Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5k Run/Walk |
||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Danny Weed | Palm Coast FL | 1 | 43 | 1 | 18:06 | 18:07 | 5:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jody Marolf | Palm Coast FL | 114 | 50 | 3 | 19:49 | 19:50 | 6:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Beard | St Johns FL | 18 | 58 | 11 | 21:48 | 21:51 | 7:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Please See Timer |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Hyatt | 214 | 0 | 116 | 33:54 | 34:28 | 10:56/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Youth 1 to 6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jed Davis | 195 | 6 | 167 | 39:34 | 40:26 | 12:46/M | |
2 | Tyler Lemmon | 193 | 5 | 195 | 46:14 | 46:51 | 14:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Youth 7 to 10 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Asher Ravede | Ormond Beach FL | 143 | 9 | 17 | 22:48 | 22:49 | 7:21/M |
2 | Ryan Miller | 200 | 9 | 71 | 27:56 | 27:57 | 9:01/M | |
3 | Noah Huebner | 191 | 7 | 79 | 29:17 | 29:35 | 9:27/M | |
4 | Ian Ross | Flagler Beach FL | 151 | 9 | 109 | 32:36 | 32:41 | 10:31/M |
5 | Jesse Doolin | Palm Coast FL | 47 | 9 | 117 | 33:56 | 34:24 | 10:57/M |
6 | Tiffany Pane | Palm Coast FL | 138 | 10 | 119 | 34:04 | 34:16 | 10:59/M |
7 | Ava Hall | Orlando FL | 69 | 8 | 146 | 37:15 | 37:40 | 12:01/M |
8 | Ginger Arnold | Orlando FL | 10 | 10 | 151 | 37:23 | 37:47 | 12:04/M |
9 | Megan Thompson | Orlando FL | 168 | 9 | 152 | 37:23 | 37:47 | 12:04/M |
10 | Jack Lisenby | Flagler Beach FL | 109 | 7 | 154 | 37:50 | 37:57 | 12:12/M |
11 | Bradyn Cox | Palm Coast FL | 33 | 8 | 171 | 40:22 | 40:30 | 13:01/M |
12 | Jake Morris | Palm Coast FL | 131 | 8 | 180 | 42:24 | 42:30 | 13:41/M |
13 | Anthony Kelly | 187 | 9 | 196 | 47:07 | 47:08 | 15:12/M | |
14 | Eric Lemmon | 194 | 8 | 198 | 48:02 | 48:39 | 15:30/M | |
15 | Julia Figliuzzi | Palm coast FL | 57 | 9 | 202 | 49:01 | 49:08 | 15:49/M |
16 | Kaitlyn Holley | Bunnell FL | 84 | 7 | 209 | 52:50 | 52:59 | 17:03/M |
17 | Adyn Cox | Palm Coast FL | 32 | 8 | 211 | 53:32 | 53:39 | 17:16/M |
18 | Tyler Coopersmith | 196 | 7 | 214 | 55:39 | 55:44 | 17:57/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Youth 11 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Will Hall | Palm Coast FL | 73 | 14 | 34 | 24:46 | 24:47 | 7:59/M |
2 | Emily Jackson | Palm Coast FL | 89 | 12 | 40 | 25:12 | 25:14 | 8:08/M |
3 | Zachary Kelly | Palm Coast FL | 95 | 12 | 51 | 26:06 | 26:16 | 8:25/M |
4 | Josh Springer | Palm Coast FL | 159 | 13 | 70 | 27:54 | 28:02 | 9:00/M |
5 | Annie Sieger | 190 | 14 | 72 | 28:16 | 28:23 | 9:07/M | |
6 | Madeleine Hall | Orlando FL | 71 | 11 | 83 | 29:54 | 30:10 | 9:39/M |
7 | Emily Thompson | Orlando FL | 166 | 11 | 84 | 29:56 | 30:10 | 9:39/M |
8 | Kenneth Austin | St Augustine FL | 14 | 12 | 87 | 30:10 | 30:18 | 9:44/M |
9 | Laurel Arnold | Orlando FL | 11 | 13 | 93 | 30:29 | 30:43 | 9:50/M |
