 | 218 | 46:14 | 14:55/M |
19 | Michelle Michaud | Port Orange FL | 748 | 47 | 220 | 46:25 | 14:58/M |
20 | Marcella Eberhard | Palm Coast FL | 608 | 45 | 223 | 46:34 | 15:01/M |
21 | Kay Shepard | Deland FL | 821 | 49 | 232 | 48:22 | 15:36/M |
22 | Tina Plenge | NSB FL | 791 | 48 | 249 | 50:34 | 16:19/M |
23 | Donna Parris | Edgewater FL | 778 | 48 | 252 | 50:45 | 16:22/M |
24 | Lilli Sheller | Edgewater FL | 820 | 45 | 259 | 51:14 | 16:32/M |
25 | Shaunda Allard | Deltona FL | 504 | 47 | 261 | 51:23 | 16:35/M |
26 | Karen Torrey | Port Orange FL | 858 | 46 | 272 | 52:33 | 16:57/M |
27 | Patti Norman | Edgewater FL | 768 | 47 | 287 | 53:24 | 17:14/M |
28 | Anne Morgan | NSB FL | 756 | 47 | 322 | 57:32 | 18:34/M |
29 | Jennifer Garthwaite | NSB FL | 640 | 49 | 334 | 58:51 | 18:59/M |
30 | Lori Riegert | New Smyrna Beach FL | 806 | 48 | 337 | 1:01:39 | 19:53/M |
31 | Kathleen Zois | NSB FL | 896 | 47 | 340 | 1:01:46 | 19:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Russell Bates | Edgewater FL | 521 | 50 | 8 | 22:27 | 7:15/M |
2 | Gary Krist | Lake Mary FL | 968 | 53 | 183 | 41:50 | 13:30/M |
3 | Tom Marsico | NSB FL | 933 | 54 | 184 | 41:50 | 13:30/M |
4 | Gregg Crowell | Edgewater FL | 580 | 52 | 200 | 44:06 | 14:14/M |
5 | Anthony Kraljic | NSB FL | 697 | 50 | 230 | 47:28 | 15:19/M |
6 | Larry Norman | Edgewater FL | 767 | 50 | 277 | 52:54 | 17:04/M |
7 | Tod Garthwaite | NSB FL | 641 | 50 | 325 | 57:40 | 18:36/M |
8 | Arthur Riegert | New Smyrna Beach FL | 805 | 53 | 338 | 1:01:39 | 19:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patty Fennell | Ormond Bch FL | 914 | 50 | 26 | 26:01 | 8:24/M |
2 | Sheryl DeRosa | Port Orange FL | 595 | 51 | 29 | 26:31 | 8:33/M |
3 | Lani Faulkner | Ormond Bch FL | 908 | 52 | 35 | 27:42 | 8:56/M |
4 | Deborah Lynch | NSB FL | 726 | 53 | 54 | 29:25 | 9:29/M |
5 | Linda Bohannon | New Smyrna Beach FL | 532 | 53 | 109 | 35:46 | 11:32/M |
6 | Mary Dier | Daytona Bch FL | 915 | 52 | 111 | 35:52 | 11:34/M |
7 | Colleen Coakley | Deltona FL | 568 | 53 | 136 | 38:09 | 12:18/M |
8 | Myrna Achenbach | Edgewater FL | 502 | 52 | 138 | 38:45 | 12:30/M |
9 | Peggy Falater | Ormond F | 898 | 51 | 148 | 39:38 | 12:47/M |
10 | Joni Binder | NSB FL | 528 | 54 | 156 | 39:56 | 12:53/M |
11 | Meg Hutson | Ormond Beach FL | 671 | 51 | 175 | 41:13 | 13:18/M |
12 | Teresa Lister | Edgewater FL | 720 | 53 | 188 | 42:21 | 13:40/M |
13 | Donna Lavallee | Edgewater FL | 707 | 50 | 201 | 44:16 | 14:17/M |
14 | Carol Glasbrenner | NSB FL | 646 | 54 | 219 | 46:17 | 14:56/M |
15 | Susan Castello | South Daytona FL | 558 | 54 | 225 | 46:38 | 15:03/M |
16 | Catherine Slayton | NSB FL | 826 | 52 | 240 | 49:28 | 15:57/M |
17 | Robin McGhee | DeLand FL | 742 | 51 | 251 | 50:45 | 16:22/M |