10 | Dalton Dalecki | Ormond Beach FL | 37 | 14 | 120 | 34:10 | 34:19 | 11:01/M |
11 | Juliana Montemayor | Orlando FL | 130 | 11 | 130 | 35:23 | 35:39 | 11:25/M |
12 | Ariana Meriell | 222 | 13 | 161 | 39:07 | 39:36 | 12:37/M | |
13 | Andrew Ross | Flagler Beach FL | 149 | 12 | 162 | 39:15 | 39:25 | 12:40/M |
14 | Tyler Dalecki | Ormond Beach FL | 38 | 11 | 170 | 40:15 | 40:24 | 12:59/M |
15 | James Yanochko | Palm Coast FL | 182 | 11 | 191 | 45:38 | 46:02 | 14:43/M |
16 | Elissa Figliuzzi | Palm coast FL | 56 | 12 | 201 | 48:45 | 48:52 | 15:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Gibbs | Palm Coast FL | 66 | 15 | 5 | 20:36 | 20:37 | 6:39/M |
2 | Cody Mitchell | Palm Coast FL | 128 | 16 | 8 | 21:03 | 21:04 | 6:47/M |
3 | Johnny Dudkewic | Palm Coast FL | 49 | 16 | 98 | 31:26 | 31:26 | 10:08/M |
4 | Carter Subers | Palm Coast FL | 160 | 17 | 134 | 35:37 | 35:47 | 11:29/M |
5 | Christopher Pane | Palm Coast FL | 135 | 15 | 147 | 37:16 | 37:28 | 12:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Harper | Ormond Beach FL | 76 | 24 | 60 | 26:42 | 26:45 | 8:37/M |
2 | Timothy Cramer | Daytona Beach FL | 34 | 21 | 207 | 52:37 | 53:18 | 16:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Patton | Daytona Beach FL | 139 | 28 | 21 | 23:28 | 23:30 | 7:34/M |
2 | Anthony Burroughs | Palm Coast FL | 202 | 28 | 99 | 31:42 | 32:11 | 10:14/M |
3 | Danny Nickols | Orlando FL | 132 | 26 | 205 | 50:54 | 51:22 | 16:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | JOSH TOMLINSON | Ormond Beach FL | 169 | 32 | 2 | 19:47 | 19:49 | 6:23/M |
2 | Josh Bowen | Palm Coast FL | 20 | 30 | 4 | 20:15 | 20:17 | 6:32/M |
3 | Steven White | Palm Coast FL | 180 | 30 | 6 | 20:46 | 20:46 | 6:42/M |
4 | Christopher Knox | Palm Coast FL | 97 | 31 | 24 | 23:50 | 23:54 | 7:41/M |
5 | Rob Reed | Orlando FL | 145 | 30 | 65 | 27:32 | 28:01 | 8:53/M |
6 | Paul DeSousa | Palm Coast FL | 45 | 33 | 128 | 35:12 | 35:51 | 11:21/M |
7 | Richard Thompson | 204 | 34 | 156 | 37:57 | 38:16 | 12:15/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Hall | Palm Coast FL | 72 | 38 | 7 | 20:49 | 20:52 | 6:43/M |
2 | Jason Hartley | palm coast FL | 79 | 35 | 9 | 21:17 | 21:20 | 6:52/M |
3 | Michael Akialis | Flagler Beach FL | 4 | 38 | 10 | 21:32 | 21:34 | 6:57/M |
4 | Philip McPhail | Palm Coast FL | 125 | 37 | 42 | 25:18 | 25:27 | 8:10/M |
5 | Christopher Holley | Bunnell FL | 83 | 37 | 54 | 26:09 | 26:17 | 8:26/M |
6 | Daniel O'Fallon | 230 | 39 | 112 | 33:16 | 33:41 | 10:44/M | |
7 | Joshua Montemayor | Orlando FL | 129 | 38 | 131 | 35:25 | 35:41 | 11:25/M |
8 | Damon Lamb | Daytona Beach FL | 100 | 36 | 140 | 36:41 | 36:56 | 11:50/M |
9 | Brian Lemmon | Palm Coast FL | 107 | 35 | 194 | 46:14 | 46:51 | 14:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Mason | Palm Coast FL | 117 | 43 | 14 | 22:20 | 22:24 | 7:12/M |
2 | Christian Magnell | Palm Coast FL | 111 | 40 | 16 | 22:30 | 22:33 | 7:15/M |
3 | Michael Pane | Palm Coast FL | 137 | 40 | 28 | 24:10 | 24:18 | 7:48/M |