18 | Amy Turner | NSB FL | 860 | 51 | 264 | 51:41 | 16:40/M |
19 | Susan Thornton | Port Orange FL | 960 | 53 | 267 | 51:54 | 16:45/M |
20 | Susan Redmond | Ormond Beach FL | 802 | 53 | 275 | 52:51 | 17:03/M |
21 | Terri Clark | New Smyrna Beach FL | 566 | 53 | 306 | 54:18 | 17:31/M |
22 | Kathy Couture | NSB FL | 578 | 51 | 327 | 58:03 | 18:44/M |
23 | Lisa Burleson | Edgewater FL | 547 | 51 | 331 | 58:25 | 18:51/M |
24 | Mavro Degaetano | NSB FL | 589 | 53 | 346 | 1:03:12 | 20:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Glen Hendrickson | Port Orange FL | 663 | 55 | 21 | 24:55 | 8:02/M |
2 | Gerard Pendergast | NSB FL | 780 | 58 | 94 | 34:44 | 11:12/M |
3 | John Bakas | NSB FL | 512 | 57 | 108 | 35:43 | 11:31/M |
4 | Jay Canning | NSB FL | 555 | 58 | 195 | 43:28 | 14:01/M |
5 | Greg White | Daytona Shores FL | 884 | 57 | 197 | 43:48 | 14:08/M |
6 | Jeff Dennison | Daytona Beach FL | 594 | 59 | 276 | 52:51 | 17:03/M |
7 | Stoney Bowlds | Edgewater FL | 535 | 57 | 279 | 53:01 | 17:06/M |
8 | Nelson Cambata | NSB FL | 552 | 56 | 353 | 1:04:23 | 20:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | connie schroyer | Daytona Bch FL | 958 | 55 | 81 | 33:30 | 10:48/M |
2 | Michelle Fink | Daytona Bch FL | 902 | 56 | 88 | 34:01 | 10:58/M |
3 | Deb Ulmer | NSB FL | 861 | 58 | 112 | 35:57 | 11:36/M |
4 | Daria Siciliano | Port Orange FL | 822 | 55 | 120 | 37:06 | 11:58/M |
5 | Pam Peyton | New Smyrna Beach FL | 785 | 59 | 125 | 37:34 | 12:07/M |
6 | Mary Ann White | Edgewater FL | 883 | 59 | 133 | 38:00 | 12:15/M |
7 | Lisa Miller | New Smyrna beach FL | 753 | 55 | 147 | 39:28 | 12:44/M |
8 | Shirley Crews | NSB FL | 579 | 58 | 149 | 39:39 | 12:47/M |
9 | Nancy Evolga | NSB FL | 621 | 57 | 152 | 39:49 | 12:51/M |
10 | Shelley Ostrander | NSB FL | 775 | 56 | 165 | 40:16 | 12:59/M |
11 | Margaret Michelbrink | NSB FL | 750 | 57 | 166 | 40:27 | 13:03/M |
12 | Claire Augusto | NSB FL | 510 | 58 | 176 | 41:21 | 13:20/M |
13 | Janet Austin | NSB FL | 511 | 56 | 178 | 41:24 | 13:21/M |
14 | Sandra Swanson | Augusta GA | 853 | 59 | 189 | 42:26 | 13:41/M |
15 | Dareen Read | Edgewater FL | 801 | 58 | 190 | 42:32 | 13:43/M |
16 | Sherrie Cunningham | NSB FL | 956 | 56 | 194 | 43:06 | 13:54/M |
17 | Debbie Doster | Port Orange FL | 602 | 56 | 208 | 45:19 | 14:37/M |
18 | Marie Dietrich | 987 | 56 | 216 | 45:46 | 14:46/M | |
19 | Diane Landy | Winter Garden FL | 700 | 59 | 222 | 46:34 | 15:01/M |
20 | Martha Ward | Merritt Island FL | 873 | 55 | 234 | 48:32 | 15:39/M |
21 | Charlotte Smith | New Smyrna Beach FL | 829 | 57 | 253 | 50:54 | 16:25/M |
22 | Lisa Mickey | NSB FL | 752 | 55 | 254 | 50:55 | 16:25/M |
23 | Pam Bowlds | Edgewater FL | 534 | 57 | 278 | 53:00 | 17:06/M |
24 | Maureen Beaudoin | Port Orange FL | 524 | 55 | 280 | 53:04 | 17:07/M |
25 | Denice Kopko | Edgewater FL | 694 | 57 | 283 | 53:09 | 17:09/M |
26 | Nancy Swann | New Smyrna Beach FL | 950 | 58 | 285 | 53:16 | 17:11/M |
27 | Martha Nighswonger | NSB FL | 928 | 57 | 291 | 53:26 | 17:14/M |
28 | Jill Geddy | NSB FL | 643 | 56 | 293 | 53:29 | 17:15/M |
29 | Edith Biro | NSB FL | 529 | 55 | 295 | 53:35 | 17:17/M |
30 | Susan Gardner | NSB FL | 637 | 56 | 302 | 53:53 | 17:23/M |
31 | Connie Sorice | NSB FL | 836 | 57 | 305 | 54:07 | 17:27/M |
32 | Elizabeth Cook | NSB FL | 571 | 58 | 307 | 54:39 | 17:38/M |
33 | ANITA OSKANDY | PORT ORANGE FL | 774 | 56 | 314 | 55:47 | 18:00/M |
34 | Cheryl Walter | NSB FL | 871 | 55 | 319 | 56:33 | 18:15/M |
35 | Heidi Cambata | NSB FL | 551 | 55 | 354 | 1:04:25 | 20:47/M |
36 | Diana Conrad | Edgewater FL | 570 | 56 | 356 | 1:04:43 | 20:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Parker | NSB FL | 777 | 63 | 78 | 33:16 | 10:44/M |
2 | Larry Nannarello | 925 | 62 | 79 | 33:17 | 10:44/M | |
3 | Jim Naylor | NSB FL | 763 | 64 | 155 | 39:53 | 12:52/M |
4 | Lawrence Canning | Hamilton NY | 554 | 60 | 224 | 46:37 | 15:02/M |
5 | Michael Slayton | NSB FL | 825 | 61 | 241 | 49:28 | 15:57/M |
6 | James Swartz | NSB FL | 854 | 64 | 286 | 53:18 | 17:12/M |
7 | Bill Nighswonger | So. Jordan UT | 926 | 60 | 290 | 53:26 | 17:14/M |
8 | Douglas Hodson | NSB FL | 666 | 62 | 292 | 53:27 | 17:15/M |
9 | Bob Chew | 979 | 62 | 297 | 53:40 | 17:19/M | |
10 | Tony Hamilton | NSB FL | 651 | 61 | 363 | 1:08:52 | 22:13/M |
11 | Reed Wade | NSB FL | 870 | 60 | 368 | 1:29:20 | 28:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sara Thom-Pinto | Edgewater FL | 857 | 62 | 77 | 33:12 | 10:43/M |
2 | Candace Loures | NSB FL | 723 | 60 | 162 | 40:13 | 12:58/M |
3 | Joanne Naylor | NSB FL | 764 | 63 | 193 | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
4 | Peggy Williams | Edgewater FL | 886 | 60 | 202 | 44:23 | 14:19/M |
5 | Jenny Cottingham | NSB FL | 577 | 61 | 213 | 45:39 | 14:44/M |
6 | Audrey Heir | NSB FL | 961 | 60 | 227 | 47:03 | 15:11/M |
7 | Clandia Reed | NSB FL | 803 | 60 | 244 | 49:51 | 16:05/M |
8 | Nance Koch | NSB FL | 692 | 64 | 274 | 52:47 | 17:02/M |
9 | Linda Liquori | NSB FL | 718 | 60 | 282 | 53:07 | 17:08/M |
10 | Liz Yancey | NSB FL | 894 | 64 | 294 | 53:29 | 17:15/M |
11 | Alice Muskey | Edgewater FL | 761 | 64 | 301 | 53:52 | 17:23/M |
12 | Sue Lewis | Edgewater FL | 713 | 60 | 315 | 55:51 | 18:01/M |
13 | Julie Barrs | NSB FL | 518 | 63 | 323 | 57:35 | 18:35/M |
14 | Karen Nabe | 983 | 62 | 345 | 1:03:10 | 20:23/M | |