4 | Joe DiGuglielmo | Palm Coast FL | 46 | 42 | 36 | 24:55 | 25:03 | 8:02/M |
5 | Anthony Libretti | Palm Coast FL | 188 | 42 | 38 | 25:00 | 25:06 | 8:04/M |
6 | Brian Earls | Folkston GA | 51 | 40 | 61 | 26:54 | 27:02 | 8:41/M |
7 | Colm McDonnell | Daytona Beach FL | 121 | 42 | 64 | 27:32 | 28:04 | 8:53/M |
8 | Chris Sepe | 198 | 41 | 73 | 28:18 | 28:28 | 9:08/M | |
9 | David Hall | Orlando FL | 70 | 40 | 91 | 30:27 | 30:42 | 9:49/M |
10 | Jason Kordek | palm Coast FL | 99 | 41 | 101 | 31:48 | 32:06 | 10:15/M |
11 | Kevin McCarthy | Palm Coast FL | 210 | 44 | 176 | 41:23 | 41:45 | 13:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Ravede | Ormond Beach FL | 144 | 47 | 19 | 22:49 | 22:51 | 7:22/M |
2 | Gary Davies | Palm coast FL | 43 | 49 | 35 | 24:50 | 25:10 | 8:01/M |
3 | Francisco Araque | PALM COAST FL | 206 | 46 | 44 | 25:26 | 25:45 | 8:12/M |
4 | Leo Booth | palm coast FL | 218 | 45 | 55 | 26:10 | 26:23 | 8:26/M |
5 | Michael Arnold | Orlando FL | 12 | 47 | 56 | 26:14 | 26:31 | 8:28/M |
6 | Marcus Figliuzzi | Palm coast FL | 58 | 47 | 63 | 27:12 | 27:16 | 8:46/M |
7 | Darren Peterson | Flagler beach FL | 141 | 47 | 80 | 29:21 | 29:37 | 9:28/M |
8 | Tim O'Donnell | Palm Coast FL | 133 | 49 | 107 | 32:29 | 32:53 | 10:29/M |
9 | Jack Thompson | Orlando FL | 167 | 49 | 150 | 37:22 | 37:48 | 12:03/M |
10 | Joel Butchart | Ormond Beach FL | 24 | 45 | 157 | 38:07 | 38:31 | 12:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jay Gardner | 224 | 53 | 20 | 22:51 | 22:56 | 7:22/M | |
2 | Thomas Hurt | Palm Coast FL | 88 | 53 | 26 | 24:02 | 24:07 | 7:45/M |
3 | Paul Hunt | Deland FL | 87 | 50 | 53 | 26:08 | 26:14 | 8:26/M |
4 | Paul Lever | Palm Coast FL | 183 | 51 | 97 | 31:16 | 31:38 | 10:05/M |
5 | John Subers | Palm Coast FL | 162 | 53 | 142 | 36:54 | 37:18 | 11:54/M |
6 | Jack Spivey | palm Coast FL | 158 | 51 | 173 | 40:46 | 41:06 | 13:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Fleming | St Augustine FL | 60 | 59 | 12 | 22:09 | 22:13 | 7:09/M |
2 | Ralph Dumke | Palm Coast FL | 50 | 56 | 32 | 24:33 | 24:54 | 7:55/M |
3 | Roger Thibault | Palm Coast FL | 165 | 55 | 58 | 26:36 | 26:53 | 8:35/M |
4 | Patrick Johnson | Ormond Beach FL | 92 | 59 | 62 | 26:58 | 27:05 | 8:42/M |
5 | Gary Lefler | Palm Coast FL | 105 | 59 | 89 | 30:20 | 30:30 | 9:47/M |
6 | Kevin Bohler | 229 | 55 | 192 | 45:45 | 45:57 | 14:45/M | |
7 | Thomas Rock | Palm Coast FL | 147 | 57 | 193 | 45:46 | 46:09 | 14:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Hamlin | Palm Coast FL | 208 | 62 | 15 | 22:23 | 22:26 | 7:13/M |
2 | Donnie Walker | Palm Coast FL | 175 | 61 | 23 | 23:43 | 23:48 | 7:39/M |
3 | John Hardos | Rockeledge FL | 75 | 64 | 31 | 24:29 | 24:37 | 7:54/M |
4 | Bill Butler | Palm Coast FL | 25 | 60 | 43 | 25:19 | 25:25 | 8:10/M |
5 | Humberto Vilas | Palm Coast FL | 174 | 60 | 59 | 26:41 | 26:45 | 8:36/M |
6 | Ken Harris | Palm Coast FL | 77 | 61 | 76 | 28:54 | 29:06 | 9:19/M |
7 | Wayne Jackson | Palm Coast FL | 91 | 64 | 78 | 29:15 | 29:26 | 9:26/M |
8 | Richard Watkins | Palm Coast FL | 177 | 60 | 110 | 33:09 | 33:27 | 10:42/M |
9 | Jim Bailey | East Palatka FL | 15 | 62 | 133 | 35:35 | 35:53 | 11:29/M |
10 | Richard Hoffman | East Palatka FL | 82 | 64 | 189 | 45:02 | 45:21 | 14:32/M |
11 | Tom Mazzeo | Palm Coast FL | 119 | 64 | 197 | 47:37 | 47:59 | 15:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Broadwater | Palm Coast FL | 21 | 69 | 57 | 26:22 | 26:25 | 8:30/M |
2 | George Major | 192 | 67 | 86 | 29:58 | 30:11 | 9:40/M | |
3 | Michael Crotts | Palm Coast FL | 35 | 66 | 190 | 45:05 | 45:18 | 14:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Gerald Lapointe | Palm Coast FL | 102 | 72 | 81 | 29:22 | 29:29 | 9:28/M |
2 | Kenneth Damiani | Palm Coast FL | 40 | 70 | 200 | 48:26 | 48:56 | 15:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry Lardinios | Port Orange FL | 103 | 79 | 102 | 31:49 | 32:01 | 10:16/M |
2 | Ronald Giampietro | Ormond Beach FL | 65 | 75 | 127 | 35:08 | 35:18 | 11:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Sepe | Palm Coast FL | 199 | 38 | 13 | 22:10 | 22:14 | 7:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Angie Torres | Palm Coast FL | 170 | 42 | 18 | 22:49 | 22:52 | 7:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Maritssa Vazquez | Palm Coast FL | 173 | 50 | 46 | 25:42 | 25:48 | 8:17/M |
Top | ||||||||
Please See Timer |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bela Ferriera | 186 | 0 | 104 | 32:06 | 32:33 | 10:21/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mckenzie Smith | bunnell FL | 156 | 15 | 129 | 35:16 | 35:31 | 11:23/M |
2 | Kayla Walker | 201 | 15 | 188 | 44:57 | 45:28 | 14:30/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Ortiz | Palm Coast FL | 134 | 24 | 41 | 25:16 | 25:26 | 8:09/M |
2 | Toni Hiett | palm coast FL | 81 | 24 | 47 | 25:50 | 25:56 | 8:20/M |
3 | Ashley Evensen | Palm coast FL | 54 | 24 | 85 | 29:57 | 30:19 | 9:40/M |
4 | Analy Martinez | palm coast FL | 116 | 23 | 92 | 30:27 | 30:49 | 9:49/M |
5 | Ashley Davies | Palm coast FL | 41 | 20 | 124 | 34:39 | 34:59 | 11:11/M |
6 | Lauren Kimberly | Daytona Beach FL | 96 | 20 | 208 | 52:38 | 53:18 | 16:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christina Cassidy | Ormond Beach FL | 28 | 27 | 52 | 26:08 | 26:11 | 8:26/M |
2 | Erin Snider | Palm Coast FL | 157 | 29 | 75 | 28:40 | 29:01 | 9:15/M |
3 | Natalie Burroughs | Palm Coast FL | 23 | 27 | 90 | 30:26 | 30:55 | 9:49/M |
4 | Lauren Albert | Palm Coast FL | 5 | 25 | 137 | 36:04 | 36:19 | 11:38/M |
5 | Jessica Eidman | 232 | 25 | 149 | 37:17 | 37:39 | 12:02/M | |
6 | Alesha Brewer | 197 | 29 | 174 | 41:10 | 41:27 | 13:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brooke Tucker | Bun ell FL | 172 | 32 | 29 | 24:11 | 24:16 | 7:48/M |
2 | Christina Cinelli | Palm coast FL | 203 | 33 | 77 | 29:14 | 29:36 | 9:26/M |
3 | Andrea Totten | Palm Coast FL | 171 | 34 | 94 | 30:36 | 30:50 | 9:52/M |
4 | Crystal Westly | Palm Coast FL | 179 | 34 | 95 | 30:57 | 31:10 | 9:59/M |