15 | Valerie Gant | Oak Hill FL | 633 | 62 | 360 | 1:05:16 | 21:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Arlow Triplett | Daytona Bch FL | 904 | 67 | 59 | 30:33 | 9:51/M |
2 | Joseph Fink | Daytona Bch FL | 903 | 67 | 100 | 34:54 | 11:15/M |
3 | Chuck Mccain | edgewater FL | 738 | 67 | 191 | 42:47 | 13:48/M |
4 | Michael Loures | NSB FL | 722 | 66 | 192 | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
5 | Walter Stevens | NSB FL | 842 | 69 | 203 | 44:38 | 14:24/M |
6 | Michael Bemberger | Lenexa KS | 527 | 67 | 207 | 45:19 | 14:37/M |
7 | Randall Phillips | New Smyrna Beach FL | 786 | 66 | 210 | 45:22 | 14:38/M |
8 | Brian Gardner | NSB FL | 636 | 65 | 215 | 45:44 | 14:45/M |
9 | Mike Kelly | new smyrna beach FL | 683 | 66 | 217 | 46:05 | 14:52/M |
10 | Dennis Lewis | New Smyrna Beach FL | 715 | 66 | 247 | 50:28 | 16:17/M |
11 | Bruce Thornton | Port Orange FL | 959 | 67 | 268 | 51:54 | 16:45/M |
12 | A.J. Hamilton | NSB FL | 650 | 67 | 367 | 1:10:00 | 22:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cler Hudgins | NSB FL | 905 | 69 | 87 | 34:01 | 10:58/M |
2 | Kathy Waszak | edgewater FL | 875 | 65 | 89 | 34:02 | 10:59/M |
3 | Gwen Hughes | NSB FL | 935 | 68 | 115 | 36:14 | 11:41/M |
4 | Donna Arnette | palm coast FL | 509 | 66 | 134 | 38:01 | 12:16/M |
5 | Dorothy Cunningham | NSB FL | 581 | 66 | 205 | 45:17 | 14:36/M |
6 | Anne Lattimer | Lenexa KS | 706 | 66 | 206 | 45:18 | 14:37/M |
7 | Liz Stevens | NSB FL | 843 | 66 | 243 | 49:37 | 16:00/M |
8 | Gloria Earley | NSB FL | 607 | 66 | 257 | 51:10 | 16:30/M |
9 | Beth Chew | 978 | 65 | 296 | 53:38 | 17:18/M | |
10 | Sandra Clark | Oak Hill FL | 565 | 67 | 299 | 53:47 | 17:21/M |
11 | Katlhy Lewis | New Smyrna Beach FL | 711 | 65 | 303 | 53:56 | 17:24/M |
12 | Carol Nelson | NSB FL | 765 | 68 | 308 | 54:39 | 17:38/M |
13 | Sandra Limer | NSB FL | 716 | 65 | 309 | 54:41 | 17:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Crockett | NSB FL | 899 | 70 | 107 | 35:41 | 11:31/M |
2 | Stephen Powell | New Smyrna Beach FL | 795 | 71 | 199 | 44:04 | 14:13/M |
3 | Lionel Long | NSB FL | 721 | 72 | 221 | 46:27 | 14:59/M |
4 | Mark Lundy | No. Hampton NH | 945 | 72 | 349 | 1:03:14 | 20:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dale Magee | Ann Arbor MI | 929 | 71 | 70 | 32:38 | 10:32/M |
2 | Margo Devenney | NSB FL | 599 | 70 | 151 | 39:48 | 12:50/M |
3 | Patricia Stiles | NSB FL | 844 | 72 | 238 | 49:19 | 15:55/M |
4 | Sandra Kangas | Ormond beach FL | 679 | 72 | 262 | 51:29 | 16:36/M |
5 | Norma Balca | NSB FL | 977 | 73 | 336 | 1:01:36 | 19:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Gouley | Edgewater FL | 967 | 76 | 341 | 1:02:04 | 20:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ethel Roberts | Edgewater FL | 930 | 82 | 248 | 50:33 | 16:18/M |