5 | Wendy Rauhut | Palm Coast FL | 142 | 31 | 159 | 38:50 | 39:13 | 12:32/M |
6 | LOURDES ESCOBAR | PALM COAST FL | 53 | 34 | 160 | 39:02 | 39:22 | 12:35/M |
7 | Dorian Contreras | Palm coast FL | 30 | 33 | 163 | 39:15 | 39:47 | 12:40/M |
8 | Danielle DeSousa | Palm Coast FL | 44 | 34 | 179 | 42:22 | 42:52 | 13:40/M |
9 | Michelle Bruney | Palm Coast FL | 22 | 34 | 181 | 42:25 | 42:39 | 13:41/M |
10 | Genevieve Grainger | Daytona beach FL | 68 | 34 | 186 | 44:00 | 44:26 | 14:12/M |
11 | Susan Gerling | Palm Coast FL | 64 | 33 | 187 | 44:41 | 45:16 | 14:25/M |
12 | Stacy Lemmon | Palm Coast FL | 108 | 34 | 199 | 48:03 | 48:39 | 15:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsay Elliott | Deland FL | 52 | 37 | 22 | 23:43 | 23:49 | 7:39/M |
2 | Barbara Beard | St Johns FL | 17 | 39 | 30 | 24:21 | 24:24 | 7:51/M |
3 | Anna Crawford | PALM COAST FL | 209 | 39 | 33 | 24:34 | 24:37 | 7:55/M |
4 | Michelle Libretti | Palm Coast FL | 189 | 35 | 37 | 24:59 | 25:06 | 8:04/M |
5 | Jenn Geiss | Palm Coast FL | 63 | 35 | 39 | 25:10 | 25:14 | 8:07/M |
6 | Alexa Sampselle | Palm Coast FL | 153 | 39 | 68 | 27:42 | 27:48 | 8:56/M |
7 | Nina Abbas-ortiz | palm coast FL | 3 | 36 | 82 | 29:25 | 29:36 | 9:29/M |
8 | Kelly Miller | 212 | 36 | 96 | 31:04 | 31:14 | 10:01/M | |
9 | Emily Ross | Flagler Beach FL | 150 | 39 | 100 | 31:43 | 31:53 | 10:14/M |
10 | Rosanne Martin | Gainesville FL | 115 | 38 | 141 | 36:42 | 36:56 | 11:50/M |
11 | Giselia Rodrigues | 223 | 37 | 145 | 37:12 | 37:49 | 12:00/M | |
12 | Julie Hyatt | palm coast FL | 213 | 38 | 158 | 38:08 | 38:41 | 12:18/M |
13 | Luzviminda Russell | Palm Coast FL | 152 | 37 | 165 | 39:25 | 39:54 | 12:43/M |
14 | Danielle O'Fallon | 231 | 35 | 169 | 39:52 | 40:23 | 12:52/M | |
15 | Holly Pane | Palm Coast FL | 136 | 38 | 177 | 41:47 | 42:00 | 13:29/M |
16 | Izzy McPhail | Palm Coast FL | 124 | 38 | 178 | 42:10 | 42:34 | 13:36/M |
17 | Christine Barletta | Ormond Beach FL | 16 | 37 | 212 | 53:41 | 54:08 | 17:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Angel Baer | Palm coast FL | 215 | 42 | 25 | 23:50 | 23:53 | 7:41/M |
2 | Nancy Freeman | Lake Mary FL | 226 | 41 | 45 | 25:27 | 25:31 | 8:13/M |
3 | Candy Peterson | Flagler Beach FL | 140 | 40 | 48 | 25:53 | 26:08 | 8:21/M |
4 | Amy Rondelli | Palatka FL | 148 | 43 | 105 | 32:10 | 32:25 | 10:23/M |
5 | Nadine Kelly | Palm Coast FL | 94 | 40 | 108 | 32:30 | 32:57 | 10:29/M |
6 | Marla Figliuzzi | Palm coast FL | 59 | 44 | 118 | 34:00 | 34:07 | 10:58/M |
7 | Jennifer Kassan | 217 | 41 | 121 | 34:31 | 35:08 | 11:08/M | |
8 | Stephanie Marchand | palm coast FL | 113 | 42 | 136 | 36:03 | 36:29 | 11:38/M |
9 | Kim Gasper | Palm Coast FL | 216 | 40 | 144 | 37:12 | 37:49 | 12:00/M |
10 | Donna Andrews | Palm Coast FL | 8 | 42 | 164 | 39:18 | 39:38 | 12:41/M |
11 | Anita Stoker | 207 | 44 | 166 | 39:30 | 39:46 | 12:45/M | |
12 | Barbara Hicks | Palm Coast FL | 80 | 42 | 185 | 43:59 | 44:25 | 14:11/M |
13 | Blanca Shoemaker | 225 | 43 | 203 | 50:22 | 51:00 | 16:15/M | |
14 | Stacey Doolin | Palm Coast FL | 48 | 41 | 204 | 50:29 | 51:00 | 16:17/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bernice Landry | Flagler Beach FL | 101 | 45 | 27 | 24:07 | 24:12 | 7:47/M |
2 | Susanne Corso | Flagler Beach FL | 31 | 49 | 69 | 27:46 | 27:59 | 8:57/M |
3 | Teresa Fleming | Palm Coast FL | 61 | 46 | 74 | 28:37 | 28:48 | 9:14/M |
4 | Suzanne Arnold | Orlando FL | 13 | 49 | 103 | 32:02 | 32:20 | 10:20/M |
5 | Kim Bohler | 227 | 49 | 114 | 33:20 | 33:32 | 10:45/M | |
6 | Stacey Jackson | Palm Coast FL | 90 | 46 | 126 | 35:06 | 35:18 | 11:19/M |
7 | Sandra McDermott | Flagler Beach FL | 120 | 48 | 184 | 43:04 | 43:24 | 13:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Roseanne Stocker | Flagler Beach FL | 185 | 51 | 67 | 27:40 | 27:51 | 8:55/M |
2 | Shirley Graham | Palm Coast FL | 67 | 53 | 106 | 32:11 | 32:16 | 10:23/M |
3 | Kathi Evensen | Bunnell FL | 55 | 52 | 115 | 33:47 | 34:09 | 10:54/M |
4 | Lisa Butler | Flagler Beach FL | 228 | 50 | 122 | 34:32 | 35:08 | 11:08/M |
5 | Laura Wells | Palm Coast FL | 178 | 52 | 123 | 34:34 | 34:47 | 11:09/M |
6 | Debra Davies | Palm coast FL | 42 | 50 | 125 | 34:40 | 34:59 | 11:11/M |
7 | Tammy Sharpe | Palm Coast FL | 155 | 50 | 153 | 37:31 | 37:40 | 12:06/M |
8 | Carol Penny | 205 | 50 | 155 | 37:56 | 38:16 | 12:14/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marianne Harris | Palm Coast FL | 78 | 58 | 49 | 25:54 | 26:05 | 8:21/M |
2 | Nancy LaRive | Palm Coast FL | 104 | 56 | 50 | 25:55 | 26:03 | 8:22/M |
3 | Lynn Lefler | Palm Coast FL | 106 | 58 | 88 | 30:19 | 30:30 | 9:47/M |
4 | Rita Fullerton | San Mateo FL | 62 | 58 | 132 | 35:35 | 35:53 | 11:29/M |
5 | Linda Mahran | Palm Coast FL | 112 | 57 | 139 | 36:26 | 36:30 | 11:45/M |
6 | Sandy Kramer | 219 | 58 | 172 | 40:23 | 40:36 | 13:02/M | |
7 | Diane Holley | 221 | 55 | 210 | 53:17 | 53:24 | 17:11/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Mazzeo | Palm Coast FL | 118 | 64 | 66 | 27:39 | 27:52 | 8:55/M |
2 | Libbie Butler | Palm Coast FL | 26 | 60 | 111 | 33:11 | 33:38 | 10:42/M |
3 | Diane Hardos | Rockledge FL | 74 | 61 | 113 | 33:19 | 33:34 | 10:45/M |
4 | Sherrill Crotts | Palm Coast FL | 36 | 63 | 135 | 35:46 | 35:58 | 11:32/M |
5 | Pat Miller | Ormond Beach FL | 127 | 60 | 138 | 36:17 | 36:32 | 11:42/M |
6 | Janice Lostutter | Palm Coast FL | 110 | 63 | 143 | 37:06 | 37:48 | 11:58/M |
7 | Brenda Damiani | Palm Coast FL | 39 | 64 | 182 | 42:59 | 43:29 | 13:52/M |
8 | Linda Thibault | Palm Coast FL | 164 | 60 | 183 | 42:59 | 43:17 | 13:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Donna Arnette | palm coast FL | 9 | 66 | 148 | 37:17 | 37:32 | 12:02/M |
2 | Candyce Schmidt | Cheyenne court FL | 220 | 67 | 168 | 39:35 | 39:48 | 12:46/M |
3 | Lynn McDonnell | Palm Coast FL | 122 | 69 | 213 | 55:05 | 55:42 | 17:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Grace Kordek | palm Coast FL | 98 | 71 | 175 | 41:19 | 41:38 | 13:20/M |
2 | Sandra Kangas | Ormond beach FL | 93 | 72 | 206 | 50:56 | 51:23 | 16:26/M |